Sold2023Large Lot of assorted Flatware, Kitchen Utensils, etc.Large Lot of assorted Flatware, Kitchen Utensils, etc.See Sold Price
Sold2016LARGE LOT OF ESTATE SILVER PLATED FLATWARE & UTENSILSLarge lot of assorted silver plated tablewares- flatware and utensils. Wide variety of quality levels, ages, and styles, includes some quite old 19th century pieces as well. Condition: signs of age anSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large Lot of assorted Flatware including Gold colored, Florentine, Stainless, etcLarge Lot of assorted Flatware including Gold colored, Florentine, Stainless, etcSee Sold Price
Sold2023LARGE LOT CERAMIC TABLEWARESLarge lot assorted kitchen/tablewares including asparagus plate, quiche pans, etc. Including a large D'Artagnan casserole. Measures: H. 10", W. 20" D., 20"See Sold Price
Sold2022Large Lot of Assorted Silverplate FlatwareLarge lot of assorted silverplate flatware, including Community, English, International, Rogers, etc.See Sold Price
Sold2022Large Lot of Kitchen UtensilsCopper pots, ice tongs, rolling pin, scales, hand-mixer, etc. Estate found condition.See Sold Price
Sold2016LARGE BOX LOT KITCHEN WARES, COPPER WARES, ETC.Large box lot of assorted kitchen wares, copper wares, food molds, teapots, pans, and much more. Condition: some pieces show more signs of age/wear than others, all as-is estate found condition, see iSee Sold Price
Sold2016ASSORTED STERLING & OTHER FLATWARE: SHEFFIELD, ETC. 13+Lot of assorted sterling silver and other flatware utensils. Includes approx. 416 grams (13.3 troy) of sterling silver, also includes a mother of pearl handled knife set, and more. Condition: some damSee Sold Price
Sold2018ASSORTED VINTAGE FLATWARE: TIFFANY & CO ETC.Lot of assorted vintage silver plated flatware, the serving utensil set has sterling detail on the MOP handles. The set of 6 forks are by Tiffany & Co, Regent pattern. Condition: minor signs of normalSee Sold Price
Sold2016LARGE LOT OF ASSORTED PRIMITIVE AND OTHER WOODEN TOOLS,Large lot of assorted primitive and other wooden tools, etc. Includes Victorian pieces, sewing accoutrements, kitchen tools, and much more. Condition: as is estate found condition, see images for detaSee Sold Price
Sold2021ASSORTED STERLING SILVER FLATWARE, ETC. 22 TR OZLot of assorted sterling silver utensils, etc. Includes mostly usable pieces, although some may be for scrap. Some pieces monogrammed. Includes a number of sterling handled dinner knives. Total weightSee Sold Price
Sold2018Large assorted lot to include 50's tins, pictureLarge assorted lot to include 50's tins, picture frames, flatware, vintage board games, glass showcase, miscellaneous brass, wooden items, etc. Provenance: Estate of Peggy & David Rockefeller having sSee Sold Price
Sold202120 Assorted Bakelite Handle Fork Knife & ServersLot of 20 Art Deco rich amber egg yolk bakelite handled kitchen flatware utensils. Includes forks, knives, pie crimpers, knife sharpener, pie servers, roast meat forks, bread knife and fish knives. AlSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lot 24 Assorted Sterling Silverware Flatware24 Assorted Sterling Silver Dining utensils, silver ware, flatware. Includes 1 large spoon 7 3 pronged hors devours forks, 5 heart shaped utensils 2 small spoons 1 2 pronged hors devours fork 1 smallSee Sold Price
Sold2021ASSORTED STERLING SILVER UTENSILS & TABLEWARES 15tLot of assorted sterling silver utensils and tablewares. Includes a sterling creamer and sugar set, salt/pepper shakers, a grapefruit spoon, large serving spoon, ladle, etc. Some pieces are sterling hSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage estate shelf lot of interesting country items, kitchen utensils, churn,copper bowl, mallet,Vintage estate shelf lot of interesting country items, kitchen utensils, churn,copper bowl, mallet, glass rolling pin, lantern, large hook, (2) cast iron kettles, etc. Just as we found it, good lot foSee Sold Price
Sold2021ASSORTED PENNSYLVANIA WROUGHT-IRON AND BRASS / COPPERASSORTED PENNSYLVANIA WROUGHT-IRON AND BRASS / COPPER HEARTH / KITCHEN UTENSILS, LOT OF FIVE, comprising four ladles including two tasting examples with one example having a copper bowl, large exampleSee Sold Price
Sold2018Large Lot of Silverplate and Stainless FlatwareIncluding assorted knives, forks, spoons, ladles, etc., together with a silverplate tray.See Sold Price
Sold2023Assorted Small Kitchen AccessoriesLots of little items, hand towels and place mats, dozens and dozens of tiny utensils and accessories, mixers, mixing bowls, bottles etc.. Very good used condition.See Sold Price
Sold2016Kitchen Utensil LotGroup of assorted kitchen tins, spice tins, sypup, salt and pepper, rolling pin, etc.See Sold Price
Sold2024ANTIQUE KITCHEN UTENSIL & MOLD GROUPINGAntique assorted metal kitchen, serving, and mold lot. Including molds, serving pieces, silver plate filigree trivets, etc. Measure: Largest H 5" x D 7.5" Condition: Good Assorted collection of vintagSee Sold Price
Sold2019Primitive LotLarge collection of antique and vintage kitchen primitives including rug beaters, enamelware, trivets, tinware, Wagnerware, iron coffee pot, tin spice set, utensils, washboard, treenware etc.. Approx.See Sold Price
Sold2017Large lot copper kitchen utensils, pots, cake moldsLarge lot copper kitchen utensils, molds, pots, pans, kettles & more. Please refer to images for additional information regarding condition issues, please remember all items are sold in as found, as iSee Sold Price
3 days LeftDenotter Auctions, LLCKitchen Lot incl Utensils, Flatware, Juicer, Gadgets, Measuring Cup, Etc$2
10 hrs LeftRbfineartsLarge Lot Of Assorted Walt Disney World Pins, Postcards, Calendars, & Memorabilia$240(6 bids)