Sold2021Gucci Rectangular Crossbody Bag in MonogramGenuine Pre-Owned Gucci Rectangular Crossbody Bag in Beige/Dark Brown Monogrammed Canvas in A condition. Date Code is 189749-001998. Measurements: 28,5*19*1cm (Length * Height * Width). This lot incluSee Sold Price
Sold2021Gucci Rectangular Crossbody Bag COAGucci rectangular crossbody bag. Includes Certificate of Authenticity. Serial number 189749/001998. Measures 7.5 in. x 11 in. Weighs 14 oz. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requestedSee Sold Price
Sold2018GUCCI CROSSBODY BAG IN BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVASGucci crossbody bag, in beige monogram canvas, with silver-tone hardware, leather trim, single flat shoulder strap, interior zip pocket, exterior zip pocket, tonal woven lining, zip closure at top, crSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI PINK LEATHER & MONOGRAM CANVAS CROSSBODY BAGGucci crossbody bag, in beige monogram canvas, with gold-tone hardware, pink leather trim, buckle accent to front flap, single adjustable flat shoulder strap, exterior snap closure pocket, snap closurSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gucci Web Rectangular Crossbody in Web Monogram CanvasGenuine Pre-Owned Gucci Web Rectangular Crossbody in Black Monogrammed Canvas in A condition. Date Code is 189749-001998 This lot includes the following accessories: . Measurements: 28,5*19*1cm (LengSee Sold Price
Sold2019GUCCI 'MESSENGER' BEIGE MONOGRAM CROSSBODY BAGGucci "Messenger" crossbody bag, in beige monogram canvas, with silver-tone hardware, brown leather trim, single woven adjustable shoulder strap, snap closure to flap at front opening to brown woven iSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI SQUARE MONOGRAM COATED CANVAS CROSSBODY BAGGucci square crossbody bag, in beige monogram coated canvas, with gold-tone hardware, brown leather trim, flat shoulder strap, top zip closure, opening to tan leather interior, some marks and wear toSee Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE GUCCI MONOGRAM CANVAS CROSSBODY BAGVintage Gucci crossbody bag, brown and tan monogram canvas, brown leather accents, gold tone hardware, adjustable flat top leather strap, exterior slip pocket to front, green and red woven canvas andSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Gucci Jolicoeur Monogram Crossbody BagVintage Gucci Jolicoeur Monogram Crossbody Bag. Measures approx. - 9" high x 9 1/2" wide. Have a similar item to sell? Contact us at info@marketauctionsinc.com Please review all photos cloSee Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE WHITE GUCCI CANTEEN CROSSBODY BAGVintage Gucci 'Canteen' crossbody shoulder bag, in white monogram canvas, gold tone logo to one side, slim leather shoulder strap and leather piping, interior sticky, some wear and loss to interior, sSee Sold Price
Sold20242 Fine Designer Purses, Vintage Gucci Monogram Canvas Crossbody Bag, Gold Tone Hardware & Adjustable2 Fine Designer Purses, Vintage Gucci Monogram Canvas Crossbody Bag, Gold Tone Hardware & Adjustable Strap "Anniversary Collection" made in Italy (9 1/2" x 7" x 4 1/2") Both Gently Worn AND Black JudiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage GUCCI Black GG Monogram Crossbody bag9in W x 7in L x 2.5in D, 21in strap drop. Serial number 007.14.0074. Dustbag included.See Sold Price
Sold2016VINTAGE GUCCI MONOGRAM CANVAS CROSSBODY BAGGucci monogram canvas crossbody bag, gold tone hardware, single strap, opens to suede lined slotted and zippered pockets, approx 6"h, 10"w, 2.25"d, 1lb *Provenance: Luxury goods offered in partnershipSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI 'HORSEBIT 1955 MINI' SUPREME CROSSBODY BAGGucci "Horsebit 1955 Mini" crossbody bag, in beige monogram GG Supreme coated canvas, with gold-tone hardware, brown leather trim, adjustable flat shoulder strap, front fold-in flap closure, opening tSee Sold Price
Sold2019GUCCI ABBEY D-RING MONOGRAM CANVAS CROSSBODY BAGGucci "Abbey D-Ring" crossbody bag, in beige monogram canvas, with gold-tone hardware, brown leather trim, adjustable flat shoulder strap, zip closure at top opening to brown fabric lining with smallSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI 'ABBEY D-RING' MONOGRAM CANVAS CROSSBODY BAGGucci "Abbey D-Ring" crossbody bag, in beige monogram canvas, with silver-tone hardware, leather trim, adjustable flat shoulder strap, zip closure at top opening to black fabric lining with small cellSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage GUCCI Brown Leather GG Monogram Crossbody Bag10in W x 6in L x 4.5in D, 21in strap drop. Serial number 89.02.086See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Gucci Crossbody BagVintage Gucci Crossbody Bag 1980’s style crossbody featuring the iconic double “GG” monogram accented with brown leather trim and the classic green/ cherry red stripe on the center,See Sold Price
2024Vintage Gucci Econyl Nylon Off The Grid Blue Crossbody Phone BagDESCRIPTION: Vintage Gucci Off The Grid crossbody phone bag, crafted of Gucci GG monogram Econyl nylon in blue with black leather trim. It features a front flap, a leather shoulder strap, and aged silSee Sold Price
Sold2017Gucci Canvas & Leather BagDESCRIPTION: A Gucci and canvas and leather cross body bag. Features a beige monogram print with gilded hardware and swiveling clasp that opens to reveal an array of pockets and a single interior pockSee Sold Price
Sold2018Gucci Canvas & Leather BagDESCRIPTION: A Gucci and canvas and leather cross body bag. Features a beige monogram print with gilded hardware and swiveling clasp that opens to reveal an array of pockets and a single interior pockSee Sold Price
Sold2015A Louis Vuitton Monogram Leather Crossbody Bag.A Louis Vuitton Monogram Leather Crossbody Bag. Together with a Louis Vuitton black Epi leather cosmetic case, a Gucci wallet comprising a bamboo clasp, and a Prada brown suede handbag Crossbody: 5" xSee Sold Price
Sold2024Gucci Men's Messenger GG Supreme Canvas Medium Black Double Buckle Flap BagGucci Messenger GG Supreme Black Canvas Imprime Monogram Medium Double Buckle Flap Shoulder Crossbody Bag 100% Authentic Preowned RATING: A/B...very good, well maintained shows minor signs of wear MATSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Gucci Calfskin King Snake Print Shoulder Camera BagDESCRIPTION: Vintage Gucci Calfskin Kingsnake Print Double Zip Camera Shoulder Bag. This is a crossbody bag crafted of black calfskin leather with printed snake graphics, with rectangular form, roundeSee Sold Price