Sold2023FRAMED PRINT LANDSCAPE W/SHEEP SGND. M. MAURR 12" X 20"FRAMED PRINT LANDSCAPE W/SHEEP SGND. M. MAURR 12" X 20"See Sold Price
Sold2022FRAMED O/C LANDSCAPE SGND. A. M. SMITH 1915 17" X 20"FRAMED O/C LANDSCAPE SGND. A. M. SMITH 1915 17" X 20"See Sold Price
Sold2022FRAMED O/C LANDSCAPE SGND ZALA 17" X 20 1/2"FRAMED O/C LANDSCAPE SGND ZALA 17" X 20 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2023FRAMED W/C LANDSCAPE SGND.WM.J WHITTEMORE 13 1/2" X 20 1/2"FRAMED W/C LANDSCAPE SGND.WM.J WHITTEMORE 13 1/2" X 20 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2023FRAMED PASTEL LANDSCAPE SGND JANE BLOODGOOD ABRAMS 12"X18" W/FRAME 20" X 26"FRAMED PASTEL LANDSCAPE SGND JANE BLOODGOOD ABRAMS 12"X18" W/FRAME 20" X 26"See Sold Price
Sold2024(2) 19th C LANDSCAPE PAINTINGS - MARTIN C HIDERPair of oil on canvas landscape paintings signed M.C. Hider. 12" x 20" (Framed 16" x 24")See Sold Price
Sold2021(6) Items Related To Dominick M. Campana(6) Items Related To Dominick M. Campana, (1) 12" X 20" Framed Lithograph Print By Campano, Dated 1908, Grapes; (1) Framed Lithograph "Poinsettia 153" By Camano, Copyright 1912; (1) Book Titled "The TSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOT 2 FRAMED PHOTOS COW 16" X 20", LANDSCAPE 9 1/2" X 24" SGND. STEVE GORDANLOT 2 FRAMED PHOTOS COW 16" X 20", LANDSCAPE 9 1/2" X 24" SGND. STEVE GORDANSee Sold Price
Sold2021FRAMED WOOD BLOCK PRINT "HEAD OF A MAN" PENCIL SGNDFRAMED WOOD BLOCK PRINT "HEAD OF A MAN" PENCIL SGND LOUISE ADES 1961 20 1/2" X 12"See Sold Price
Sold202220th c Italian School Landscape signed illegibly20th c Italian school signed illegibly oil on board signed M Moreau? M Morusea? Lower right 12 x 16" 16 x 20" as framedSee Sold Price
Sold2023A. COOK OIL ON BOARD LANDSCAPECENTRAL RIVER WITH MOUNTAIN IN THE DISTANCE. WOMAN WALKING ALONG PATH. SGND. BOTTOM LEFT CORNER. FRAMED. SIGHT VIEW 12" X 20". TERMS: UPDATED 2023 TERMS FOR PURCHASING AND SHIPPING OF AUCTION ITEMS. PSee Sold Price
Sold2016Set (12) antique French matted botanical printsSet (12) antique French matted botanical prints, 19th c., hand colored, Pocker, NY framing, 20"h x 15"w (sight), framed Provenance: The Estate of Edgar M. Bronfman, NYSee Sold Price
Sold2019Framed Tsanya Lithograph Print 12" X 20"Framed Tsanya Lithograph Print - 12" X 20" Overall - Titled "The Love Seranade" - Circa 1920'sSee Sold Price
Sold2019Framed Tsanya Lithograph Print 12" X 20"Framed Tsanya Lithograph Print - 12" X 20" Overall - Titled "The Fountain of Love" - Circa 1920'sSee Sold Price
Sold2019Framed Tsanya Lithograph Print 12" X 20"Framed Tsanya Lithograph Print - 12" X 20" Overall - Titled "Enchantment" - Circa 1920'sSee Sold Price
Sold2022FRAMED O/B LANDSCAPE SGND EMRICH 16" X 20" WOODSTOCK ARTISTFRAMED O/B LANDSCAPE SGND EMRICH 16" X 20" WOODSTOCK ARTISTSee Sold Price
Sold2020FRAMED W/C LANDSCAPE SGND. M. WINNER, 15" X 19"FRAMED W/C LANDSCAPE SGND. M. WINNER, 15" X 19"See Sold Price
Sold2021FRAMED O/B LANDSCAPE, SGND. 20" X 16" IN CARVED WOODENFRAMED O/B LANDSCAPE, SGND. 20" X 16" IN CARVED WOODEN FRAMESee Sold Price
Sold2024Framed O/C Landscape Sgnd Martini 1906 12" X 18"Framed O/C Landscape Sgnd Martini 1906 12" X 18"See Sold Price
1 day LeftGeorge Cole AuctionsFramed O/C Winter Landsccape Sgnd J. Bradley 20" X 24" + Framed Landscape O/C 14 1/2" X 22"$20
5 days LeftJasper52Antique English River Landscape with Old Gate in Fields Listed Victorian Artist$700
Featured5 days LeftJasper52River Cottage Scotland Lowlands at Sunset Signed Antique British Oil Painting$650
Jun 24Platinum Auction GroupHIROSHIGE **DISTANT VIEW OF KINRYUZAN TEMPLE AND AZUMA BRIDGE** GICLEE$20
7 days LeftOAB AuctionsFrank Magsino Original Oil On Board Painting Signed Western Landscape Framed Art$300
Jun 08OAB AuctionsCyrus Afsary Original Oil Painting On Canvas Signed Floral Landscape Framed Art$600
7 days LeftOAB AuctionsDale Nichols Original Gouache Painting Signed Guatemala Landscape Framed Artwork$375
23 hrs LeftLink Auction GalleriesS. J. Remington, California late 19th Century, California Landscape with Cattle, oil on canvas$375