Sold2023GUCCI ECLIPSE SQUARE CROSSBODY SHOULDER BAGGUCCI SHOULDER BAG ECLIPSE SQUARE CROSSBODY BEIGE/BROWN CANVAS MONOGRAMMED CANVAS 11*9*2.5 IN 120841 200047 CONDITION RATING AB AAX8513 BOX 5K ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI ROUNDED SQUARE HARD BODY SHOULDER BAGGucci rounded square crossbody shoulder bag, having a hard ivory-colored body, with gold-tone hardware, red leather accents, single flat shoulder strap, front snap closure opening to lined interior wiSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI SQUARE MONOGRAM COATED CANVAS CROSSBODY BAGGucci square crossbody bag, in beige monogram coated canvas, with gold-tone hardware, brown leather trim, flat shoulder strap, top zip closure, opening to tan leather interior, some marks and wear toSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rare Gucci Crossbody Shoulder Bag Made in ItalyRare Gucci Unisex Crossbody Shoulder Bag. Made in Italy. Size 11.5" x 10.5" inches , Excellent conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI 'ECLIPSE' MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOULDER BAGGucci "Eclipse" shoulder bag, in tan monogram canvas, with silver-tone hardware, beige leather trim, snap closure pocket to exterior, snap closure at top opening to brown woven lined interior with sinSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gucci Floral Crossbody Shoulder BagGucci Floral Crossbody shoulder bag of white green pink floral canvas with tan leather handles and goldtone hardware; marked 257246.001013 Condition A Excellent condition, shows little signs of wear.See Sold Price
Sold2024Gucci Trapuntata Crossbody Shoulder Bag, H.- 5 3/4 in., W.- 7 in.Gucci Trapuntata Crossbody Shoulder Bag, in iridescent turquoise, pink and gold laminated quilted leather, with braided leather shoulder strap, golden brass hardware, top zip closure, opening to a redSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI SQUARE MESSENGER SHOULDER BAGGUCCI SHOULDER BAG SQUARE MESSENGER BLACK COATED CANVAS GUCCISSIMA IMPRINT COATED CANVAS 14*11.5*0.5 IN 201446 204991 CONDITION RATING A AAX8177 BOX 8K ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED Please be advisSee Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE WHITE GUCCI CANTEEN CROSSBODY BAGVintage Gucci 'Canteen' crossbody shoulder bag, in white monogram canvas, gold tone logo to one side, slim leather shoulder strap and leather piping, interior sticky, some wear and loss to interior, sSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI SQUARE FLAT MESSENGER SHOULDER BAGGUCCI SHOULDER BAG WEB SMALL SQUARE FLAT MESSENGER BLACK CANVAS MONOGRAMMED CANVAS 9.5*8*0.5 IN 146309 001013 CONDITION RATING A AAX8397 BOX 9K ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED Please be advised thatSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Gucci GG Flap Cross-Body Shoulder BagVintage white Gucci GG flap cross body shoulder bag with gold tone hardware. Made in Italy. Measures: 9-1/2" W x 8" H. From a Palm Beach estate. Shipping U.S. Domestic $20 + Insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2024GUCCI BROWN CALFSKIN LEATHER CROSSBODYGUCCI CROSSBODY- CALFSKIN LEATHER SHOULDER BAG- 12 x 10 x 3 IN -1.45844E+11- EAG7119 -CONDITION RATING AB -BOX 10- ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDSee Sold Price
Sold2019Gucci Stirrup Navy Leather Crossbody Shoulder BagGucci navy leather crossbody shoulder bag with a classic silvertone stirrup feature, snap button closure, removable shoulder strap, additional interior pocket with zipper, interior marked in gold "GucSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gucci Italian Designer Leather Crossbody Purse BagA Gucci Italian leather crossbody shoulder messenger bag purse. Features canvas green and red striped accents, front flap with magnetic closure, dual interior compartments, side zip pouch, and cloth iSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI LEATHER MINI FLAP CROSS BODY SHOULDERBAGGUCCI LEATHER MINI FLAP CROSS BODY SHOULDERBAG -15cm x 16cm x 5.5cm-Dark brown guaccissima leather-AAL5485See Sold Price
Sold2024Gucci Ophidia Crossbody Bag and Gucci CC BeltTwo Gucci items, including "Ophidia" small crossbody shoulder bag, 5" x 7", and Gucci CC pattern belt 480199 100/40. Both good condition. Provenance: Palm Beach Shores, Florida collection.See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Trio Messenger Reverse Eclipse LV Monogram Shoulder Crossbody BagBag Width: 9.8Pattern: Geometric Bag Height: 7.3Closure: Zip Color: BlackLining Material: Fabric Material: CanvasYear Manufactured: 2020-2029 Bag Depth: 2.8Vintage: No Brand: Louis VuittonDepartment:See Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI SHOULDER BAG VINTAGE SQUARE TOP HANDLE TOTEGucci Shoulder Bag Vintage Square Top handle toteBlackCanvasMonogrammed Denim CanvasBlack LeatherBlack Metal29*37*14cm101292-3444 - AAQ8252All bags have been authenticated-BOX 5 THIRD PARTY SHIPPING OSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI ECLIPSE SHOPPING BAGGUCCI SHOULDER BAG SMALL ECLIPSE SHOPPING BEIGE/DARK BROWN CANVAS MONOGRAMMED CANVAS 6.5*9.5*3.5 IN 120840 3444 CONDITION RATING A AAX8174 BOX 8K ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Gucci Ophidia Crossbody BagGucci Ophidia crossbody bag with ADJUSTABLE SHOULDER STRAP, ZIPPER POCKET. Logo on the front, gold-tone hardware blue suede interior. Measures 6 3/4 inches x 9 inches x 3 inches, in good condition. PrSee Sold Price
Sold2024YSL Saint Laurent small square bag KATE crocodile pattern tassel bag shoulder crossbody chain bagYSL Saint Laurent small square bag KATE crocodile pattern tassel bag shoulder crossbody chain bag sunset bag Freight: 1.International Freight: Foreign shipping charges are determined by destination. 2See Sold Price
Sep 29Mynt AuctionsBottega Veneta Bag Intrecciato Shoulder Brown Crossbody Square Men Women Leather 172736$5