Sold2022Marklin, Plattformwagen mit 1 KanoneMarklin, Plattformwagen mit 1 Kanone, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Plattformwagen mit FeldkucheMarklin, Plattformwagen mit Feldkuche, Spur 0, min. Gusspest, 1 Kotflugel beschadigtSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Plattformwagen mit Uhrwerk TraktorMarklin, Plattformwagen mit Uhrwerk Traktor, Germany VK, Spur 0, 1 Reifen beschadigt, sonst guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2024Marklin, Plattformwagen mit Panzer 1984Marklin, Plattformwagen mit Panzer 1984, Germany VK, Spur 0, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2024Marklin, Plattformwagen mit Panzer 1984Marklin, Plattformwagen mit Panzer 1984, Germany VK, Spur 0, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Plattformwagen mit Fassern 1999/0Marklin, Plattformwagen mit Fassern 1999/0, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Okt, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2019MÄRKLIN track 0, platform car with plane, planeMÄRKLIN track 0, platform car with plane, plane original?. with 1 bulk goods car, 20 tons, 1995, old MÄRKLIN-symbol, good condition German Description MÄRKLIN Spur 0, Plattformwagen mit Flugzeug, FSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Plattformwagen mit Junkers Flugzeug 1708/0Marklin, Plattformwagen mit Junkers Flugzeug 1708/0, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, Okt, teilw. neu lackiertSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Plattformwagen mit Raupenschlepper 1709Marklin, Plattformwagen mit Raupenschlepper 1709, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, teilw. farblich ausgebessert, eine Kette gerissenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Plattformwagen mit RaupenschlepperMarklin, Plattformwagen mit Raupenschlepper, Germany VK, Spur 0, Ketten gerissen, sonst sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Plattformwagen mit BlechautoMarklin, Plattformwagen mit Blechauto, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM an den Holzradern, sonst guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Plattformwagen mit Kassenwagen 1983 CMarklin, Plattformwagen mit Kassenwagen 1983 C, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Plattformwagen mit MobelwagenMarklin, Plattformwagen mit Mobelwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, sonst sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Plattformwagen mit Junkers FlugzeugMarklin, Plattformwagen mit Junkers Flugzeug, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW defekt, teilw. LM, sonst guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Plattformwagen mit Tierwagen + Lowe 1983 TMarklin, Plattformwagen mit Tierwagen + Lowe 1983 T, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Plattformwagen mit 2 KanonenMarklin, Plattformwagen mit 2 Kanonen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Plattformwagen mit MobelwagenMarklin, Plattformwagen mit Mobelwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, sonst sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Plattformwagen mit FLAKMarklin, Plattformwagen mit FLAK, Germany VK, Spur 0, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Plattformwagen mit Adler LimousineMarklin, Plattformwagen mit Adler Limousine, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM am Auto, sonst guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Plattformwagen mit PanzerMarklin, Plattformwagen mit Panzer, Germany VK, Spur 0, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2021Marklin, Plattformwagen mit 5 BenzinfassernMarklin, platform wagon with 5 petrol barrels, Germany pw, gauge 0, part. paint d., C 2-See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Plattformwagen mit UhrwerkpanzerMarklin, Plattformwagen mit Uhrwerkpanzer, Germany VK, Spur 0, Ketten altersbedingt hart, sonst guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin, Plattformwagen mit SanitatstransportwagenMarklin, Plattformwagen mit Sanitatstransportwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, teilw. farblich ausgebessert, sonst guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Plattformwagen mit TaubeMarklin, Plattformwagen mit Taube, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Taube restauriertSee Sold Price
6 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHtreasure chest, MÄRKLIN bridge, track material, 1 house for level crossing attendants with€30
6 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHMÄRKLIN gauge 0, 3 pieces, 4-axled freight wagons, low side car, 1848, high-sided gondola with€40
6 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHMÄRKLIN gauge 1, 2-axled banana carriage with brakeman's cab, 24 cm, used German Description€90
6 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot of wooden horses with riders, 22.5 cm, somemarching figures, c. 1910, 1 cannon, wood€60
6 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHMÄRKLIN gauge 0, railcar, electrical version, 32 cm, over painted, low side car, 1764, with 2€60
6 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHBING gauge 0, tow-tender-locomotive, width, with cowcatcher, casting, sheet metal tender, worn,€60
6 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHMÄRKLIN tunnel, sheet metal, handpainted, with tower, height of the passage 14.5 cm, parapet is€40
6 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot with 4 pieces, cannon with figure, sheet metal, lithographed, circus car with horse, clock€40
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHKlein, Yves 2 Arbeiten. Mit 1 ultramarinblauen Serigraphie und 1 goldfolierten Blatt in: Den inre€600
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHKassák, Lajos 2 Arbeiten. Mit 1 Farb- und 1 Lithographie, je auf Velin. Blattmaße von 32 x€200
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHMavignier, Almir Spitze der Pyramide. 1975. Mit 1 Serigraphie in matt mit partieller Beschichtung€300
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHOppermann, Wolfgang 2 Arbeiten. 1968 bis 1972. Mit 1 Farbserigraphie und 1 -offset. Auf Hahneü€200
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHChristo (d. i. Chr. Javacheff) 2 Arbeiten. Mit 1 Farboffset und 1 Farboffselithographie auf€200
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHCavael, Rolf 2 Arbeiten. 1960er Jahre. Mit 1 Farbserigraphie und 1 Lithographie, je auf€200
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHSeewald, Richard 2 Arbeiten. 1915 - 1919. Mit 1 schablonenkolorierten Holzschnitt und 1 kolorierten€240
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHBerner, Bernd 2 Arbeiten. Mit 1 Farbserigraphie und 1 Farblithographie, je auf Velin. Blattmaße€240
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbH3 Arbeiten. 1963 - 1973. Mit 1 Farbradierung, 1 Kaltnadelradierung und 1 Gouache, je auf€300
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbH13 Arbeiten. Mit 1 Farbholzschnitt und 12 Lithographien. Je auf Velin. Blattmaße von 47,5 x 36€300
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHKlein, Yves 1 Monochrome und 2 Farbserigraphien in: Monochrome und Feuer. Ausstellungskatalog. 1961.€6,000
5 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF 2 pieces, more recent production, Watch-teddy, with 1 watch, with button, chest label and€40
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHMotherwell, Robert 2 Arbeiten aus: Octavio Paz. Tres poemas. Three poems. Litografias por,€200
Jun 22Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHBachem, Bele Justines Katzenwaisenhaus. 1977. Feder in Schwarz auf Velin. 38,5 x 27,5 cm. Signiert€300
6 days LeftLadenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHgauge 0, MÄRKLIN 1886, 4-axled passenger coach, over painted, interior fittings were€60
AaG Auktionshaus am Grunewald GmbHVon Manuel Neuer signierter Predator Schuh – Predator shoe signed by Manuel Neuer€200