Sold2015MONJA CORONADA. MÉXICO, SIGLO XIX. Óleo sobre tela.MONJA CORONADA. MÉXICO, SIGLO XIX. Óleo sobre tela. Con la inscripción: "Sor Mª. Dominga de San Silvestre profeso..." 189 x 122 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016GERARDO CANTÚ, Sin título, Firmado y fechado 78,GERARDO CANTÚ, Sin título, Firmado y fechado 78, Óleo sobre tela, 60.5 x 45.5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Luis CARUNCHO Técnica mista 75 x 75 cmLuis CARUNCHO (1929-2016) "Espacio lúdico - geomátrico para un equino"Técnica mista sobre tela colada sobre madeira com aplicações de acrílicoVerso com informaçãSee Sold Price
Sold2016FRANCISCO JAVIER TEJEDA JARAMILLO, El helicóptero,FRANCISCO JAVIER TEJEDA JARAMILLO, El helicóptero, Firmado y fechado 2015,Óleo sobre tela sobre madera, 122 x 122 cm, Con certificadoSee Sold Price
Sold2015JOSÉ MARÃA SERVÃN, Sin tÃtulo, Firmada y fechadaJOSÉ MARÃA SERVÃN, Sin tÃtulo, Firmada y fechada 77, Mixta sobre tela, 96 x 96 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020Oil on canvas. BAITLER, ZomaBAITLER, Zoma (Uruguayan school, 1908-1994). Oil on canvas. "River landscape with barges". Signed at the bottom left. 55 x 70 cm.BAITLER, Zoma (escuela uruguaya, 1908-1994). Óleo sobre tela. "PaiSee Sold Price
Sold2021BAITLER, ZomaBAITLER, Zoma (Uruguayan school, 1908-1994). Oil on canvas. "River Seine." Signed and positioned "Paris" lower right. 48 x 58 cm. BAITLER, Zoma (escuela uruguaya, 1908-1994). Óleo sobre tela. "R&See Sold Price
Sold2020Oil on canvas. BAITLER, Zoma .BAITLER, Zoma (Uruguayan school, 1903-1994). Oil on canvas. "Marina". Signed at the bottom right. 50 x 60 cm.BAITLER, Zoma (escuela uruguaya, 1903-1994). Óleo sobre tela. "Marina." Firmado abajoSee Sold Price
Sold2015ANTONIO GALVÃN DUQUE, Sólo troncos, Firmado y fechadoANTONIO GALVÃN DUQUE, Sólo troncos, Firmado y fechado 15, AcrÃlico sobre tela, 86 x 86 cm, Con certificado del artistaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Anonymous European (19th century). Oil on canvasAnonymous European (19th century). Oil on canvas. "Oval portrait of a lady. 53 x 43 cm. Anónimo europeo (siglo XIX). Óleo sobre tela. "Retrato oval de dama." 53 x 43 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2019José Felipe Parra (escuela valenciana, 1826-1890)Cuadro de José Felipe Parra (escuela valenciana, 1826-1890). Óleo sobre tela. "Gallo muerto desplumado." Firmado abajo a la derecha. Medidas: alto 70 cm - ancho 50 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021LYDIS, MarietteLYDIS, Mariette (Argentinean school, 1887-1970). Oil on canvas. "Virgin." Signed and dated "1961" lower right. 24 x 19 cm. LYDIS, Mariette (escuela argentina, 1887-1970). Óleo sobre tela. "VirgenSee Sold Price
Sold2023Alvar Sunol Munoz-Ramos (Spanish b. 1935): Personaje Sobre PaisajeAlvar Sunol Munoz-Ramos Spanish b. 1935 Personaje Sobre Paisaje oil on canvas signed lower right; together with artist-signed copy of book "Alvar: Lithographies Originals" 39 1/2 x 32 in. (100.3 x 81.See Sold Price
