Sold2018Marx, Kutsche + 6x Lone Ranger Zubehoer (2xMarx, Carriage + 6x Lone Ranger Accessories (2x not complete) from 1975, plastic, box C 2/2-, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2019Marx, Kutsche + 6x Lone Ranger Zubehoer (2x unkomplett)Marx, Carriage + 6x Lone Ranger Accessories (2x not complete) from 1975, plastic, box C 2/2-, C 2See Sold Price
Sold2022MARX LONE RANGER RANCH PLAY SET.In original box, which is nice and crisp with great graphics, marked "Series 5000", "The Lone Ranger, Inc.". Features Lone Ranger, Tonto, cabin, fence, gateway, cowboys, horses, saddles, Indians and oSee Sold Price
Sold2020MARX LONE RANGER ON SILVER RANGE RIDER516. MARX LONE RANGER ON SILVER RANGE RIDER | 8" h. | Replaced arm. (VG Cond.) | $75 - $150See Sold Price
Sold2022MARX LONE RANGER W/ BOXED GERMAN ROUNDABOUT377. MARX LONE RANGER W/ BOXED GERMAN ROUNDABOUT | 7.5" h. | All Original Condition. | $100 - $200See Sold Price
Sold2024MARX LONE RANGER RODEO PLAYSETLone Ranger Rodeo Playset. Looks to be mostly complete. Nice Box. ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2021Nice Boxed Marx Lone RangerLitho tin, 8” tall with original lasso. It functioned well with integral key. It is clean & shiny, showing light playwear with scarce, but worn original box.See Sold Price
Sold2019Marx Lone Ranger Tin Lithograph Wind-up Toy.Marx "Lone Ranger Hi-Yo Silver" Tin Lithograph Wind-up Toy. Condition: Good with minor wear. 8-1/2"h.See Sold Price
Sold20211938 Marx Lone Ranger Wind Up Hi-Yo Silverworking condition - good overall condition as picturedSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE MARX LONE RANGER HI YO SILVERVintage 1950's Marx Lone Ranger Hi Yo Silver Horse Tin Litho Mechanical Wind Up Toy. 9" H.See Sold Price
Sold2023Marx Lone Ranger & Haji Indian Wind Up Tin Toys(1) Windup Indian On Horseback, tin horse with plastic indian, wind up works, by Haji, Japan. In very good condition with some playwear. (2) Windup Lone Ranger on Silver, fair condition with bends andSee Sold Price
Sold2016Marx Lone Ranger Lasso Tin LithoMarx Lone Ranger Lasso Tin Litho, 9 inches, worksSee Sold Price
Sold20241940s Marx Lone Ranger Range Rider Tin ToyA vintage, 1940s, Louis Marx & Co tin litho Lone Ranger Range Rider toy. Lasso has been replaced. No rocker base.See Sold Price
Sold20201938 Marx Lone Ranger H-Yo Silver Key Wind Tin ToyUnited States,Circa 1938 C6.5+ with oxidation to legs, tin lithography displays well but faded from age, working condition. A nice antique toy. 7" x 4" x 2"See Sold Price
Sold20164-VINTAGE TOY TARGETS, MARX LONE RANGER & MORELot includes 2 Marx Lone Ranger targets, one with original box, a Wyandotte tin circus target, and Marx ring the bell target. Largest is 27" by 16". All have wear, but display nicely. Very GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2020Marx Lone Ranger TargetMarx Lone Ranger Tin Target: circa 1938 w/box and darts (no launcher)See Sold Price
Sold2020MARX Lone Ranger Jane Johnny West FiguresLouis Marx Lone Ranger Jane Johnny West Figures and Gabriel figure, one figure has detached legs at kneesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Marx & German Tin Cowboys with LassoMarx & German Tin Cowboys with Lasso. Marx Lone Ranger and horse riding cowboy along with German tin cowboy on horseback with incomplete lasso.See Sold Price
Sold2024MARX BOXED LONE RANGER254. MARX BOXED LONE RANGER | USA, wind-up mechanism. | 9" h. | Top of box has some glued tears and rips, in working (Excellent Condition) | $400 - $600See Sold Price
Sold2020MARX THE LONE RANGER LASO TIN LITHO WIND-UP TOYAmerican, ca. 1940. Lithographed tin horse ridden by the Lone Ranger with twirling lasso. Functions properly. 7.5"h.See Sold Price
Sold2022Marx wind-up Lone Ranger Hi-Yo SilverMarx wind-up Lone Ranger Hi-Yo Silver with box -Good, works! Box is missing flaps and is tornSee Sold Price
5 days LeftC & T Auctioneers and Valuers LtdVintage The Lone Ranger Tonto 8 inch Action figure Doll boxed Marx Toys.£80
5 days LeftC & T Auctioneers and Valuers LtdVintage The Lone Ranger 8 inch Action figure Doll boxed Marx Toys.£80
6 hrs LeftRichmond AuctionsNOS 1959 Buy Merita Bread "It's Enriched" Heavily Embossed SS Tin Sign w/ The Lone Ranger$225(3 bids)
3 days LeftEmanon Auctions and Estate SalesVintage Childrens Toys, Lone Ranger Sandwich Box (Fisher Price, and more)Tallest - 10.5in$10(2 bids)
5 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONCharles Flanders - The Lone Ranger Sunday Comic Strip Original Art Dated August 20th$100
5 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONCharles Flanders - The Lone Ranger Sunday Comic Strip Original Art Dated November 19$100
Sep 27Jasper52Vintage Lone Ranger Dexterity Puzzle Series No. 5 GUARDING GOLD Panners T.L.R.$30(1 bid)
Sep 28Golden Gate AuctioneerClayton Moore signed 2x4.5 Cut Sig w/ Lone Ranger 8x10- Custom Matted 13x19$195
Oct 12Hess Fine AuctionsAutograph Scrapbook Classic Hollywood Celebrities Dean Martin Ginger Rogers Tom Grant The Lone$10(1 bid)