Sold2024Framed Litho Of Mohonk Pencil Sgnd Cami Fischer 12" X 16"Framed Litho Of Mohonk Pencil Sgnd Cami Fischer 12" X 16"See Sold Price
Sold2022FRAMED LITHO "FISHING SUPPLIES" PENCIL SGND CHARLES WYSOCKI 2397/2756 16" X 23 1/2"FRAMED LITHO "FISHING SUPPLIES" PENCIL SGND CHARLES WYSOCKI 2397/2756 16" X 23 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2022FRAMED LITHO "CALEB'S BUGGY BARN" PENCIL SGND CHARLES WYSOCKI 714/1000 16" X 21 1/2"FRAMED LITHO "CALEB'S BUGGY BARN" PENCIL SGND CHARLES WYSOCKI 714/1000 16" X 21 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2022FRAMED LITHO ON HAND MADE PAPER "THE LAUGHING CLOWN" PENCIL SGND MILTON STUBBS '81 16 3/4" X 9 1/2"FRAMED LITHO ON HAND MADE PAPER "THE LAUGHING CLOWN" PENCIL SGND MILTON STUBBS '81 16 3/4" X 9 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2020FRAMED LITHO, "BONSAI I", PENCIL SGND. +1981 6/8 19.5"FRAMED LITHO, "BONSAI I", PENCIL SGND. +1981 6/8 19.5" X 16.5"See Sold Price
Sold2022FRAMED LITHO "FAIRHAVEN BY THE SEA" PENCIL SGND CHARLES WYSOCKI 739/1170 13 1/2" X 27 1/2"FRAMED LITHO "FAIRHAVEN BY THE SEA" PENCIL SGND CHARLES WYSOCKI 739/1170 13 1/2" X 27 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold20212 FRAMED ITEMS, LITHO "THE SHARING SEASON II" BY TERYY2 FRAMED ITEMS, LITHO "THE SHARING SEASON II" BY TERYY REDLIN 15.5" X 23" + SGND. PHOTO LANDSCAPE 12.5" X 16.5"See Sold Price
Sold2021Marc Chagall Derrriere Le Miroir - SignedMarc Chagall Derrriere Le Miroir - Lithographies originales Signed E.A. in pencil. Signed Marc Chagall in pencil above litho signature.Subject 12" x 16"Framed Overall 18 1/4" x 22 1/2" Provenance: RobSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOT 4 FRAMED ITEMS 1908 SGND ENGV PENCIL SGND 18" X 14", AQUATINT SGND T. HAMILTON CRAWFORD 17-1/2"LOT 4 FRAMED ITEMS 1908 SGND ENGV PENCIL SGND 18" X 14", AQUATINT SGND T. HAMILTON CRAWFORD 17-1/2" X 14-1/2", ENGR PENCIL SGND FRED MILLER 16" X 9-1/2" AND LITHO ROME'S SPANISH STEPS 15-1/2" X 10-1/4See Sold Price
Sold2020Francisco Zuniga 1976 litho Tres Cabezas con RebozosZuniga, Francisco (Mexican 1912 - 1998), Tres Cabezas con Rebozos, 1976, lithograph, 12 x 16.75 inches, pencil signed, dated, and numbered 23/40, published by Kyron Press, framed in a gilded wood framSee Sold Price
Sold2021Marion Greenwood Musicians Signed Litho AAAGreenwood, Marion (American, 1909-1970), Haitian Musicians, c.1950s, lithograph on paper, signed in pencil at bottom, full sheet 12.5 x 16 inches, matted but not framed, published by the Associated AmSee Sold Price
Sold2020FRAMED ORIG. PIN UP CALENDAR ART PENCIL DRAWING BY GILFRAMED ORIG. PIN UP CALENDAR ART PENCIL DRAWING BY GIL ELVGREN, (1914-1980), FOR 1946 BROWN & BIGELOW CALENDAR, 16" X 12.5" W/LITHOSee Sold Price
Sold2019Cafe and Street Shop Scenes: W/C's & Litho.Color litho. signed John R.Good LR, framed. W/C and pencil on paper signed Marco Novati LR. W/C signed LL. Dimensions: litho sight 9.25"H x 12.25 framed 16.5 x 19.5 Novati paper 16 x 11.75 framed 20.7See Sold Price
Sold2022Martin Linsey lithographMartin Linsey (American 1915-2010) ''Euclid Beach'' lithograph, 1948, signed, dated, and titled in pencil, framed. 12 x 16''See Sold Price
Sold2024Framed Color Engr Pencil Sgnd 19 1/2" X 26"Framed Color Engr Pencil Sgnd 19 1/2" X 26"See Sold Price
Jun 01George Cole AuctionsFramed O/C " Glimpses Of Hudson River From Olana Sgnd Ellen Perantoni 12" X 16"$300
Jun 08OAB AuctionsMilton Avery Original Pencil Drawing Hand Signed Female Figure Framed Artwork$1,000
7 days LeftLink Auction GalleriesGordon Cook, American (1927-1985), Richard's Vase, 1985, etching, ed. 12/20$150(1 bid)
Jun 13TheRedFinch AuctionsGino Severini. Omaggio a Boccioni, 1964. Original lithograph signed "Bon a tirer"$1,000
4 days LeftJulien's AuctionsThe Julian Lennon Collection | The Beatles "Yellow Submarine" Animation Cel$150(1 bid)
2 days LeftDonny Malone AuctionsJuliusz Kossak 1891 [attributed] Poland, Watercolor Painting, Soldier on Horseback$45(3 bids)