Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON Trousse de toilette en toile monogramméeLOUIS VUITTON Trousse de toilette en toile monogrammée Dimensions : 17 x 28 cm Etat d’usage ( fortes salissures intérieures)See Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON Valise Alzer rigide gainée de toileLOUIS VUITTON Valise Alzer rigide gainée de toile enduite monogrammée et de cuir naturel 47 x 69 x 21 cm (Bon etat)See Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON Valise Alzer rigide gainée de toileLOUIS VUITTON Valise Alzer rigide gainée de toile enduite monogrammée et de cuir naturel 42 x 60 x 21 (accident)See Sold Price
Sold2023Louis VUITTON n°D60613, circa 2010, Coffret de Montre.Louis VUITTON n°D60613, circa 2010, Coffret de Montre. En toile monogram et cuir, bords lozine, coins et ferrures en laiton doré, intérieur en velours marron (manque clé). Long.: 1See Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON BROWN TROUSSE TOILETTE BAGLouis Vuitton Trousse Toilette Bag- Brown Calf Leather & Taiga Leather- Golden Brass Hardware- 23*10*12cm- CA1918 (Nov 1998)ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED - AAT3467See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Trousse Toilette Makeup PouchMakeup pouch by Louis Vuitton. The exterior is in great condition just showing a very light mark here and there. The interior is generally clean but does show a little makeup residue. It measures apprSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Cosmetic Travel PouchLouis Vuitton Cosmetic Travel Pouch "Trousse Toilette', made in France of monogram canvas with a zipper top closure opening to a beige leather interior having a full side pocket with an elastic retraiSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON CANVAS COSMETIC BAGLOUIS VUITTON VINTAGE MONOGRAM CANVAS TROUSSE TOILETTE 23 COSMETIC BAG New Louis Vuitton Brown Monogram Trousse 23 Clutch/Cosmetic Case. Zipper closure with washable multi purpose pockets inside, slipSee Sold Price