Sold2022Sammlung von 3 Werken zur Reise und Geographie in 6 Bänden.China - Asien Sammlung von 3 Werken zur Reise und Geographie in 6 Bänden. Enthält: E.A.W. Zimmermann. Taschenbuch der Reisen. 9. Jg., 1. Abt. Mit 14 Kupfern. Leipzig, G. Fleischer d.J., 1810See Sold Price
Sold2018Sandby, Paul Sammlung von 3 Ansichten. Italien undItalien und Großbritannien Sandby, Paul Sammlung von 3 Ansichten. Italien und Großbritannien. Oxford, Georges Row, 1777-78. Getönte Aquatintaradierungen. 37,5 x 54,5 cm (43,5 x 62,5 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2016Corgi Toys, Mini Kombi Van + Mercedes Benz 300 SL #3Corgi Toys, Mini Kombi Van + Mercedes Benz 300 SL #3, England, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold20168 Lesney Matchbox Series Cars in Original BoxesDESCRIPTION: Eight Lesney Matchbox series cars in original boxes. Includes: 1) 3 Mercedes Benz Ambulance. 2) 22 Pontiac Coupe. 3) Two 30 8-Wheel Cranes. 4) 51 8 Wheel Tipper. 5) 54 Cadillac Ambulance.See Sold Price
Sold20235 NZG Mercedes Benz Die-cast Model CarsAll five cars are made by NZG, federal republic of germany. Includes (2) 1/35 scale Mercedes Benz 560SEC cars #282 (includes original box), 1/35 scale Mercedes Benz 190E2 3-16 (#254), 1/35 scale MerceSee Sold Price
Sold2016MERCEDES-BENZ 2 operating instructions 300 SE from 1965MERCEDES-BENZ 2 operating instructions 300 SE from 1965 and 300 SEL from 1966, German text, condition 2- German Description MERCEDES-BENZ 2 Betriebsanleitungen 300 SE von 1965 und 300 SEL von 1966, deSee Sold Price
Sold20233 Max Models Mercedes 1/43 Scale C11 & C9 CarsSet of 3 1/43 scale Mercedes Benz C-11 and C9 race car models. Made in France.See Sold Price
Sold2024Two Art Deco period Mercedes-Benz sterling silver itemsTwo Art deco period sterling silver items engraved with the Mercedes-Benz logo, including an ashtray ( weight: 66g, 3 1/2" x 3 1/2" or 9cm x 9cm) and a compact with interior mirror ( Gross weight: 133See Sold Price
Sold2016Corgi Toys, Mercedes Benz 300 offen # 3 + Mini KombiCorgi Toys, Mercedes Benz 300 offen # 3 + Mini Kombi Van, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, 1x Boden rostig, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold20238 DINKY RACE CARS3 #23C Mercedes Benz, 1 missing baseplate, 3 #23E Speed of the Wind, 2 #23B Connaught, 1 has chip at rear, C4-5.See Sold Price
Sold2016MERCEDES-BENZ 3 promotional gifts, '50s, a travelMERCEDES-BENZ 3 promotional gifts, '50s, a travel sewing kit, with a card game and a ashtray German Description MERCEDES - BENZ 3 Werbegeschenke, 50er Jahre, ein Necessary, dazu ein Kartenspiel und eiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mercedes Benz Hood OrnamentThis lot contains a Mercedes Benz hood ornament. This is perfect if you are looking for a replacement piece or even for use as decor for any Benz lover. It is approx 5 1/4" x 3 1/4" x 2" aSee Sold Price
Sold2023Royal London LTD Mercedes Benz Grill Music Box1968, In working condition, Measures 8 x 5 1/2 x 3 1/4in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Mercedes-Benz 3 x model car2 x Schuco - Girato 4000, Mercedes 250 SE, M. 1:20, clockwork spring drive, 1 x Schuco No. 2095, Mercedes 190 SL, M. 1:18, clockwork spring drive, function not checked, please note: during transport sSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mercedes-Benz 3 parts car case set 'Karl Baisch' for Merced1 handle damaged, 93,5 x 60 x 17 cm, 51,5 x 45 x 13 cm, 41 x 45 x 13.5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold20225 TEKNO BUSES3 #950 Mercedes Benz Bus, 1 has PTT labels & orig box, 1 is red & cream w/Bertini Motor Lines labels, 1 is unlabeled, 2 #851 Scania Vabis Buses, C7-9.See Sold Price
