2021Spanish set of oil and vinegar cruetSpanish set of oil and vinegar cruet in chiselled silver "leaves" and sculpted "dolphin". Deposits in cut glass. 17 x 17 cm. Juego español de aceitera y vinagrera en plata cincelada "hojas" y escSee Sold Price
Sold2015JUEGO DE ANILLO Y PAR DE ARETES CON RUBÃES Y DIAMANTESJUEGO DE ANILLO Y PAR DE ARETES CON RUBÃES Y DIAMANTES EN ORO AMARILLO DE 14K Diseño geométrico con rubÃes y diamantes. Talla 6½See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair of cufflinks in 18 K yellow goldPair of cufflinks in 18 K yellow gold with carved and engraved "ladies" cameos in crystal, Gross weight 7.5 grams. Par de gemelos en oro 18 K amarillo con camafeos tallados y burilados en cristal "damSee Sold Price
Sold2015JUEGO DE ANILLO Y PAR DE ARETES CON ESMERALDA EN OROJUEGO DE ANILLO Y PAR DE ARETES CON ESMERALDA EN ORO AMARILLO DE 14K 7 Esmeraldas ~3.78 quilates. Peso: 12.4 gSee Sold Price
Sold2021A 20th century silver jug with hallmarks from BarcelonaJarra de pico barcelonesa siglo XX. En plata labrada y punzonada, 27 cm. alt. 496 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2015JUEGO DE ANILLO Y PAR DE ARETES CON CORAL ROJO EN OROJUEGO DE ANILLO Y PAR DE ARETES CON CORAL ROJO EN ORO AMARILLO DE 18K Con ~36.10 quilates de coral. Talla 4½See Sold Price
Sold2021Oval Murano glass centrepieceOval Murano glass centrepiece in green, orange and pink. 9 x 31 x 20 cm. Centro de mesa oval en cristal de Murano color verde, anaranjado y rosado. 9 x 31 x 20 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2019Juego de cuatro candeleros VERSACEdos de la colección "Medusa Blue", uno de la colección "Le Roi Soleil" y uno de la colección "Russian Dream" en porcelana de Rosenthal para Versace Dimensions: 20,5x8,5x8,5 cm Artist:See Sold Price
Sold2021Set of eleven cut crystal liqueur glassesSet of eleven cut crystal liqueur glasses "vines", in different colours. Height 11.5 cm. Juego de once copas para licor en cristal tallado “vides”, en diferentes colores. Alto 11.5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018Pulsera tres oros hacia 1970Cinco hileras en tres oros de 18K y terminación en pompones de oro. 19 cm sin contar los pompones. 69,3 grSee Sold Price
Sold2021Colonial chandelierColonial chandelier, five lights, in crystal. Acid-etched fanlights with Greek guard. 110 x 90 cm. Araña colonial, cinco luces, en cristal. Lanzas y caireles facetados, fanales tallados al áSee Sold Price
Sold2021An English set of three 1920s jars.An English set of three 1920s jars. In cut crystal with Birmingham silver lids. Juego inglés de tres frascos de tocador en cristal tallado con tapas en plata de Birmingham década de 1920.See Sold Price
Sold2016RELOJ ROLEX OYSTER PERPETUAL DATEJUST, CA. 1969 - 1970RELOJ ROLEX OYSTER PERPETUAL DATEJUST, CA. 1969 - 1970 Caja y brazalete Jubilé en acero y oro amarillo de 14K. Mov. automático.See Sold Price
Sold2016RELOJ CARTIER SANTOS OCTAGON Caja y brazalete en aceroRELOJ CARTIER SANTOS OCTAGON Caja y brazalete en acero y oro amarillo de 18K. Movimiento de cuarzo.See Sold Price
Sold201918K YELLOW GOLD SET OF NECKLACE & BRACELETConjunto de collar y pulsera tourbillon en oro 18 K amarillo. Peso total 31 gr. Set of tourbillon necklace and bracelet in 18 K yellow gold. Total weight 31 gr.See Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS MAJORELLE (1859-1926)LOUIS MAJORELLE (1859-1926) Banquette Art nouveau en acajou sculpté à motif de feuilles de gui, dossier ajouré formant Y, garniture en velours frappé vert. Haut 108 CM – LargSee Sold Price
2016Don Shoemaker. México. Años 60. Par de sillas. ConDon Shoemaker. México. Años 60. Par de sillas. Con respaldos y asientos desmontables en maderas tropicales y soportes irregulares.See Sold Price
Sold2021A 19th century French schoolEscuela francesa siglo XIX. Pareja de campesinos, escultura en madera tallada y marfil de elefante, 18,5x11x7,5 cm. 224 gr. Se adjunta documento de peritación expedido por la Federación EspañSee Sold Price
Sold202319th. C. Mexican Retablo, San Jose y Jesus en el Taller de NazarethMexican retablo, depicting San Jose y Jesus en el Taller de Nazareth (Saint Joseph and Jesus in the Workshop of Nazareth), oil on tin, circa 19th century height 14 in. x width 10 in. Provenance: TheSee Sold Price
2020oil on canvas .Annie LeibovitzDEDICATED Anna Lou «Annie» Leibovitz es una fotógrafa estadounidense. Fue la primera mujer en exponer su obra en la Galería Nacional de Retratos de Washington D. C. y la última en retratar al múSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lady StarfishDEMETRE CHIPARUS - "Lady Starfish". Creator DEMETRE CHIPARUS Materials & Techniques Escultura criselefantina de bronce y marfil con peana en ónixSee Sold Price
Sold2021(MEXICAN IMPRINT--1571.) Alonso de Molina. Vocabulario(MEXICAN IMPRINT--1571.) Alonso de Molina. Vocabulario en lengua castellana y mexicana * Vocabulario en lengua mexicana y castellana. 4 of 6 engravings. 2 volumes in one. [3 of 4], 121, [1]; [2], 160See Sold Price
Sold2020Necklace, bracelet, earrings 14 K coral and onixJuego de collar, pendientes y pulsera de oro amarillo de 14 K. con bolas gallonadas de coral y aros de onix. Pendientes con cierre omega.See Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS MAJORELLE (1859-1926)LOUIS MAJORELLE (1859-1926) Paire de chaises Art nouveau en acajou sculpté à motif de feuilles de gui (petits manques), dossier ajouré formant Y, garniture en velours frappé vert.See Sold Price
Jun 04TimeLine Auctions Ltd.Medieval Four Basse-Taille Plaques from a Processional Cross Depicting Four Evangelists£5(1 bid)
BonhamsAnne-Marie BERETTA, Collection Prêt à Porter. Robe de mariée en lin et dentelle b...€360
4 days LeftArt Research ParisGOUDJI (ELIZBAR GOUDJI DIT) - (NÉ EN 1941) "L'Escamoteur", Sculpture en argent, pièce unique,€10,000
Jun 06Piguet Hôtel des VentesBulgari, Sassi, pièce unique important collier composé de cinq rangs de diverses pierres polies,CHF 20,000
Featured4 days LeftJasper52Goya etching. Disasters of War, the First Edition, 1863. Plate 41 'They escape through the flames'.$1,400
Jun 08Simpson Galleries, LLC.SAMUEL BANGS (1798-1854) A MEXICAN TEXAS NEWSPRINT, "GAZETA CONSTITUCIONAL DE COAHUILATEJAS,"$400