Sold2016MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Lampadario a 5 luci.MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Lampadario a 5 luci. Ottone, metallo,. Cm 64,00 x 60,00 x 64,00. Anni '50.See Sold Price
Sold2016MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Lampadario otto luci.MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Lampadario otto luci. Metallo laccato, ottone. Cm 75,00 x 100,00 x 75,00. Anni 50°See Sold Price
Sold2015MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Lampadario a 8 luci.MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Lampadario a 8 luci. Metallo laccato e ottone. Cm 75,00 x 100,00. Anni '50.See Sold Price
Sold2016MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Lampadario a 8 luci.MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Lampadario a 8 luci. Ottone e vetro. Cm 71,00 x 74,00 x 71,00. Anni '40.Danneggiato: un braccio luci staccato (da saldare)See Sold Price
Sold2015italian Manufacture, chandelierItalian manufacture. Sixteen lights chandelier. Brass, varnished metal, white glass. Dimensions: 35,43" diameter, 24" h. Manifattura italiana. Lampadario a sedici luci. Ottone, metallo verniciato, vetSee Sold Price
Sold2015Italian Manufacture, chandelierItalian manufacture. Height lights chandelier. Brass, white glass. Dimensions: 27,55" h, 25,6" diameter. Manifattura italiana. Lampadario ad otto luci in ottone e vetro. Dimensioni: h 70 cm, diametroSee Sold Price
2015Italian Manufacture, hanging lightItalian Manufacture, Twelve lights chandelier. Varnished metal, brass, white frosted glass. Manifattura italiana. Lampadario a 12 luci. Metallo verniciato, ottone, diffusori in vetro bianco satinato.See Sold Price
Sold2015Italian Manufacture, chandelierItalian manufacture. Twelve lights chandelier. Varnished metal, brass, white satinized outside glass. Dimensions: 44,09" h, 29,52" diameter. Manifattura italiana. Lampadario a dodici luci. Metallo verSee Sold Price
2015Italian Manufacture, chandelierItalian Manufacture, Six lights chandelier. Brass, varnished metal, glass. Manifattura italiana. Lampadario a sei luci. Ottone, metallo verniciato, vetro. Dimensioni: h 90 cm (35,43"), diametro 50 cmSee Sold Price
2015Italian Manufacture, hanging lightItalian Manufacture, hanging light. Five lights, varnished metal and white glass. Manifattura italiana, sospensione a 5 luci in metallo verniciato e vetro bianco. 1960 ca. Dimensioni: Altezza cm 130 mSee Sold Price
2015Italian Manufacture, chandelierItalian Manufacture, five lights chandelier. Brass, glass. 1950 ca. Manifattura italiana. Lampadario a cinque luci in ottone e vetro. Dimensioni: h 90 cm (35,43"), diametro 80 cm (31,49")See Sold Price
Sold2015italian Manufacture, chandelierItalian manufacture. Twelve lights big chandelier. Brass, frosted glass. Dimensions: 51,18" diameter, 43,3" h. Manifattura italiana. Grande lampadario a dodici luci. Ottone, vetro satinato. DimensioniSee Sold Price
2015Italian Manufacture, hanging lightItalian Manufacture, chromed metal. 12 lights. 1970 ca. Manifattura italiana, lampadario cromato a 12 luci. 1970 ca. Dimensioni: Altezza cm 25, diametro 50See Sold Price
Sold2015Italian Manufacture, chandelierItalian manufacture. Chandelier. Chromed metal, hammered glass and ground. 1960 ca. Dimensions: 35,43" h, 18,5" diameter. Manifattura italiana. Lampadario in metallo cromato e vetro martellato e molatSee Sold Price
Sold2015MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Lampadario a sospensione a cinqueMANIFATTURA ITALIANA Lampadario a sospensione a cinque luci arlecchino. Legno e plexiglass. Cm 60,00 x 120,00 x 60,00. Anni '60.See Sold Price
2015Italian Manufacture, chandelierItalian Manufacture, chandelier. Five lights. 24 blown glass disks. 1970 ca. Manifattura italiana, lampadario a 24 cialde in vetro soffiato bianco. Cinque luci. 1970 ca. Dimensioni: h tot 106 cm DiamSee Sold Price
Sold2020Polished brass chandelier with six lights. '50sLampadario sei luci in ottone lucido e laccato color crema e diffusori ad onda in vetro. Manifattura italiana. Anni '50. Mis. Lung. cm. 85 Alt. cm. 108 ca. Val. 250/350See Sold Price
Sold2021Glass and brass chandelier with eight lights. 50sLampadario a barca otto luci in vetro e ottone. Manifattura italiana. Anni '50. Mis. Lung. cm. 115 Alt. cm. 97 Prof. cm. 70 ca. Val. 100/200See Sold Price
Sold2018Manifattura di Murano Lampadario a sei luci in vetroManifattura di Murano A ribbed blown glass six-light chandelier with cupped shades and drop pendants. First half 20th century. (h 110 cm.; d 38.5 cm.) (defects)Lampadario a sei luci in vetro soffiatoSee Sold Price
Sold2020Polyhedron chandelier with two glass floors.Lampadario a poliedri a due piani in vetro. Manifattura italiana. Anni '60. Mis. cm. Alt. 95 e Diam. 67,5 ca. Val. 250/500See Sold Price
Sold2016MANIFATTURA ITALIANA - 5Tavolo, panca, panchetto e due sgabelli anni '50. Metallo verniciato, legnoProvenienza arredi di Villa R. Jesi tavolo cm 68x105x65, Panca cm 43x223x37, panca cm 43x135x37, sgabelli cm 41x33x23 AN ITALSee Sold Price
Sold2016MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Lampadario in ottone e metalloMANIFATTURA ITALIANA Lampadario in ottone e metallo laccato con braccia flessibili, anni 50. -. Cm 105,00 x 90,00 x 105,00.See Sold Price
Sold2016MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Lampadario "sputnik" in ottone eMANIFATTURA ITALIANA Lampadario "sputnik" in ottone e alluminio laccato. 1950. Metallo. Cm 50,00 x 95,00 x 50,00.See Sold Price
Sold2015MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Lampadario.MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Lampadario. Metallo laccato e ottone. Cm 53,00 x 90,00 x 53,00.See Sold Price
6 days LeftCapitoliumart s.r.l.MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Eclectic Austro-Venetian living room composed of a sofa and two armchairs.€500
6 days LeftCapitoliumart s.r.l.MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Pair of three-seater sofas with storage table.€700
6 days LeftCapitoliumart s.r.l.MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Sideboard with drawers and central open compartment.€260