Sold2016Konvolut zwei 20ft-Alucontainer, himmelblauunbeschriftete Alucontainer um 1972, passend zu Hapag-Lloyd-Werbemodellen, Versionen ohne Loecher zur Tueraufnahme und mit Schlitz zur Dachaufnahme, fast neuwertig (Wiking Werbemodell)See Sold Price
Sold2017Konvolut 4+2 Modelle der 60er Jahredarunter Strassenbahntriebwagen himmelblau (nur kleiner Antennenstift abgebrochen), ..., alle nur geringe Maengel, dazu zwei leere Geschenkpackungen (geringe Risse im Deckel) (Wiking 2.Wahl)See Sold Price
Sold2022Konvolut: Zwei VasenKonvolut: Zwei Vasen China, 20. Jahrhundert Balusterförmig mit zwei Handhaben. Porzellan mit Craquele-Glasur, polychrom staffiert, partiell bestossen. H. 24 cm und 24,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vespa mixed lot of two badges 1956, among it "1. RadunoVespa mixed lot of two badges 1956, among it "1. Raduno Internazionale Vespistico", "Vespa Club Rally Woburn Abbey", good condition German Description Vespa Konvolut zwei Plaketten 1956, darunter "1.See Sold Price
Sold2023PORSCHE 1963, mixed lot of two orders for Giacomo Moioli Porsche type 356B Carrera GT version, withPORSCHE 1963, mixed lot of two orders for Giacomo Moioli Porsche type 356B Carrera GT version, with invoice, dated April 29th 1963 German Description PORSCHE 1963, Konvolut zwei Bestellungen fürSee Sold Price
Sold2019PORSCHE mixed lot of two original B/W photos, PorschePORSCHE mixed lot of two original B/W photos, Porsche Carrera RSR, attachment parts, steering wheel and rev counter, each 13x18cm German Description Porsche Konvolut zwei original s/w Aufnahmen, PorscSee Sold Price
Sold2023BERTONE mixed lot of two original B/W company photos Fiat 2800, 18x24cm German DescriptionBERTONE mixed lot of two original B/W company photos Fiat 2800, 18x24cm German Description BERTONE Konvolut zwei original s/w Werkfotos Fiat 2800, 18x24cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020LANCIA mixed lot of two original B/W photos Maglioli inLANCIA mixed lot of two original B/W photos Maglioli in a Lancia D20, 13x18 and 18x24cm German Description Lancia Konvolut zwei original s/w Aufnahmen Maglioli auf Lancia D20, 13x18 und 18x24cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Suixtil mixed lot of two color postcard, Juan Manuel Fangio and Amadeo Bignami, 14x9cm, goodSuixtil mixed lot of two color postcard, Juan Manuel Fangio and Amadeo Bignami, 14x9cm, good condition German Description Suixtil Konvolut zwei Farbfotopostkarten, Juan Manuel Fangio und Amadeo BignamSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lancia mixed lot of two one page flyers Lancia Aurelia, different variants (Aurelia GTLancia mixed lot of two one page flyers Lancia Aurelia, different variants (Aurelia GT 2500-limousine, cabriolet), Italian text, good condition German Description Lancia Konvolut zwei EinblattprospektSee Sold Price
Sold2018Konvolut von zwei Miniaturen um 1900, zweiKonvolut von zwei Miniaturen um 1900, zwei Damenportraits, 1 x Kopie nach Vigée-Lebrun,das andere verso undeutl. bez., jeweils in dekorativen Beinrahmen mit Gravur und Horneinlagen, bis 14 x 12 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut 6 Alucontainer der 60er Jahredarunter 40ft-Container "American Export" (papyrusweiss), ..., ueberwiegend sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Konvolut)See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot: 5 römische GläserÖstliches Mittelmeergebiet, 1.–4.Jh. n.C. Glas. Konvolut bestehend aus: zwei kleinen Fläschchen, eines mit Rippendekor, ein kugeliges Fläschchen, ein kleines Gefäss mit zwei seitlichen BandhenkeSee Sold Price
Sold2017Konvolut 4 Ladegut-Teile (Typ 1), himmelblauSack, Flaschenkasten, Paket und Milchkanne, 32 EUR, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Zubehoer)See Sold Price
Sold2020FÜNF KLEINE SILBEROBJEKTE China, um 1900 Silber.FÜNF KLEINE SILBEROBJEKTE China, um 1900 Silber. H. 3,5 cm-11,5 cm, Ges.-Gew. ca. 123 g. Das Konvolut enthält: einen Bildrahmen mit Bambusdekor; zwei Dokumentenhalter in Form des SchriftzeicSee Sold Price
Sold2017Konvolut 2 Sprengwagen mit Vorserien-WalzenModelle der "Sprengwagen-Packung" mit Ansteckbauteilen in Sonderfarbe orange bzw. hellbeige, dazu zwei Spritzlinge (hellbeige und basaltgrau) (Wiking Konvolut)See Sold Price
Sold2018FERRARI mixed lot of 6 B/W photos, Ferrari 512M, twoFERRARI mixed lot of 6 B/W photos, Ferrari 512M, two photos 330P2, FerrariP4, 312P? different formats German Description Ferrari Konvolut 6 s/w Aufnahmen, Ferrari 512M, zwei Aufnahmen330P2, FerrariP4,See Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut sechs JadeschnitzereienGerman: Konvolut sechs Jadeschnitzereien China, 20. Jahrhundert Weiße Jade u. a., teilweise geschnitzt und durchbrochen gearbeitet, minimal best. Bestehend aus zwei Anhängern und vier GürtelverzierSee Sold Price