Sold2019CMC, Mercedes Benz W 154 1938 "Sieger von Frankreich"CMC, Mercedes Benz W 154 1938 "Sieger von Frankreich", W.-Germany, 1:18, original box, C 1See Sold Price
Sold20213 Die Cast Model Vintage Cars Bugatti Packard MercedesNice lot of (3) 1/18th scale vintage die cast model cars. The first one is a 1936 Mercedes Benz 500 K Special Roadster by Maisto. The 2nd is a 1934 Packard LeBaron Speedster from the Danbury Mint andSee Sold Price
Sold2015Andy Warhol Rosenthal PaperweightAndy Warhol Mercedes Benz Rosenthal paperweight with original box and booklet Measures: 3 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Group of 21 Assorted Hot Wheels and Matchbox Vehicles with CaseIncludes corgi juniors Coca-cola double decker bus, us mail jeep, Mercedes Benz police car, and more. Case measures 10 x 6 3/4 x 3 1/4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold20163 Matchbox Cars NIB3 1/2"L - 4 1/2"L Y12 Model T Ford Truck, Y5 1927 Talbot Van, Y20 1938 Mercedes BenzSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hoffmann, Dieter Sammlung von zwei Werken. Mit insgesamt 16 Original-Lithographien von Horst Antes,Antes, Horst Hoffmann, Dieter Sammlung von zwei Werken. Mit insgesamt 16 Original-Lithographien von Horst Antes, davon 3 farbig und doppelblattgroß. Enthält: Ausstellungskat. Horst Antes. MeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fathwinter, d.i. Fred Alfred Theophil Winter Set aus 4 Arbeiten. Mit 3 Monotypien und 1Fathwinter, d.i. Fred Alfred Theophil WinterSet aus 4 Arbeiten. Mit 3 Monotypien und 1 Aquatintaradierung. 1960-1962. Je auf Papier, teils China bzw. Bütten. Blattmaße von 21 x 26 cm bis 39See Sold Price
Sold2022Set aus 4 Arbeiten. 1989 - 1991. Mit 3 Farb- und 1 Lithographie, 1 Blatt zusätzlich mitSet aus 4 Arbeiten. 1989 - 1991. Mit 3 Farb- und 1 Lithographie, 1 Blatt zusätzlich mit Faltung. Je auf Papier. Blattmaße von 27 x 23,5 cm bis 29,8 x 23 cm. Je signiert, datiert, 3 Bll. nummSee Sold Price
4 days LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHSammlung von 3 Lithographien. Je auf Vélin. Blattmaße je 30,5 x 45,5 cm. Überwiegend€200
4 days LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHOrlik, Emil Sammlung aus 6 Graphiken. 1896-1899. Je Holzschnitt auf Japanbütten. Blattmaße€400
Jun 27NY Elizabeth ANTIQUE GERMAN LAW BOOK (1771) IN VELLUM (16TH CENTURY) WITH AN ANTIPHONAL MANUSCRIPT$100
BonhamsA group lot of Mercedes-Benz Keychains and Keywallets, some NOS Mercedes-Benz Factory 3 inches i...$10(1 bid)
4 days LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbH4 Arbeiten. 1952. Mit 3 Pochoirs und 1 Serigraphie, je auf Velin. Blattmaße 23,7 x 19,57 cm. 2€200
4 days LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHGötz, K. O. 4 Arbeiten (inkl. 1 Doublette). 1952 - 1960er. Mit 3 Farboffsets und 1€300
BonhamsA lot of 3, 1960 era Mercedes-Benz tool kits 3 inches in height, 16 inches in width, 8 inches in...$10
Bonhams3 Mercedes-Benz wood-carved advertising signs. 18 inches in height, 18 inches in width, 21 inche...$20(2 bids)
BonhamsA Mercedes-Benz rear differential (3.27 limited slip) 116 351 0401 10 inches in height, 15 inche...$10
BonhamsA Mercedes-Benz rear differential (3.27 limited slip) 124 351 0608 10 inches in height, 15 inche...$10
BonhamsA Mercedes-Benz rear differential (3.27 limited slip) 124 351 0608 10 inches in height, 15 inch...$10
BonhamsA Mercedes-Benz rear differential (3.27 limited slip) 126 351 0201 10 inches in height, 15 inch...$550(3 bids)
Bonhams3 NOS AMG Aero 1 wheels for Mercedes-Benz, 8J X 16, (74 0121) 18 inches in diameter, 9 inches in...$10(2 bids)
Bonhams3 used, OEM Mercedes-Benz wheels 8J X 16 (1294010602) 18 inches in diameter, 9 inches in height$10
Bonhams3 NOS aftermarket, chromed, Mercedes-Benz wheels, 8J x 16 18 inches in diameter, 9 inches in height$10