Sold2020Indiana Beach Indiana Mile Marker Arrow Wooden SignIndiana Beach Indiana Mile Marker Arrow Wooden Sign, double-sided. Dimensions: 7 x 30 x 1See Sold Price
Sold2020Indiana Beach General Admission Wooden SignIndiana Beach General Admission Wooden Sign. Dimensions: 24 x 32 x .5See Sold Price
Sold2020Indiana Beach "Play 21" Wooden SignIndiana Beach "Play 21" Wooden Sign. Dimensions: 36 x 60. Third Party Shipping Required.See Sold Price
Sold2020Indiana Beach Special Offer Wooden Sign "1/2 PriceIndiana Beach Special Offer Wooden Sign "1/2 Price Special". Dimensions: 16 x 24 x 1See Sold Price
Sold2020Indiana Beach "BAR" Wooden Letter SignIndiana Beach "BAR" Wooden Letter Sign. Dimensions of one: 27 x 21 x 1See Sold Price
Sold2020Indiana Beach "Free Parking" Wooden SignIndiana Beach "Free Parking" Wooden Sign. Dimensions: 16 x 24See Sold Price
Sold2020Indiana Beach Water Race Wooden SignIndiana Beach Water Race Wooden Sign. Dimensions: 16 x 72 x . Third party shipping.See Sold Price
Sold2020Indiana Beach 3/4 To Motel/Hotel Wooden SignIndiana Beach 3/4 To Motel/Hotel Wooden Sign. Dimensions: 42 x 50See Sold Price
Sold2020Indiana Beach Golf Instant Replay Wooden SignIndiana Beach Golf Instant Replay Wooden Sign. Dimensions: 12 x 96.5. Local pickup or third party shipping.See Sold Price
Sold2020Indiana Beach "STOP, Island Closed" Wooden SignIndiana Beach "STOP, Island Closed" Wooden Sign. Dimensions: 12 x 25.5 x .25See Sold Price
Sold2020Indiana Beach Parking for Cottage Wooden SignIndiana Beach Parking for Cottage Wooden Sign. Dimensions: 12 x 10.25 x 1.25See Sold Price
Sold2020Indiana Beach "To Exit/ One Way" Wooden SignIndiana Beach "To Exit/ One Way" Wooden Sign. Dimensions: 20.5x37.5x1.5See Sold Price
Sold2020Indiana Beach "Stop! Exit Way You Entered" Wooden SignIndiana Beach "Stop! Exit Way You Entered" Wooden Sign. Dimensions: 22 x 15.25 x 1.25See Sold Price
Sold2024Lake Shafer, Indiana Beach signNOS 28"x10" SST embossed Lake Shafer, Indiana Beach sign -Near Mint ***These items are not located at the Chupp Auctions facility and will not be available for preview until April 1. As a result, someSee Sold Price
Sold2020Indiana Beach Tilt-A-Whirl Lighted SignNice original lighted Tilt-A-Whirl ride advertising sign. Indiana Beach provinence. Nice condition with some cracks and discoloration in the plastic face . Still displays well, with a very nice overalSee Sold Price
Sold2021Embossed Indiana Beach Silhouette SignEmbossed Indiana Beach Silhouette Sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 10 x 28See Sold Price
Sold2020Indiana Beach "Bowler Roller" SignIndiana Beach "Bowler Roller" Sign. Dimensions: 36 x 36See Sold Price
Sold2020Indiana Beach "Lucky Ducks" SignIndiana Beach "Lucky Ducks" Sign. Dimensions: 38 x 36.5See Sold Price
Sold2020Indiana Beach "Balloon Pop" SignIndiana Beach "Balloon Pop" Sign. Dimensions: 36 x 24 x .25See Sold Price
Sold2020Indiana Beach Metal Weathered SignIndiana Beach Metal Weathered Sign. Dimensions: 36 x 32See Sold Price
Sold2020Indiana Beach Metal Weathered Sign, Lot 2Indiana Beach Metal Weathered Sign, Lot 2. DImensions: 36 x 32See Sold Price
Jun 29JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsNew York Ontario and Western RR Mile Marker Sign$20
6 days LeftHoller and HammerCooks Goldblume 1920s Woodn Lithograph Beer Advertising Evansville Indiana Sign$100(3 bids)
224 Lots AwayRich Penn AuctionsAutomobilia Arrow Sign, double-sided lighted directional in galvanized metal w/32 bulb sockets per$400(7 bids)
310 Lots AwayRich Penn AuctionsAutomobilia Public Parking Arrow Sign, single-sided porcelain, VG both sides w/some loss around$50
6 days LeftHoller and HammerEmpire Grain Drills Smaltz Painted Early 1900s Wooden Trade Sign from Shortsville New York$125(3 bids)
Jun 29JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsSanta Fe RR Commissioners Office Sign from Topeka, KS$100(1 bid)
May 27Luther AuctionsWaitt & Bond Blackstone Cigar early 1900's porcelain sign in wooden frame - 12" x 35 3/4" sign only$150(1 bid)