Sold2024L E SMITH VINTAGE MOON & STARS AMBER GLASSMIS-MATCH SUGAR SHAKER, GOBLETS, CANISTERSee Sold Price
Sold2024L E SMITH VINTAGE MOON & STARS AMBER GLASSPEDESTAL LIDDED COMPOTE 10 inches tallSee Sold Price
3 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage L.E Smith Amberina Moon And Stars Sugar Bowl$25
Jun 15La Shoppe VintageL.E. Smith Glass Co. Mount Pleasant Pair Of Glass Candlestacks I LE Smith Mt Pleasant Candle HoldersCA$30
3 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery3 Blue Glass LE Smith Glass Co Leaf Shaped Salad Plates$25
5 days LeftAustin Auction Gallery(4) SCOTTISH PERTHSHIRE ART GLASS MILLEFIORI 'ALPHABET' PAPERWEIGHTS$100
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsLED MODERN CHROME BATHROOM VANITY BEDROOM FOYER CRYSTAL WALL SCONCE LIGHTING 35"$10
Featured1 day LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncPablo Picasso, 'Arc En Ciel (Colombe Volant) - 1952, Signed & Numbered Lithograph, (After)$5,500