Sold2022Laxmi, Sterling Silver Citrine RingArtist : Laxmi Titre : Sterling Silver Citrine Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling, sertie d'une citrine, signee Laxmi 925 Grandeur : 8 Description (ENG) : Sterling silver ring, set withSee Sold Price
Sold2020DAVID YURMAN 18K GOLD STERLING SILVER CITRINE RINGDAVID YURMAN 18K GOLD AND STERLING SILVER RING Ring is a size 6 Head Measures 0.47" x 0.41" David Yurman 18K yellow gold and sterling silver Citrine ring Pre-owned in good condition, minor wear, pleasSee Sold Price
Sold2018JOHN HARDY 18K GOLD STERLING SILVER CITRINE RING WAVERing size is a 7 Ring measures 6.8mm wide on top 18K Yellow gold & sterling silver with beautiful wave design Marquise cut Citrine Pre-owned, Ring is in Excellent condition Stamped JH 925 18k Total wSee Sold Price
Sold2020STERLING SILVER CITRINE RING, SIZE 7STERLING SILVER CITRINE RING, SIZE 7. 104 Grams, 2 1/4"h x 1 1/4"w.See Sold Price
Sold2018DAVID YURMAN 14KT/925 STERLING SILVER CITRINE RINGSize 6 1/2. Signed to interior. Total weight: 8 grams. Shipping to be $15 plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold20243 Jewelry, Sterling Silver Citrine Ring, Pendant +Lot of 3 jewelry pieces. Sterling silver ring with citrine gemstone. Ring size 7. Total weight 7.5 grams. Sterling silver pendant with smokey Quartz gemstone. Measures approx. 1.25 x 1.75 inches. TotaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage 18K Gold & Sterling Silver Citrine RingUnusual Vintage 18K Gold & Sterling Silver Large Citrine Ring. Fully Hallmarked & Also w/ Makers Mark. Condition: Excellent. Dimensions: Ring Size 5. Weight: 10.8g. Provenance: From a Long Island, NYSee Sold Price
Sold2022JOHN HARDY 18K GOLD STERLING SILVER CITRINE LADIES BAND RINGJOHN HARDY 18K GOLD & STERLING SILVER RING Ring is a size 6 Ring Measures 0.25" Wide on top John Hardy 18K yellow gold and sterling silver citrine ring Pre-owned in good condition, please refer to picSee Sold Price
Sold2022David Yurman 18kt Gold & Sterling Citrine RingDavid Yurman 18kt Gold & Sterling Silver Citrine Ring. Signed and hallmarked. Can be resized.See Sold Price
Sold2021LAGOS CAVIAR 18K GOLD STERLING SILVER CAB CITRINE RINGLAGOS CAVIAR 18K GOLD AND STERLING SILVER RING Ring is a size 5.5 measures 0.41" wide on top Lagos Caviar 18K yellow gold and sterling silver oval cabochon citrine ring Pre-owned in good condition, plSee Sold Price
Sold2021David Yurman Sterling Silver Citrine Garnet RingDesigner David Yurman sterling silver ring. A stunning checkerboard faceted citrine stone measuring approximately 1.25 carats, encompassed by two checkerboard faceted garnet stones, with a combined caSee Sold Price
Sold2023David Yurman Sterling Silver & 18K Citrine RingCitrine Ring. This David Yurman ring features a cushion-cut, checkerboard faceted, genuine citrine in an 18 karat yellow gold bezel. The sterling silver ring with cable-lined shoulders isSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Group of 3 Art Nouveau Art Deco Sterling Silver Citrine Spinel RingsThis is a vintage lot of three sterling silver Art Nouveau an Art Deco rings dating to the early 20th century. The rings feature citrine and spinel stones. The ring size ranges from 5 - 7.25US. The toSee Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Golden Citrine Ring with Gold PlatedItem: Sterling Silver Golden Citrine Ring with Gold Plated Corners that hold the stone in place, with Cubic Zirconia Brand: Jean Lin Collection Metal Purity: 925 Sterling Silver Gemstones: Golden CitrSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Amber & Citrine Ring SZ 7.5Sterling Silver Amber&Citrine Ring SZ 7.5 • Metal: Sterling Silver • Stone: Amber&Citrine • Width: 18.2 mm• Total Weight: 9.1 grams • Finish: Rhodium/Black RhodiumSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Citrine & Druzy Ring SZ 7Sterling Silver Citrine & Druzy Rings SZ 7• Metal: Sterling Silver• Stone: Citrine & Opal Druzy • Width: 8.55 mm • Total Weight: 4.1 grams • Finish: RhodiumSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Judith Ripka Sterling Silver Peridot & Citrine Ring Size 8.DESIGNER: JUDITH RIPKA. Faceted Citrine and peridot sides. Modern design. GEMSTONES: Peridot & CitrineSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE 925 STERLING SILVER AND CITRINE RINGA vintage modern sterling silver ring set with a large citrine. Marked with a 925 silver standard. Vintage Custom Jewelry, Gifts And Accessories For Women. Total weight: 3.68 g. Dimensions: Size: 8. ASee Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Citrine Zircon Ring, 4ctMain Stone: Citrine Main Stone Size:10*12mm Color: Yellow Carat Total Weight: 4ct Cut: Very Good Secondary Stone: Zircon Color Grade: J - I Clarity: SI1 - SI2 Ring Size: 6.75(can be resized) Shipping:See Sold Price
Sold202122K Gold Tom Swope Modern Artisan Silver Ring 33gLadies Tom Swope artisan sterling silver yellow citrine ring. Features oval cut citrine, approx 10 carats. Setting features a modernist design accented with 22k gold. Signed Swope, and dated 1993, marSee Sold Price
Sold2019Sterling Silver and Citrine Modernist RingSterling silver and Citrine ring, 11.2 g. Stone measures approximately 1" x .5"See Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Sterling Silver Citrine Classic Chain RingMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : Citrine Measurements : 7, top is 17mm wide. Retail $1595. Marked: : JH 925. Weight: 15.4 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2018David Yurman Sterling Silver Citrine Color Classic RingDavid Yurman Sterling Silver Citrine Color Classic Ring ||| Weight: 4 GramsColor Classic Ring: Citrine / 6.25 ring, 12mm x 10mm stoneSee Sold Price
Sold2021John Hardy 18K Gold & Sterling Silver Ring CitrineJohn Hardy Unusual 18K Gold & Sterling Silver Ring w/ Large Citrine Center Stone. Condition: Generally Excellent.Dimensions: Ring Size 7Weight: 17.4gProvenance: From a Long Island, NY Home.Please noteSee Sold Price
4 hrs LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerDavid Yurman Sterling Silver Diamond Citrine 7mm Petite Albion Ring - Size 7$1