Sold2020Konvolut Gueterwagen, Spur 0verschiedene Hersteller, erhebliche Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut Bing, 4 Gueterwagen Spur 0Konvolut Bing, 4 Gueterwagen Spur 0, Germany VK, Blech, starke LM, unkomplett, zum RestaurierenSee Sold Price
Sold2016Zeuke u.a., Konvolut Spur 0 Loks + WaggonsZeuke a.o., Bundle gauge 0 Locos + Wagons, tin, part. repainted, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2016Bing + Marklin, Konvolut Spur 0 + 1 WagenBing + Marklin, Bundle gauge 0 + 1 Wagon, Germany pw, mixed conditionSee Sold Price
Sold20193 BING Gueterwagen, Spur 0Packwagen GWR, Bierwagen "Muenchner Kindl", Pferdetransportwagen, Dach neu lackiert, ansonsten Orig.-Zustand, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2022Bing u.a., Konvolut Spur 0 ZubehorBing u.a., Konvolut Spur 0 Zubehor, gemischter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold20193 Gueterwagen, Spur 0deutliche Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2019Kibri, Bub u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahn Spur 0Kibri, Bub a.o., Bundle Railway Gauge 0, tin, very extensive, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lionel, Bub u.a., Konvolut Wagen Spur 0Lionel, Bub a.o., Bundle Wagon gauge 0, tin, treasure troveSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Konvolut ZubehorMarklin, Konvolut Zubehor, Spur 0, Okt, sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lionel, Loks und Wagen KonvolutLionel, Loks und Wagen Konvolut, USA, Spur 0, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Konvolut ZubehorMarklin, Konvolut Zubehor, Spur 0, Germany VK, meist Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2020Konvolut BING Brueckenteile, Spur 0 und 1teils beschaedigt, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2019Konvolut MARKLIN Gleisstuecke, Spur 0 und 1Umschaltanschluss und Kontaktgleis, guter Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin u.a., Konvolut EisenbahnzubehorMarklin u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehor, meist Spur 0, teilw. Mangel, fur BastlerSee Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, 4 GueterwagenMarklin, 4 Gueterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, meist guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin u.a., Konvolut ZubehorMarklin u.a., Konvolut Zubehor, Germany, Spur 0, Fundgrube, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2020Konvolut Gueter- und Personenwagen, Spur 0verschiedene Hersteller, Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2017Marklin, Gedeckter Gueterwagen 18560Marklin, Gedeckter Gueterwagen 18560, Germany VK, Spur 0, 24 cm, min. LM, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Konvolut Schienen, Drehscheibe, PackungMarklin, Konvolut Schienen, Drehscheibe, Packung, Spur 0, meist sehr gut, teilw. AltersspurenSee Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, 3 Gueterwagen + 1 ScheinwerferwagenMarklin, 3 Gueterwagen + 1 Scheinwerferwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-See Sold Price
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONLAMBORGHINI mixed lot of sales catalogs / sales brochures, among it sales catalog Lamborghini Diablo€100
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE mixed lot with 5 pieces, sales brochures / folding brochures for VW-Porsche 914, among it:€20
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONmixed lot of 2 event posters 24 hours of Francorchamps July 22/23, 1967, 43.5x40cm, lower edge with€50
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE mixed lot with 2 pieces, among it 1958, fold-out brochure "Der Porsche Flugmotor" type€50
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONALFA ROMEO mixed lot with 27 pieces, blank sales folders and price lists Alfa Romeo, among it: 6€10
Jun 02Nazmiyal AuctionsRare Antique Suzani Embroidery+17th Century Zanjan Persian Textile 1 ft x 0 ft 9 in (0.3 m x 0.23 m)$500
1 day LeftFarber AuctioneersDavid Webb Gold Platinum Enamel Diamond Ruby Baby Giraffe Bracelet$10,000
1 day LeftHeritage Auctions67063: Mira Nakashima (American, b. 1942) Pair of Frees$3,200(4 bids)
BonhamsJÓZEF RAPACKI (Polish, 1871-1929) Picking Wildflowers in an Alpine Meadow (framed 49.0 x 56...$1,800(1 bid)
BonhamsDutch School (17th Century) Still Life with Fruit, Game, a Pie, and a Boy Holding a Rabbit (fram...$1,500(1 bid)