Sold2023Marklin, 10 Blech-D-Zug WagenMarklin, 10 Blech-D-Zug Wagen, 60 Jahre, teilw. in Kartons, Z 2/2+See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin Lok FM 800, 10 Blech/Guss Wagen, H0Marklin Lok FM 800, 10 Blech/Guss Wagen, H0, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2018MÄRKLIN Konv. H0, ca. 10 Artikel, darunter 6 Wagen,MÄRKLIN Konv. H0, ca. 10 Artikel, darunter 6 Wagen, Brücken, Kleinmaterial, Blech, ohne Kart, minim. Lackschäden, diverse Gr. German Description MÄRKLIN Konv. H0, ca. 10 Artikel, darunter 6 Wagen,See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, 10 WagenMarklin, 10 Wagen, H0, W.-Germany, 50er-70er Jahre, 9x Okt, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2017Märklin Passenger Car No. 18940, Gauge 0, c. 1930Märklin Passenger Car No. 18940, Gauge 0, c. 1930 With interior, hand-painted roof, 4 axles, length 8 4/5 in. Märklin-D-Zugwagen Nr. 18940, Spur 0, um 1930 Mit Inneneinrichtung, handlackiertes DSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Adler Zug (offener Wagen)Marklin, Adler train (open wagon), Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tippco, Zugfahrzeug mit MörserDeutschland, 1930er Jahre. Blech, farbig lithographiert. Zugwagen mit Fahrertüre zum Öffnen und 4 Mann Besatzung (assortiert). Mörser mit Granate (selten). L 31 cm.- Leicht bespielt. KleineSee Sold Price
Sold2019MÄRKLIN Kovn. H0, 10 Artikel, diverse Wagen, wieMÄRKLIN Kovn. H0, 10 Artikel, diverse Wagen, wie Milchkühlwagen, Personenwagen, Kippwagen, Beiwagen, Bierwagen, Orig.-Kart., neuw. Zust., Artikel-Nr. 4781, 4672, 4018, 4000, 4513, 4018, 4710, 4677,See Sold Price
Sold2021Marklin, Ski Wagen mit 10 Paar SkiMarklin, ski wagon with 10 pairs of ski, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d.See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Lok E 1835, 3032, 5 D-Zug Wagen 4022,4044,4078Marklin, Lok E 1835, 3032, 5 D-Zug Wagen 4022,4044,4078, W.-Germany, H0, 1x Reprobox, Okt Z 2+/2-, Z 1-/2See Sold Price
Sold2020MäRKLIN track 0, carriage withheadlight , sheet metal,MäRKLIN track 0, carriage withheadlight , sheet metal, painted teak-wood, good - very good condition German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 0, Scheinwerfer-Wagen, Blech, Teak-Holz lackiert, guter - sehr guSee Sold Price
Sold2020Konvolut H0-Artikel3 Gueterwagen, kleine MARKLIN Lok, PIKO Spur N - D-Zug-Wagen, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Loks 3003, 3037, 7 D-ZugwagenMarklin, Loks 3003, 3037, 7 D-Zugwagen, W.-Germany, H0, Okt Z 2/3, meist gutSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, H0, Union Pacific LokMarklin, H0, Union Pacific Lok in Holzkiste u. Wagenset, Okt, 45646 (10 Wagen), neuwertigSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Lok 3022 (E94), V 200 027 4 D-Zugwagen (neue Produktion)Marklin, Lok 3022 (E94), V 200 027 4 D-Zugwagen (neue Produktion), W.-Germany, H0, Okt Z 1/2, Z 1/2See Sold Price
Sold2019MÄRKLIN Konv. H0, 13 Artikel, 1 mechanisch betätigterMÄRKLIN Konv. H0, 13 Artikel, 1 mechanisch betätigter Bahnübergang, im Orig.-Kart., Artikel-Nr. 7390, diverse Wagen, D-Zug-Wagen, Rungenwagen, Nahverkehrswagen, u.a., Artikel-Nr. 4064, 4075, 4047,See Sold Price
Sold2024Marklin, Pullman Wagen 349Marklin, Pullman Wagen 349, Germany, H0, Blech, Z 1/1-See Sold Price
Sold2024Marklin, Pullman Wagen 349 EMarklin, Pullman Wagen 349 E, Germany, H0, Blech, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2018Marklin, Schlaf Wagen + Rheingold WagenMarklin, Schlaf Wagen + Rheingold Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, Achsen mit Holzstaben ersetzt (original Achsen beliegend), Z 2/3See Sold Price
Sold2022Issmayer, Raubtier Tansport ZugIssmayer, Raubtier Tansport Zug, Germany VK, Box 24x30 cm, Spur 0, Blech, UW defekt, LM, Okt beschadigt, Wagen und Lok optisch in sehr gutem ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2018MARKLIN 58561 AUTO TRANSPORT WAGEN SET1 ga, w/8 cars, orig box & insert, C9-10.See Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, Wagen 1941, 1909/14Marklin, Wagen 1941, 1909/14, Germany, Spur H 1, 15,5 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE mixed lot of 6 B/W photos, among it 4 original photos, VW type 60K 10 (Berlin-Rome car), VW€100
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONDAIMLER MOTOREN GESELLSCHAFT 1923, operating instruction for four-cylinder Mercedes-car with blower€200
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONADLER mixed lot with 4 pieces, among it fold-out brochure "Doppel Adler Kombinations Wagen", 4€50
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsOilers Wayne Gretzky Signed 1979 O-Pee-Chee #18 UER Rookie Card Auto 10 BAS Slab$10
Jun 02Nazmiyal AuctionsAntique Chinese Art Deco Rug 12 ft 7 in x 10 ft 2 in (3.83 m x 3.09 m)$700(2 bids)
Jun 02Nazmiyal AuctionsLarge Antique Persian Silk Tabriz Haji Jalili Carpet 16 ft x 10 ft 10 in (4.88 m x 3.3 m)$30,000
Jun 02Nazmiyal AuctionsAntique Persian Mohtashem Kashan Rug 8 ft 6 in x 4 ft 10 in (2.59 m x 1.47 m)$700(2 bids)
Jun 02Nazmiyal AuctionsAntique Art Nouveau Irish Donegal Rug 17 ft x 10 ft 2 in (5.18 m x 3.1 m)$15,000
1 day LeftEldred'sHASSELBLAD SWC/M CAMERA AND ACCESSORIES Case height 11.5". Width 10". Length 15".$1,100(5 bids)
Jun 02Nazmiyal AuctionsAntique Chinese Art Deco Rug 11 ft 9 in x 8 ft 10 in (3.58 m x 2.69 m)$400(2 bids)
Jun 02Nazmiyal AuctionsRare Ivory Background Antique Caucasian Kuba Rug 5 ft x 3 ft 10 in (1.52 m x 1.17 m)$1,250(2 bids)
Jun 02Tremont AuctionsHieroglyph limestone panel. Egypt. Ptolemaic or Saite period, 3rd century B.C. or earlier. 10 H x 20$800(2 bids)