Sold2021Red suede size medium jacket by diamond leathersRed suede size medium jacket by diamond leathersSee Sold Price
Sold2020Puma Sport Lifestyle Size Medium jacket with tagPuma Sport Lifestyle Size Medium jacket with tagSee Sold Price
Sold2021Italia size medium jacket and flower jean jacket sizeItalia size medium jacket and flower jean jacket size smallSee Sold Price
Sold2017Oscar de la Renta crewel embroidered wool jacketOscar de la Renta crewel embroidered wool jacket, Fall 2000, green wool, mohair and alpaca jacket with foliate all over design, (2) slat pockets, Made in Italy, size 4, 35"b, 22"sl, 21"l - Note: FeatuSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Black Leather Sz 40 Jacket,Leathercraft NYCVintage Black Leather Medium Jacket,Leathercraft NYC. Cool jacket has 4 zippered pockets, and zippers at the wrists. Labels read "Leathercraft W. 56th St NYC", "selected Genuine Leather", and "Size 40See Sold Price
Sold2019FABULOUS EUROPEAN DI FORRINI FUR TRIMED PANTS SUITSize medium. Jacket and pants are black wool and cotton. Glod trim and matching scarf. Several thousand dollar suit. Excellent condition. Property of a Palm Beach Socialite. Third party shipping requiSee Sold Price
Sold2016Group Lot Christian Dior & More WearableLarge satchel labeled wootton, Donna Karan New York, DkNY, small sand mediums, jackets, bags, scarves, skirt, formal silk dress labeled Carmen Marc Valvo, made in Hong Kong, size 6, and more., leatherSee Sold Price
Sold2024Ralph Lauren Polo men's Indian Head corduroy (100% Cotton) jacket - medium size. Very goodRalph Lauren Polo men's Indian Head corduroy (100% Cotton) jacket - medium size. Very good condition. Estate fresh and guaranteed to be authentic Ralph Lauren.See Sold Price
Sold2017Womans Light Brown Fur Jacket MediumWomans Light Brown Fur Jacket Medium Est Value $320-500See Sold Price
Sold2023Zadig & Voltaire Deluxe Sparkle Sequin Jacket, MediumSize Medium, Gold colored CONDITION:These are used articles, and may exhibit minor stains, wear, slight odors, and other minor defects. We have attempted to show any major damage in photographs and noSee Sold Price
Sold2023Phoebe English Sheer Jacket, Mediumsize Medium CONDITION:These are used articles, and may exhibit minor stains, wear, slight odors, and other minor defects. We have attempted to show any major damage in photographs and note it in the dSee Sold Price
Sold2024Donna Karen Alpaca Sweater Jacket, USADonna Karen Brown Alpaca Cardigan Jacket, made in the USA by workers Union., 65% alpaca, 35% wool., deep hand pockets. Ladies size 14, 36 in. Long.hook and loop closure. Property of Manhattan estatesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Harley Davidson Jacket, Medium, With PantsHarley Davidson Jacket, Medium, With PantsSee Sold Price
Sold2021NWT FASQUE BEAUTIFUL BLUE LACE JACKET MEDIUMNWT FASQUE BEAUTIFUL BLUE LACE JACKET MEDIUM- SIZE MEDIUM- LIGHT WEIGHTSee Sold Price
Sold2024Donna Karan Black Alpaca Wool Jacket USADonna Karan black alpaca and wool blend jacket with black and white thread trim. Size 14. Made in USA. Some wear to material consistent with exposure. Property of Manhattan estates and fashion industrSee Sold Price
Sold2018CACHÉ Women’s Leather Jacket MediumCACHÉ 100% leather, pastel green toned blazer. Blazer includes 100% rayon trim with detailed embroidery. Includes clip in the middle arms collared neck . Size women’s M . Measures 16 inches wide, 2See Sold Price
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersJEAN-MICHEL BASQUIAT - The Offs: First Record - Original offset lithograph record jacket & record$1,400
Sep 29Hughes AuctionsNick Chavez Collection: Lot of 3 Ralph Lauren Sweaters, Denim Jacket with Native American Motifs$150
1818 AuctioneersA late 19th century high Victorian / early Edwardian long jacket in black velvet, highly decorated£100(7 bids)
Sep 27Link Auction GalleriesLady's Vintage Autumn Haze Mink Jacket Retailed by Bressmer's, Springfield, IL$100
Oct 05Stanford AuctioneersKEITH HARING [imputée] - Levi Jacket drawing: Three Eyed Smiling Face - Black marker drawing on$1,600