Sold201511-teiliges Konvolut11-teiliges Konvolut 19 Jh. Silber. Bestehend aus: vier Presentoirs, Dose, Deckeldose, Becher, Fubecher, Aufsatzschale, Miniaturuhr und Gewrzstreuer. Zwei Presentoirs mit eingelegten Mnzen von JosephuSee Sold Price
Sold2023Konvolut Lalique GlasobjekteKonvolut Lalique Glasobjekte Marie-Claude Lalique, Frankreich, 20. Jh., farbloses transluzides Glas, partiell sattiniert, 1 kleine Tischlampe mit zwei Tauben, Höhe 33 cm, elektrifiziert, 1 hochreSee Sold Price
Sold2017Konvolut 5 Modelle (Dr. Grope)Seepferdchen (unbemalt), Schnellboot-Unterteil auf Staender (1:200, Oberteil fehlt), Schnellboot mit Sockel (1:1250) und zwei 1000t-Frachter am Spritzling, alle neuwertig (Wiking Schiffe)See Sold Price
Sold2017Konvolut: Taschen und SeitenteileEnde 19. Jh, frühes 20. Jh., diverse, Persien, div. Provenienzen Drei Taschen, zwei Mafrasch-Seitenteile. Guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2017Konvolut 2+3 Wiking-/Liliput-LKW der 80er JahreCF confracht, Panalpina, zwei Liliput-Container und Anhaenger zum Smart-Kofferzug (Zugwagen fehlt), alle neuwertig (Wiking Konvolut)See Sold Price
Sold2017Konvolut 12 LKW der 60er Jahredarunter Pritschen-Sattelzug MB 5000 himmelblau (nur Sattelpfanne beschaedigt), ..., alle mit nur geringen oder minimalen Maengeln (Wiking 2.Wahl)See Sold Price
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE mixed lot of two ceramic salt / pepper caster shaped like a Porsche 356, gift by Max€50
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONVOLKSWAGEN / KFD mixed lot of two original B/W negatives, c. 1938, VW KDF car, promotion photo with€50
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMILLE MIGLIA mixed lot of two issues the magazine "Bollettino Mille Miglia", edition 1955, and an€100
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE mixed lot of two key pendant (925 silver), 1983 Porsche 911 SC and 1993 Porsche 911 Coupe€240
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE mixed lot of two original B/W photos Porsche 911, Coupe du Salon 1964, always 18x24cm€40
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMUNTZ c. 1952, mixed lot of two sales brochures Muntz Jet, a brochure with a small worn place,€50
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONNARDI mixed lot of two original factory photos, '50s carburetor, 18x24cm German Description NARDI€50
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE mixed lot of two original B/W photos / company photos Porsche Carrera RSR, 13x18cm, stamped€100
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONFERRARI mixed lot of two books among it "Mes Jois Terribiles" by Enzo Ferrari, and "Ferrari 80" by€200
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMASERATI mixed lot of two original B/W photos (Coltrin), Maserati 5000 GT Ghia at a Ghia exhibition€300
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ / SOLEX mixed lot of two Weber two-barrel carburetors for Mercedes-Benz 190SL,€400
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONABARTH mixed lot of two radiator grille emblems for Abarth 850 / 1000 German Description ABARTH€1,000
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONROLF STOMMELEN mixed lot of two original racing suits Rolf Stommelen "Rolf Stommelen Team Germany"€1,000
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMASERATI 1949, mixed lot of two original B/W photos GP Italy Monza 1949, among others David Murray€60
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONEGGBERG RACE mixed lot of two official programmes 1947 and 1948 (punched) with list of starters€100
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPIERO TARUFFI / MASERATI mixed lot of two original B/W photos, Piero Taruffi in a Maserati 300S,€100
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONJAGUAR mixed lot with 9 pieces, among it two brochures "Overseas Distributors and Dealers", 1963€100(1 bid)
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMASERATI mixed lot with 3 pieces, among it two original B/W factory photos Maserati 4CL 1500cc F1€200
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONLAMBORGHINI mixed lot with 3 pieces, among it sales brochure, and two factory reprints operating€100
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONANSALDO mixed lot with 5 pieces, among it press report Automobili Ansaldo, two price lists dated€100
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONBUGATTI mixed lot of 6 original B/W photos among it two photos Martin in a Bugatti Mannin Moar 1935,€50
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONmixed lot of 11 original B/W photos among it two photos GP St.Quentin 1926, GP Italy 1921 Masetti in€50
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONAUTO UNION mixed lot of 3 original B/W photos Auto Union type and two photos type D, at test drives,€90
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONALFA ROMEO mixed lot of 3 original B/W photo, among it 1939 Alfa Romeo 6C 2500 SS Berlinetta€150