Sold2023Marklin, Loks 3034, 3054, 4x DSG Wagen, 1x 346/2 JMarklin, Loks 3034, 3054, 4x DSG Wagen, 1x 346/2 J, W.-Germany, H0, Okt Z 2/2-, Z 1-/2+See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Loks 3031, 3021, 89066, 10 GuterwagenMarklin, Loks 3031, 3021, 89066, 10 Guterwagen, H0, meist gutSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Loks 3003, 3037, 7 D-ZugwagenMarklin, Loks 3003, 3037, 7 D-Zugwagen, W.-Germany, H0, Okt Z 2/3, meist gutSee Sold Price
Sold2019Konvolut MARKLIN Loks9 Stueck, alle mit deutlichen Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2020Konvolut MARKLIN Loks und Wagendeutliche Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, 3 Loks, 11 Wagen + 1 SignalMarklin, 3 locos, 11 wagons + 1 signal, gauge 0, partly restored, rebuilt + repainted, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2018MARKLIN Wohnhaus fuer Liliputbahnmit kleiner Vortreppe, guter Orig.-Zustand, minimale Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2018MARKLIN Berghuette fuer Liliputbahnguter Orig.-Zustand, minimale Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2018MARKLIN Haus fuer Liliputbahnmit Walmdach und Vortreppe, guter Orig.-Zustand, winzige Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin u.a., Loks + WagenMarklin a.o., Locos + Wagon, part. repainted, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2015Marklin, Bahnhofsbuffet fuer Bahnsteig 2044 (1900-1904)Marklin, Railway Station Buffet for Railway 2044 (1900-1904), Germany pw, tin, paint d., sign + door handles missingSee Sold Price
Sold2017Marklin, Teile fuer Panzerwagen 1108G + BroschuereMarklin, Teile fuer Panzerwagen 1108G + Broschuere, Germany, Blech, nit Uhrwerk (intakt)See Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, 2 Loks und 8 Wagen, H0Marklin, 2 Loks und 8 Wagen, H0, 2 Wagendacher restauriert, sonst gutSee Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN Tender fuer CERneu lackiert, Zusatzbohrung im Boden, Kohlenblech fehlt.See Sold Price
Sold2019MARKLIN Motor fuer elektrischen ZeppelinGussgehaeuse, Starkstromwicklung, große Raritaet !!!See Sold Price
Sold2022Bing, Bub + Marklin, Konvolut Loks + Wagen (2871 Midland Coach u.a.)Bing, Bub + Marklin, bundle of locos + wagons (2871 Midland Coach a.o.), Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., rust d., 7 parts, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, 2 Loks + 7 WagenMarklin, 2 Loks + 7 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, teilw. mit Okt, meist guter Zustand, Z 2+/2-See Sold Price
Sold2018Marklin, Waage fuer PuppenstubeMarklin, Waage fuer Puppenstube, Germany VK, 14 cm, LMSee Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN Gleis fuer elektrischen Betrieb, Spur IIguter Orig.-Zustand. Sehr selten !!!See Sold Price
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH1 box, different manufacturers, MÄRKLIN, PICO, BAVARIA, and others, H0, various freight wagons,€30
6 days LeftHarris Toy and Train AuctionsMarklin Postwar O Gauge 44 - 0 Loco and Tender and Three (3) Passenger Cars$110(2 bids)
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHMÄRKLIN gauge 0, railcar, electrical version, 32 cm, over painted, low side car, 1764, with 2€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmostly MÄRKLIN racing car, mostly zinc plague, partially over painted, used condition, 8 items€20
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot of 6 items, 2 cannons, 2 ships, 1 shell, 1 biplanes, partially self-build, MÄRKLIN,€20
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHgauge 0, MÄRKLIN 1886, 4-axled passenger coach, over painted, interior fittings were€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHMÄRKLIN Rheingold-carriage, 4-axled, worn German Description MÄRKLIN Rheingoldwagen,€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHMÄRKLIN gauge 1, 2-axled banana carriage with brakeman's cab, 24 cm, used German Description€90
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot H0, MÄRKLIN, Swiss electric locomotive, SET 800, casting, used, 1 Swiss, electric€80
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot H0, Duewag NGT, scale: 1:87, tram, MÄRKLIN, 18310, 2x, some MÄRKLIN freight€50
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHMÄRKLIN gauge 0, tow-tender-locomotive, 2B, brown/black, strongly used, scratches on the€30(1 bid)
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHMÄRKLIN metal construction kit, without manual, box is worn, completeness wasn't checked, 1€10