Sold2020lot of 4 sets of fresh water pearl pierced earringslot of 4 sets of fresh water pearl pierced earrings 2 are 8-9 mm and the other 2 are 7-8 mm all are pierced earrings see picsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Topaz Amethyst Turquoise Earring 4 pc LOTEstate collection lot of a total of 4 sterling silver 925 ladies pierced earrings. Each pair showcases either blue topaz, amethyst, turquoise or freshwater natural pearls. Measure from 3/4" - 1 3/8".See Sold Price
Sold2024White And Gold Colored Jewelry LotDescription: lot of three multi strand beaded necklaces, glass beaded bracelet, sun pin and trio of pearled earrings. Two hanging earrings feature freshwater pearls, one set in silver (4.3g) See photoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Turquoise Garnet Aquamarine Earring LOTEstate collection lot of a total of 4 designer pierced earrings. Each pair showcases either turquoise, garnets, freshwater pearls or aquamarines. Measure from 3/4" - 1 1/2". Signed ~ stamped Judith RiSee Sold Price
Sold2024NEW Honora Freshwater Cultured Fall shades Pearl Sterling Silver 4 piece necklaces & earrings lotGorgeous rich shades of cranberry red, orange, gold, yellow, light pale sage green, burgundy and pale blush graduated ringed pearl necklaces matching in 2 sizes with coordinating pierced earrings. PeaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Gold Pearl Toggle Necklace & Earrings SetStamped: P 925. Features Michael Dawkins Styled beads with Gold rings. No gold stamp. Large 7.9 mm Bead spacers are 1/4" . Toggle closure. Pierced earrings match the necklace. Freshwater Pearls CulturSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of 7 pair BRAND NEW HONORA Freshwater Culture pearl earrings with boxes.BRAND NEW PIERCED Honora Genuine Pearl 6 pair Post back earrings with 4 in individual Honora boxes, 2 on cards and one loose pair dangle pierced earrings with crystals. ready to Gift. Purple dangle riSee Sold Price
Sold2024Enamel & Fresh Water Pearl Pierced Earring LotItem/Description: Two pairs of silver and enamel pierced earrings accented with pearls. Art Nouveau organic design. The larger are gilt silver and fashioned as lilies on leafy branch. Leaves are coateSee Sold Price
Sold202414kt Freshwater Pearl Pierced Earrings, Dangles. Danecraft14kt Freshwater Pearl Pierced Earrings, Dangles. Danecraft 14kt, weight is appx. .10 gr. Appx. 3/4" long with a dangling fresh water pearl on a chain and a wispy curved rop. In oridignal box, great giSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOT TIFFANY & CO./PERETTI 925 SILVER MESH PENDANTLOT TIFFANY & CO./PERETTI 925 SILVER MESH PENDANT NECKLACE AND FRESHWATER PEARL/MESH PIERCED HOOP EARRINGS. NECKLACE/LENGTH 16"See Sold Price
Sold2022Fresh Water Pearl Set w/ Sterling Clasp & PostFresh Water Pearl Set. *18" Necklace. *7" Bracelet Stud Pierced Earrings. Photo's are considered part of the description and condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022SET! MULTI STRANDED FRESH WATER PEARL ANDPASTEL BEADED NECKLACE WITH MATCHING PAIR OF PIERCED DANGLY EARRINGSSee Sold Price
Sold202314K Gold Freshwater Pearl Earrings with 2 Necklaces and 1 BraceletNecklaces have sterling silver or metal clasps. Each measures 16" and 22". Bracelet measures 7 1/2". 14K earrings measure 1 1/4" and weigh 3.4 grams. This lot is available for local pickup in GlenviewSee Sold Price
