Sold2018Lineol/Elastolin, Gespann Pferde, Moerser, Meldehund +Lineol/Elastolin, Pair of Horses, Mortar, Messenger Dog + 9 Soldiers, Germany pw, composite, mixed condition, mostly goodSee Sold Price
Sold2019Schönes Konv. Holzspielzeug, Dackel auf Holz-Rädern,Schönes Konv. Holzspielzeug, Dackel auf Holz-Rädern, Gespann, Drehrad ohne Stil, ERZGEBIRGE, Pferde, Leitern, Wurfspiel, 1 Ei mit Soldaten, bitte besichtigen German Description Schönes Konv. HolzspSee Sold Price
Sold2022Potsdamer Trichterpokal mit preußischem Soldaten zu PferdeFarbloses Glas. Leicht ansteigender Scheibenfuß, massiver Balusterschaft. Auf der konischen Kuppa matt geschnittener, teilw. geblänkter Dekor. Schauseitig Darstellung eines preu&See Sold Price
Sold2022LUDWIG HARTMANN ZWEI PFERDE UND EIN FOHLEN IM STALLLUDWIG HARTMANN 1835 - 1902 Two horses and a foal in a stable Oil on wood. 44 x 57 cm (F. 64 x 77 cm). Signed lower right 'Lud. Hartmann'. Two vertical tears. Frame. Provenance: Private collection LowSee Sold Price
Sold2016Bing, Feuerwehrkutsche, Pferde + FigurBing, Fire Engine Carriage, Horses + Figure, Germany pw, tin, paint d., part. rust d., drawbar missingSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hausser, MG Gespann mit Zwillings MGHausser, MG carriage with twin MG, Germany pw, 31 cm, tin + composite, limber tractor with carriage stand, 4 men crew, very nice originalSee Sold Price
Sold2022Greppert & Kelch, Gespann mit GeissbockGreppert & Kelch, Gespann mit Geissbock, Germany VK, 22 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Die anderen Brandenburger" S. 162, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2023PN Polizei - Motorrad - Gespann 220Tin toy, clockwork drive, function tested, lithographed, multicoloured, 60ies, Germany, 16,5 cm, very good condition with traces of use due to production, box completeBlechspielzeug, Uhrwerk-Antrieb,See Sold Price
Sold2023Regimental JAG Pferde XIX Chemnitz SteinRegimental Stein 1/2L Porcelain. “Kgl. Sachs. Esc. Jag. z. Pferde XIX Chemnitz, Unteroffizier Arthur Destuer.” Two side scenes. Mint.See Sold Price
Sold2022Focke, Wilhelm Heinrich Sammlung von 8 Arbeiten mit Pferde- und Landschaftsmotiven. VerschiedeneFocke, Wilhelm HeinrichSammlung von 8 Arbeiten mit Pferde- und Landschaftsmotiven. Verschiedene Techniken, überwiegend Tuschefederzeichnung auf Papier und teils mit Aquarell oder Farbstift üSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lineol, Gespann mit Doppel-MGLineol, Gespann mit Doppel-MG, Germany VK, 38 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Lineol/Elastolin, 5 SS Figuren (Schellenbaumtrager u.a.)Lineol/Elastolin, 5 SS figures (bell tree bearer a.o.), Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Lineol/Elastolin, Konvolut Funker + FernmeldetechnikerLineol/Elastolin, bundle of radio operators + telecommunications technicians, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, min. paint d., C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Orobr, Militar GespannOrobr, Militar Gespann, Germany VK, 33 cm, Blech, UW ok, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Die anderen Brandenburger", Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Lineol/Elastolin, Konvolut Soldaten auslandischerLineol/Elastolin, assortment of soldiers of foreign nations, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, paint d., several conditions, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2018Elastolin, 9 Figuren + 2 PferdeElastolin, 9 