Sold2022Schneider Gérard, Opus 63 DFirmato e datato in basso a destra, Intitolato al retro, Olio su tela, W. 116 - H. 89 Cm, Opera registrata presso l'Archives Gérard Schneider, Parigi e accompagnata da certificato di autenticitÃSee Sold Price
Sold2022Angeli Franco, Omertà Firmato, datato e intitolato al retro, Timbro al retro della Galleria La Salita, Roma, Etichetta al retro del Premio Marche, Ancona, 1959, Tecnica mista con garza su tela, W. 130 - H. 100 Cm, L'operaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hartung Hans, T1961-H20Firmato e datato in basso a sinistra, Timbro al retro della Galleria del Milione, Milano , Timbro al retrlo della Galleria Panarte, Milano, Acrilico su tela, W. 38 - H. 61 Cm, Opera registrata pressoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Zucchi Francesco, Testa composta con fioriolio su tela, W. 52 - H. 65 Cm, Chiaramente ispirato alle celeberrime teste composte di Giuseppe Arcimboldo, realizzate attraverso l’accostamento di ortaggi, frutti e oggetti d’uso comunSee Sold Price
Sold2022Castiglione Giovanni Benedetto, Adorazione del Bambinoolio su tela, W. 147 - H. 120 Cm, L’opera qui presentata mostra alcuni dettagli compositivi, quali per esempio la figura del pastore con il capo adornato da una corona di foglie in primo piano,See Sold Price
Sold2022van Oost Jacob cerchia di, Ritratto di famigliaolio su tela, W. 266 - H. 195 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Baldessari Roberto Marcello, Cafe la Belle Louisefirmato in basso a destra, olio su tela, W. 60 - H. 50 Cm, Opera registrata presso il Catalogo Generale Ragionato delle Opere dell’Artista con il n. B18 - 81, in data 11 giugno 2022, CollezioneSee Sold Price
Sold2022Santomaso Giuseppe, L'OcchioFirmato e datato in basso al destro, Firmato e titolato al retro, olio e tecnica mista su tela, W. 130 - H. 162 Cm, Galleria Blu, Milano, Collezione privata, Milano, Santomaso. Opere 1939-1982, MuseoSee Sold Price
6 days LeftPananti Casa D'Aste S.R.L.Jeanne Hebuterne (Meaux, 1898 - Parigi, 1920) - Autoritratto, (1918-1920)€34,000
14 hrs LeftR&H AuctionJ. Kee Sterling Silver Sonoran Gold Turquoise Squash Blossom Necklace$475(8 bids)
Featured14 hrs LeftR&H AuctionNavajo Sterling Lone Mountain Turquoise Squash Blossom Necklace$325(8 bids)
4 days LeftA.H. Wilkens Auctions & AppraisalsAUSTRIAN 18K GOLD LILY OF THE VALLEY BROOCH, 44gCA$4,200(3 bids)
5 days LeftA.H. Wilkens Auctions & AppraisalsDAVID MANZUR LONDONO (Colombian, b. 1929)CA$3,200(2 bids)
4 days LeftA.H. Wilkens Auctions & AppraisalsIMPORTANT EARLY 18th C. N. MARCHANT INTAGLIO RINGCA$2,000
14 hrs LeftR&H AuctionNavajo Sterling Multi-Stone Bear Claw Belt Buckle w/Candelaria Turquoise$300(5 bids)
14 hrs LeftR&H AuctionJude Perry Block White Buffalo Turquoise Squash Blossom Necklace Set-Large$325(4 bids)
Featured14 hrs LeftR&H AuctionRicky Enriquez Sterling Silver Kingman Turquoise Wide Cuff Bracelet$150(6 bids)
Featured14 hrs LeftR&H AuctionQuentin Quam Sterling Silver Multi-Stone Inlay Cardinal Ring$450(3 bids)
14 hrs LeftR&H AuctionR. Martinez Sterling Lone Mountain Turquoise Heavy 3 Stone Bracelet$200(3 bids)