Sold202314kt Yellow Gold and Freshwater Pearl Dangle Earrings14kt Yellow Gold and Freshwater Pearl Dangle Earrings Pierced style on posts, stamped and tested 14kt yellow gold, 1.4 grams total weight, pearls approximately 6.0mm in size, dangle at approx. 30.0mmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Honora Freshwater Pearl Necklaces & Earrings LotIncludes the following articles of Honora Collection jewelry. 2 x necklaces. 1 x stretch bracelet. 5 pairs of pierced earrings. The double strand button pearl necklace stamped Luc. Necklaces measure fSee Sold Price
Sold2024Elegance 4.23 Carat Cultured Akoya Fresh Water PearlAuction lot of 4.23 carat Cultured Akoya Fresh Water Pearl, measuring 8.2x8.2x8.2mm. Birthstone for June and is often used in necklaces, earrings, and bracelets. It is traditionally gifted for the 30tSee Sold Price
Sold2024† A 9ct yellow gold Scottish freshwater pearl broochA 9ct yellow gold Scottish freshwater pearl brooch modelled as a snowdrop, set with three Scottish freshwater pearls, UK hallmarks Length: 4.2cm This lot has been granted a license from NatureScot, anSee Sold Price
Sold2019Freshwater Pearl Necklace, Bracelet, and EarringsDESCRIPTION: Three pcs freshwater pearl jewelry incl necklace, bracelet, and pair of pierced earrings with 14k backings. MEASUREMENTS: Necklace 36". Bracelet 7-3/4". Pearls approx 8-9 mm. CONDITION: NSee Sold Price
Sold2019Pearl & Diamond Pierced Earrings 14k Yellow Gold14k yellow gold pierced earrings featuring 2, 10mm button freshwater pearls accented with small prong set diamonds. .75"L. Weight: 3.2 grams. Condition report: Very good - No issues. Please examine alSee Sold Price
Sold2023NEW Honora blue Freshwater Pearl Necklace & Earrings sterling silver SetSIGNED: HONORA DETAILS: Double strand station freshwater blue ringed pearls 17" & 19" lengths with a stainless clasp and blue wire. Matching pierced earrings with blue wire and a single large freshwatSee Sold Price
Sold20234 Pc Set: Stauer Genuine Garnet Beads Braided Necklace , Bracelet and Earrings in Case4 Pc Set: Stauer Genuine Garnet Beads Braided Necklace 26 in. x 1/4 in. , Bracelet 8 in. x 3/4 in. and Earrings Genuine Garnets and Freshwater Pearls 1 1/2 in. x 3/8 in. in Presentation Case.See Sold Price
Sold2017Gold, Sterling Silver and Costume Jewelry AssortmentGold, Sterling Silver and Costume Jewelry Assortment Including a fresh water pearl necklace with 14k gold marked clasp and an unmarked 10k gold single pierced earring; (4) single sterling silver earriSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Earrings (6 pairs) NEWLot of six pairs of new sterling silver pierced earrings, including hoops with amethyst and rose quartz beads, freshwater pearl hoops, two pairs with marcasite accents, pair with enamel over sterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2024† A 9ct yellow gold Scottish freshwater pearl broochA 9ct yellow gold Scottish freshwater pearl brooch modelled as a fern, set with five graduated Scottish freshwater pearls, UK hallmarks Length: 4.5cm This lot has been granted a license from NatureScoSee Sold Price
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryKenneth Jay Lane 2009 Inaugural Simulated Pearl Set Of 9 Multicolor Pierced Earrings In Box COA$40
6 days LeftBidhausFresh Water Pearl Rhodolite Amethyst Drop Earrings 2.80 Carat 18 Karat Rose Gold$10
7 hrs LeftApple Tree Auction CenterThin 18K "Century" Manufacturer Ladies Watch with Sparkling Beveled Sapphire Crystal$5
5 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Freshwater Pearls, Sterling, Gems, Jewelry Making$10(3 bids)
BonhamsCHANEL: A SET OF 4 SILVER & CRYSTAL PENDANT EARRINGS; PINK FLOWER ENAMEL EARRINGS; CAMELLIA FLOW...HK$6,000(1 bid)
123 Lots AwayHallmark AuctionsVintage Angel Skin Coral & 14k Gold Ring & Seed Pearl Drop Earring Set$400