Figurens + 2 Horses, Germany pw, min. paint d., mostly good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lineol/Elastolin, Konvolut LagerlebenLineol/Elastolin, bundle camp life, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, min. paint d., C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2016Leyla, Konvolut Cowboys, Indianer + PferdeLeyla, Bundle Cowboys, Indians + Horses, out of composite, mostly very good condition, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2015Gespann, Infanteriegeschütz mit Protze, Hausser, 3Gespann, Infanteriegeschütz mit Protze, Hausser, 3 Figuren, Zust. 3See Sold Price
Sold2016Lineol/Elastolin, 22 Lazarett Figuren + 2 ZelteLineol/Elastolin, 22 Lazarett Figuren + 2 Zelte, Germany VK, 7 cm, gemischter Zustand, meist gutSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot: 2 Pferde-Kutschen Deutsch, um 1910. (1) Pferde, 1Lot: 2 Pferde-Kutschen Deutsch, um 1910. (1) Pferde, 1 auf Standbrettchen. Holz geschnitzt und gefasst. Apfelschimmelbemalung. Schweife aus Pferdehaar. (2) Offene, rot bemalte Kutschen. 4 bzw. 2 SpeicSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lineol/Elastolin, Konvolut LagerlebenLineol/Elastolin, bundle camp life, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Lineol/Elastolin, 13 PanzersoldatenLineol/Elastolin, 13 tank soldiers, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, paint d., part. refinished, 2x unmarkedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lineol/Elastolin, 7 SA Figuren (Reiter, Fahnentrager u.a.)Lineol/Elastolin, 7 SA figures (horsemen, standard bearer a.o.), Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, min. paint d., C 1-2See Sold Price
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHMolzahn, Johannes Pferde. Späterer Abzug nach dem Druck von 1919. Holzschnitt auf Japan. 35 x€200
Jun 30Global Auctions CompanyFranz Kruger (German 1797 - 1857) Pastel Drawing portrait of young man$2,000
13 hrs LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot of wooden toys, horses on rolls, cow on rolls, train, probably '20s-'50s, the object€10
Jul 08Hermann Historica GmbHKyoson Yano (1890 - 1965) - a Japanese scroll painting with samurai in a mountain landscape, 1930/40€400
Jun 28Militaria AuctionsSabre de cavalerie KD89 prussien Jager zu Pferde - ww1 german cavalry saber€150(1 bid)
Jul 06Beachwood Auctions LLCIMPERIAL GERMAN WWI CAVALRY "JAGER ZU PFERDE" LOBSTER TAIL PICKELHAUBE SPIKED METAL HELMET$250
Jul 13Hermann Historica GmbHA Hellemeister group with field wagon, communication cart and 22 seated Flak and Army soldiers€150
Jul 06Beachwood Auctions LLCGERMAN NAZI PERIOD LINEOL / ELASTOLIN TOY SOLDIERS SA BROWN SHIRT BAND LOT OF 15$150(3 bids)
Jul 06Beachwood Auctions LLCGERMAN NAZI PERIOD LINEOL / ELASTOLIN TOY SOLDIER FUHRER ADOLF HITLER$30(2 bids)
Jul 06Beachwood Auctions LLCGERMAN NAZI PERIOD LINEOL / ELASTOLIN TOY SOLDIER HERMAN GOERING REICHSMARSCHALL$30(2 bids)
Jul 06Beachwood Auctions LLCGERMAN NAZI PERIOD LINEOL / ELASTOLIN TOY SOLDIERS SS BLACK UNIFORMS BAND LOT OF 15$100
Jul 06Beachwood Auctions LLCGERMAN NAZI PERIOD LINEOL / ELASTOLIN TOY SOLDIERS SS HORSEMAN$30(2 bids)
Jul 06Beachwood Auctions LLCGERMAN NAZI PERIOD LINEOL / ELASTOLIN TOY SOLDIERS SA HORSEMEN LOT OF 2$30(2 bids)
Jul 06Beachwood Auctions LLCGERMAN NAZI PERIOD LINEOL / ELASTOLIN TOY SOLDIERS LUFTWAFFE WATCH LOT OF 4$25
Jul 06Beachwood Auctions LLCGERMAN NAZI PERIOD LINEOL / ELASTOLIN TOY SOLDIERS ON MOTORCYCLES$30(2 bids)