Sold2016Life-Size White Horse "Silver"Prewit fiberglass horse in good condition with some scuffs. Used as a "Silver" for a local Lone Ranger impersonator. One solid piece. In good condition with some scuffSee Sold Price
Sold2019Coney Island Carousel Horse.Coney Island Carousel Horse. Life-size white horse with fur-like flocked exterior and finely detailed head and saddle pad. Fiberglass body. With heavy metal stand for display. Shows considerable wearSee Sold Price
Sold2016Martingale Horse TackBlack leather with silver. Used on life-size fiberglass horse in Lot #2. See Sold Price
Sold2017Carl Barks Donald Duck lithograph This Dollar Saved myHeading: Author: Barks, Carl Title: This Dollar Saved My Life at Whitehorse - Full-size lithograph, Gold Plate Edition Place Published: Scottsdale, AZ Publisher:Another Rainbow Inc. Date PublishSee Sold Price
Sold2022Life Size Metal Female Figure Sculpture 65 in HSculpture is life Size. Piece is metal. Piece depicts a female figure. Sculpture has tones of gold, silver, white, black & red. Sculpture figure appears to be wearing a dress. Piece has red toned lipsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Oval Wild Horse and White Topaz Sterling Silver Size 7Product Details Item: Ring Metal: Sterling Silver Gemstone: Wild Horse & White Topaz Approximate Measurements: W-20.3 mm Ring Size: Size 7 Chain Length: Not Applicable Chain Metal: NotSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two Hermes Bracelets  Two Hermes Bracelets   This lot contains two bracelets. THE FIRST White enamel bangle with silver-tone horse logo print and silver-tone trim. Made in France + N. Label: Hermes Size Label: UnlabelSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver Buckle Ring with Blue and White StonesSterling Silver Buckle Ring with Blue and White Stones. Size 7.25. Shipping- In addition to LiveShip, Live Auctioneers Shipping), we also offer flat rate Priority shipping through the USPS and we willSee Sold Price
Sold2016STERLING SILVER 4CT PINK SAPPHIRE W/ TOPAZ RINGSTERLING SILVER 4CT PINK SAPPHIRE W/ TOPAZ RING Beautiful pink sapphire encompassed by white topaz. Size 6.5. Weighs 5.3g. U.S. SHIPPING $15 PLUS INSURANCESee Sold Price
Sold20231923 $1 large size Blue Seal Silver Certificate Grades vf++ Signatures Speelman/White1923 $1 large size Blue Seal Silver Certificate Grades vf++ Signatures Speelman/White. Fr-237 The term “horse blanket” gets used a lot when talking about large size currency. It is most frequeSee Sold Price
Sold20231923 $1 large size Blue Seal Silver Certificate Grades xf+ Signatures Woods/White1923 $1 large size Blue Seal Silver Certificate Grades xf+ Signatures Woods/White. Fr-238 The term “horse blanket” gets used a lot when talking about large size currency. It is most frequentlySee Sold Price
Sold20241923 $1 large size Blue Seal Silver Certificate Grades xf Signatures Woods/White1923 $1 large size Blue Seal Silver Certificate Grades xf Signatures Woods/White. Fr-238 The term “horse blanket” gets used a lot when talking about large size currency. It is most frequentlySee Sold Price
Sold20241923 $1 large size Blue Seal Silver Certificate Grades vf++ Signatures Woods/White1923 $1 large size Blue Seal Silver Certificate Grades vf++ Signatures Woods/White. Fr-238 The term “horse blanket” gets used a lot when talking about large size currency. It is most frequentlSee Sold Price
Sold20241923 $1 large size Blue Seal Silver Certificate Grades Select AU Signatures Woods/White1923 $1 large size Blue Seal Silver Certificate Grades Select AU Signatures Woods/White. Fr-238 The term “horse blanket” gets used a lot when talking about large size currency. It is most freqSee Sold Price
Sold20241923 $1 large size Blue Seal Silver Certificate Grades vf++ Signatures Speelman/White1923 $1 large size Blue Seal Silver Certificate Grades vf++ Signatures Speelman/White. Fr-237 The term “horse blanket” gets used a lot when talking about large size currency. It is most frequeSee Sold Price
Sold20241923 $1 large size Blue Seal Silver Certificate Grades vf+ Signatures Speelman/White1923 $1 large size Blue Seal Silver Certificate Grades vf+ Signatures Speelman/White. Fr-237 The term “horse blanket” gets used a lot when talking about large size currency. It is most frequenSee Sold Price
Sold20231923 $1 large size Blue Seal Silver Certificate Grades vf+ Signatures Speelman/White1923 $1 large size Blue Seal Silver Certificate Grades vf+ Signatures Speelman/White. Fr-237 The term “horse blanket” gets used a lot when talking about large size currency. It is most frequenSee Sold Price
Sold20241923 $1 large size Blue Seal Silver Certificate Grades vf, very fine Signatures Speelman/White1923 $1 large size Blue Seal Silver Certificate Grades vf, very fine Signatures Speelman/White. Fr-237 The term “horse blanket” gets used a lot when talking about large size currency. It is moSee Sold Price
2 days LeftBidhausZENITH Academy El Primero Moon Phase Triple Calendar Automatic Mens Watch$10(1 bid)
24 hrs LeftKey Date Coins1923 $1 large size Blue Seal Silver Certificate Grades vf++ Signatures Speelman/White$60