Sold2023Manassas, VA Private Parking Street SignManassas, VA Private Parking Street Sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 24 x 12See Sold Price
Sold2022Cast Aluminum "No Parking" Street Sign Newark NJCast Aluminum "No Parking" Street Sign Newark NJ. Painted red with silver lettering that has taken on a heavy patina. The top reads, "J Horni Safety Sign Co. Newark NJ". Bold letters and double sidedSee Sold Price
Sold20233FT Snow Route No Parking Street Sign3FT Snow Route No Parking Street Sign. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 36 x 24See Sold Price
Sold20238FT Visitors Parking Street Sign8FT Visitors Parking Street Sign. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 24 x 96 x 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Heavy Gauge Metal No Parking Street SignVintage heavy gauge metal No Parking street sign.See Sold Price
Sold2021Reserved Visitor Parking Street SignsReserved Visitor Parking Street Signs. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 18 x 12See Sold Price
Sold2017Private Lane SignPrivate Lane Sign ca. 1950 chipboard/ink 15" W x 0.06" D x 10" H Vintage one-sided chipboard "Private Lane" parking sign. Please note that this lot has a confidential reserve. When you leave a bid inSee Sold Price
Sold2017Metal Road Sign Private ParkingReflective Private Parking Road Sign measures approx 24 inches tall by approx 18 inches wide.See Sold Price
Sold20236FT Parking Lot Exit Street Sign6FT Parking Lot Exit Street Sign. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 12 x 72 x 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Private Property Metal Street SignPrivate Property Metal Street Sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 18 x 24See Sold Price
Sold2020Metal Street Sign - Private Drive No Thru WayMetal Street Sign - Private Drive No Thru Way Roughly 30" x 17.5"See Sold Price
Sold2023No Parking School Hours Street SignNo Parking School Hours Street Sign - this is a heavy embossed sign. Measures roughly 12x18"See Sold Price
Sold2022Sign LotSign lot including plastic and metal street signs, parking, speed etc..See Sold Price
Sold2022E.M. Zax Original Hand Painted Metal Street Sign "Dad's Parking"Artist: E.M. Zax. Medium: Original Hand Painted Metal Street Sign. Title: Dad's Parking. Signature: Hand signed by the artist. Frame Size: 24x18". Reference# 31716.See Sold Price
Sold2022E.M. Zax Hand painted metal street sign "No Parking .."Artist: E.M. Zax. Medium: Hand painted metal street sign. Title: No Parking ... Signature: Hand Signed. Frame Size: 18x24". Reference# 31434.See Sold Price
Sold2023E.M. Zax Hand painted metal street sign "No Parking, No Kidding"Artist: E.M. Zax. Medium: Hand painted metal street sign. Title: No Parking, No Kidding. Frame Size: 26x18". Certificate of authenticity: Is included. Reference# 31200.See Sold Price
Sold2023E.M. Zax Hand painted metal street sign "Dads parking Only"Artist: E.M. Zax. Medium: Hand painted metal street sign. Title: Dads parking Only. Signature: Hand Signed. Frame Size: 18x24". Reference# 31390.See Sold Price
Jun 22Check the Oil Promotions, LLCAsk For Valvoline Motor Oil Service Station Advertising Sign DST$275(3 bids)
5 days LeftDan Morphy AuctionsENJOY COCA-COLA CUSTOMER PARKING ONLY PAINTED METAL CHALKBOARD SIGN W/ ADDED CURB STAND$150