Sold2020Konv. Blechspielzeug, Mercedes 300 SL, jünger,Konv. Blechspielzeug, Mercedes 300 SL, jünger, Limousine, Vorkrieg, nicht ganz kompl., Porsche 911, Japan, Abschleppwagen, DDR Produktion, Schiff, Japan, Tank, Blech u. Kunststoffteile, Autogarage, ZSee Sold Price
Sold2015Konv. Blechspielzeug, Technofix Seilbahn, nichtKonv. Blechspielzeug, Technofix Seilbahn, nicht komplett, 1 Achterbahn, Blech, Justra Mercedes 190 SL, stark bespielt, Flugrost, 1 Mercedes 300 SL, Japan, Blech, Batterieantrieb, guter Zust., Orig.-KaSee Sold Price
Sold2018mixed lot 37 Siku plastic, among it V146, typemixed lot 37 Siku plastic, among it V146, type Mercedes-Benz 180, 300, Mercedes 180 police, Volksagen transporter, Mercedes-Benz 190 SL, Ford Taunus 17M, etc. German Description Konv. 37 Siku Plastik,See Sold Price
Sold2023Tippco, Mercedes 300 SL CabrioletTippco, Mercedes 300 SL Cabriolet, W.-Germany, 27 cm, Blech, Antrieb defekt, min. LM, Okt (restauriert), Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2020Warhol, Andy - nach Cars Mercedes 300 SL. 2007.Warhol, Andy - nach Cars Mercedes 300 SL. 2007. Farbserigraphie auf genarbtem Papier. 54 x 44,5 cm (85 x 69 cm). Mit Editions- und Lizenz-Stempel, dort bezeichnet. Am Unterrand mit typographischer InsSee Sold Price
Sold2017DAUM France Mercedes 300 SL en cristal moulé Signé enDAUM France Mercedes 300 SL en cristal moulé Signé en dessous 10 x 30 x 13 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Mercedes 300 SL Coupe, rose387/2D, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster PKW)See Sold Price
Sold2017Mercedes 300 SL Coupe, rose387/2D, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster PKW)See Sold Price
Sold2017Konvolut 7 Mercedes 300 SL der 60er Jahre387/1B, 387/1D, 387/2B, 387/2F, 388/3A, 388/3C, 388/3D, 280 EUR, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Konvolut)See Sold Price
Sold2016Tippco, Mercedes 300 SLTippco, Mercedes 300 SL, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Mercedes 300 SLMarklin, Mercedes 300 SL, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt. Z 1-, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Mercedes 300 SL 8019Marklin, Mercedes 300 SL 8019, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2021AUTODUX 63SM, Mercedes 300 SL, Studebaker, Baukasten,AUTODUX 63SM, Mercedes 300 SL, Studebaker, Baukasten, im Orig.-Kart., neuw. Zust., Kart. altersbed. Verschlissen, leichter Farbabrieb, sonst gutSee Sold Price
Sold2015Maerklin - (8019) Mercedes 300 SL (im Ork)um 1959, Metall 1:43, neuwertig im guten bis sehr guten Originalkarton (Kennung "01 59")See Sold Price
Sold2016Mercedes 300 SL Coupe, rose387/2D, herstellunsgedingter, buendig schliessender Spannungsriss auf der Motorhaube (nur bei genauem Hinsehen zu erkennen), sonst neuwertig (Wiking 2.Wahl)See Sold Price
Sold2018Mercedes 300 S.L. Toy CarMercedes 300 S.L. toy car.Made by Arnold, Western Germany. Dimensions: 11 1/2" X 3" X 6"See Sold Price
Sold2022Steiff Teddy in Mercedes Roadster, Mercedes 300 SL Touring,...Steiff Teddy in Mercedes Roadster, Mercedes 300 SL Touring, and ADAC Tucher & Walther Motorcycle Bear. Including ADAC-Bear, wind-up motorcyclist bear with sidecar, edition of 2,003, in original box; SSee Sold Price
Sold2022Dux, Auto-Dux Mercedes 300 SL No 60dDux, Auto-Dux Mercedes 300 SL No 60d, Okt Z 2-, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold20201960 Ken & Barbie Dolls in Mercedes 300 SL Roadster1960's Ken & Barbie Dolls in Mercedes 300SL Roadster Convertible. We offer in-house shipping. Item(s) will be packed after invoice is paid and shipping cost will be collected seperatly via the ShippinSee Sold Price
Sold2017Mercedes 300 SL Cabrio, perlweiss (ohne BP)388/1, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster PKW)See Sold Price
Sold2015Mercedes 300 SL Coupe, papyrusweissSalzsaeuremodell auf Basis 387/2A (gruenlichbeige), sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking umgefaerbtes Modell - Wohltaetigkeitsauktion zugunsten wuenschdirwas)See Sold Price
Sold2023Arnold, Mercedes 300 SLArnold, Mercedes 300 SL, W.-Germany, 29 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 2-, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2021AUTODUX Mercedes 300 SL, Nr. 65, BMW 501, imAUTODUX Mercedes 300 SL, Nr. 65, BMW 501, im Orig.-Kart., neuw. Zust., Kart. Laschen leicht verschlissen, minim. Farbabrieb, sonst guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2017Konvolut 6 Mercedes 300 SL der 60er Jahre387/1D, 387/2B, 387/2C, 387/2E, 387/2F, 388/3A, 260 EUR, gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Konvolut)See Sold Price
11 hrs LeftActivity AuctionsDaum Crystal Car Mercedes Benz 300 SL Vintage Art Glass Signed MINT$1,400
5 days LeftJasper52Andy Warhol - Mercedes-Benz 300 SL Coupe - 2010 Offset Lithograph 11.5" x 17.25"$50
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot of tin toy, Japan, China, 3 vehicles US-zone, some pieces of steam engine drive models,€30(1 bid)
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot of tin toy, mostly China, pigs, cook, 25 cm, horses, gyroscope, and other things, used€5
1 hr LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ mixed lot among it oil pan for Mercedes-Benz 300 (W186), restored, cylinder cover for€1,200
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot of tin toy, motorcyclist, sheet metal, lithographed, friction drive, in original box, 2€50
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot of tin toy, bear with picture book, Japan, stronger used, elephant with ball game, used,€40
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot, doll with head with flange neck, head loose, celluloid boy, head is damaged, celluloid€30
1 hr LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONAUTO-DUX '60s, Auto Dux model kit it contains BMW 501, Mercedes Benz 300SL and VW Beetle, in the€330
1 hr LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES BENZ overhauled gear unit for Mercedes Benz 300SL coupe and early roadster, (1982600504),€17,000
1 hr LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES BENZ overhauled Duplex front axle (1983301098/1983301198), for Mercedes Benz 300SL Coupe,€18,000
1 hr LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONTALBOT exterior mirror with temperature indicator for Mercedes-Benz 300SL, Porsche..., good€650
1 hr LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONSWF original SWF 1950s splash water glass with original holder for Mercedes-Benz 300SL and Porsche€240
1 hr LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ mixed lot of 23 original B/W photos / promotion photos '50s, Mercedes-Benz 300SL,€150(1 bid)
1 hr LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ 2x helical gear (1 + 2 gear) for Mercedes-Benz 300SL Roadster (W198) German€240