Sold2021Italian Brown And Tan Leather Handbagwith adjustable shoulder strap and gold-tone hardware, labeled 'Siso Made in Italy'. 7.5” H x 8.75” W x 1.25” D. Stains, wear.See Sold Price
Sold2024NEW LALO ITALIAN BROWN LEATHER HANDBAG-NEW LALO ITALIAN BROWN LEATHER HANDBAG WITH STRAP AND GOLD CLASP 11" X 6.5" -JR SR 02/19 Bidders may pick up their items from the auction-house or have their items shipped. Some items qualifySee Sold Price
Sold2024NEW LALO ITALIAN LEATHER HANDBAG 13"-NEW LALO ITALIAN BROWN LEATHER HANDBAG WITH SUEDE INTERIOR AND GOLD ACCCENTS -SIZE: 13" X 13" -JR BTQ 02/21See Sold Price
Sold2024NEW LALO ITALIAN LEATHER HANDBAG 11"-NEW LALO ITALIAN BROWN LEATHER HANDBAG WITH STRAP AND GOLD CLASP 11" X 6.5"-JR SR 02/19See Sold Price
Sold2023COLE HAAN STEPHANIE FO5 Leather HandbagCOLE HAAN STEPHANIE FO5 Brown/tan Leather Handbag with silver toned hardware and shoulder strap. Zippered closure. Outside has one magnetic closure pocket with buckle design. Interior has one zipped pSee Sold Price
Sold2024Brown & Tan Ostrich Leather HandbagTan leather and brown ostrich leather handbag. Braided leather strap and trim. Silver tone metal hardware. Measures approx. 9 x 2.5 x 9.5 inches. Some wear to leather consistent with exposure. LadiesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Brown & Tan Woven Leather HandbagBrown leather handbag with woven tan leather trim. Suede lining. Measures approx. 7 x 2.5 x 6 inches. Some wear to material and tearing to strap observed. Ladies handbag, ladies leather handbag, ladieSee Sold Price
Sold2020Cartier Leather HandbagVintage Cartier brown and tan leather handbag Measures: 6 x 2 x 9 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ferragamo Distressed Brown Leather HandbagSalvatore Ferragamo Italian distressed brown leather handbag, with bronze-tone hardware. Measures 14"L x 7"W x 6"H. Comes with cloth dust bag. Condition report: Common light wear, distress and scuffsSee Sold Price
Sold2022NEW LALO TOBACCO TAN ITALIAN LEATHER HANDBAG-NEW LALO TOBACCO TAN ITALIAN LEATHER HANDBAG -Soft textured calf with elegant piping and a bamboo handle allow this bag to move seamlessly from lunch to evening. Snap closure and zippered inside pockSee Sold Price
Sold2023NIPHA Brown Italian Leather HandbagNIPHA Italian leather handbag. Brown leather with texture wood grain finish. 2 zippered pockets to interior. Designer label to interior leather. Some surface wear along handle edges and marks to interSee Sold Price
Sold2024BELLA BORSA Italian Handbag, Brown Leather, Ostrich Skin Pattern, Exterior Pockets, GoldtonePreowned, great condition, minor wear Shipping: We do not provide in-house shipping or packing. Please reach out to one of our preferred shippers for a quote: Donald Camden UPS Store #4608 store4608@tSee Sold Price
Sold2016VINTAGE Italian 1960s Brown TURTLE Skin Leather HANDBAGVINTAGE Italian 1960s Brown TURTLE Skin Leather HANDBAG Purse Brown turtle skin leather vintage handbag from the 60s, featuring top carry handle and upper push closure. Despite its small size, the bagSee Sold Price
Sold2016VINTAGE LOUIS VUITTON LEATHER MONOGRAM HANDBAGA vintage brown and tan leather Louis Vuitton handbag with shoulder strap in monogrammed design. Front flap has zippered pocket, opens to additional zippered pocket and leather lined interior. StampedSee Sold Price
Sold2024Loewe Tan Leather Monogram Handbag, SpainLoewe tan/brown leather tote handbag with embossed monogram logo. Signed to interior. Made in Spain. Labelled on interior of pocket 012047 Made in Spain. flap Tie closure with 2 slip pockets to interiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Three Vintage Western Style Leather HandbagsThree Vintage Western Style Leather Handbags. Brown & Tan purse marked "Mahler California," approximately 10.125H x 12.5W x 4.0D in. (not including straps). Olive colored purse with rose motif approxiSee Sold Price
Sold2023NEW! LALO DARK BROWN BIDENTE ITALIAN LEATHER HANDBAGNEW! LALO DARK BROWN BIDENTE ITALIAN LEATHER HANDBAG -MATTE GOLD ANIMAL HEAD AND FEET-WRIST HANDLE, INCLUDES SHOULDER STRAP-INSIDE LEATHER LINING, ZIPPER COMPARTMENT-MADE IN ITALY-SIZE: 6" X 8.5" X 3.See Sold Price
Sold2021COACH Tan and Brown Leather Handbag - CleanCOACH Tan and Brown Leather Handbag - Clean. Size: 10 in. x 6 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023NEW LALO DARK BROWN BIDENTE ITALIAN LEATHER HANDBANEW LALO DARK BROWN BIDENTE ITALIAN LEATHER HANDBAG -MATTE GOLD ANIMAL HEAD AND FEET-WRIST HANDLE, INCLUDES SHOULDER STRAP-INSIDE LEATHER LINING, ZIPPER COMPARTMENT-MADE IN ITALY-SIZE: 7" X 10" X 4" /See Sold Price
Sold2019Bottega Veneta Italian Woven Leather HandbagBottega Veneta Italian Woven Leather Handbag. Brown woven leather handbag / purse labeled for Bottega Veneta on the interior suede lining. Gold toned hardware. Measures approximately 11 inches x 12 inSee Sold Price
Sold2024NEW LALO ITALIAN REPTILE SKIN LEATHER HANDBAGNEW LALO ITALIAN REPTILE SKIN LEATHER HANDBAG -BROWN LEATHER HANDBAG WITH STRAP -6" X 9" JR SR 02/19See Sold Price
Sold2016BULGARI BVLGARI Italian Brown Soft Leather HOBOBULGARI BVLGARI Italian Brown Soft Leather HOBO Shoulder Bag OVAL HANDBAG DB - Soft & Smooth genuine leather - Color / Effect: Brown, Chocolate - Gold metal hardware - Oval-shaped - Fold-over strap wiSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Louis Vuitton HandbagVintage Louis Vuitton monogram canvas and leather handbag in brown and tan with gold toned hardwareMeasures: 12 x 7 x 2 inches (Strap Drop: 8 inches)See Sold Price
Sold2020Fendi HandbagFendi Zucchino Zucca canvas and leather handbag in brown and tan with gold toned hardware Measures: 9 1/2 x 4 x 7 1/2 inches Made In ItalySee Sold Price
720 Lots AwaySeized Assets AuctioneersLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Canvas Leather Ellipse PM Handbag$1
6 days LeftBidhausCartier Marcello Water Snake Women's Leather Leather Handbag Shoulder Bag Dark Brown$1
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsCHANEL Grand Shopping Tote Brown Caviar Leather Made in Italy 24.5cm$46(2 bids)
5 days LeftBidhausChanel CHANEL handbag shoulder bag matelasse / caviar skin leather brown silver ladies$1