Sold2017MID CENTURY CRYSTAL VASE, ETCHED BUTTERFLY DESIGN,MID CENTURY CRYSTAL VASE, ETCHED BUTTERFLY DESIGN, SIGNED ON BASE (NOT LEGIBLE), 7" X 3", SKU300.39See Sold Price
Sold2021Mid-Century Art Vannes France Crystal VaseDESCRIPTION: Mid-Century French Hand Blown Crystal Vase from Art Vannes stylizing a floriform design with acid etched factory mark "Art Vannes", France on the bottom. CIRCA: Mid 20th Century ORIGIN: FSee Sold Price
Sold2021MID CENTURY STROMBERG CRYSTAL ART GLASS VASE 11"STROMBERG MID CENTURY SWEDISH MODERN STROMBERG HEAVY CRYSTAL ART GLASS VASE TABLE CENTERPIECE DECORATIVE HOME DECOR HOME STAGING INTERIOR DESIGN BACCARAT ORREFORS STYLE-SIGNED, ETCHED ON BOTTOM -11" XSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lalique Bagatelle VaseA mid 20th century Lalique frosted Crystal "Bagatelle" vase. Molded design depicting birds and vines. Etched "Lalique France" signature. Slight wear. 6 3/4" high. ESTIMATE $400-600See Sold Price
Sold2023Lalique Biches VaseA mid 20th century Lalique Black Crystal "Biches" vase. Molded design depicting deer in a forest. Etched "Lalique France" signature and original sticker. Slight wear. 6 3/4" high. ESTIMATE $300-500See Sold Price
Sold2021Daum Crystal Sculptural Oblong CenterpieceDESCRIPTION: A Signed Daum Crystal sculptural oblong centerpiece bowl vase in clear crystal with a mid century Modernist elongated abstract design. Marked with etched signature of "Daum France" on theSee Sold Price
Sold2024LALIQUE CRYSTAL ROYAL PALM FROSTED GLASS VASE IOBA mid-20th century French blue frosted glass bud vase by Lalique, a French homeware, jewelry, and perfume manufacture established in 1885. Royal Palm collection. Relief design. Etched hallmark LaliqueSee Sold Price
Sold2020Mid Century German Crystal Butterfly Design Display JarMid Century German Crystal Butterfly Design Display Jar Spiked Finial Top Approximately 7 3/4 x 14 5/8 inches tall.See Sold Price
Sold2023LALIQUE MID CENTURY BAGATELLE CRYSTAL VASE 7"-LALIQUE MID CENTURY BAGATELLE ETCHED CRYSTAL VASE WITH BIRD MOTIF-COLLECTIBLE FRENCH CRYSTAL-HOME / OFFICE DECOR-SIGNED LALIQUE FRANCE ON BOTTOM-SIZE: 7" X 5"-VERY GOOD CONDITION NO CHIPS NO CRACKS-JSee Sold Price
Sold2021Cut Crystal Pedestal Bowl with Sawtooth RimMid century Footed Crystal centerpiece Bowl, etched flower design, sawtooth rim that is not damaged, faceted Stand. Measures 11.75 in long, 7.25 in. Wide, 7 in tall. Mid century Crystal bowl, Cut CrysSee Sold Price
Sold2017MID CENTURY CRYSTAL BOWL WITH DUAL HANDLES, ETCHEDMID CENTURY CRYSTAL BOWL WITH DUAL HANDLES, ETCHED FLORAL DESIGNS, VERY GOOD CONDITION, 10"W X 6"H, SKU299.05See Sold Price
Sold2019Spiegelau Crystal Vase with etched Mid-century styleSpiegelau Crystal Vase with etched Mid-century style decorations. Size: 12 h 6 wSee Sold Price
Sold2022MID CENTURY GERMAN RUBY RED ETCHED CRYSTAL VASEA large Lausitzer old Germany GDR ruby cut to clear crystal vase. The vase is decorated with engraved frosted glass black scenes depicting a running deer, plants and forest birds, Rococo medallions anSee Sold Price
Sold2022MID CENTURY ART VANNES FRENCH LARGE CRYSTAL VASEMID CENTURY ART VANNES FRENCH LARGE CRYSTAL VASE- Modernist Freefrom Design- Over 12" Tall 11" Across- Very Good Used Condition Wear Consistent with Age and Use (See Photos)- JB42922See Sold Price
Sold2022Mid-Century Modern Yellow to Amber Glass VaseMid-Century Modern Yellow to Amber Glass Vase. Etched Swirl Design. size: 12.5 x 5.5See Sold Price
Sold2022Hawkes Cut Crystal Vase SignedAntique cut crystal vase. Etched design. Marked on the bottom. Size 14"HSee Sold Price
Sold2023Peill & Putzler, German Modernist Mid Century Crystal VasePeill & Putzler, German Modernist Mid Century Crystal Vase Hight : 9", Diameter : 3 1/2", Acid-Etched Marked underneat Stylized PSee Sold Price
Sold2017E. DRAGSTED MID-CENTURY DESIGN FOR STROMBERG CRYSTALE. DRAGSTED MID-CENTURY DESIGN FOR STROMBERG CRYSTAL VASE WITH SILVER GRAPE CLUSTER HANDLES, UNSIGNED. HEIGHT 6 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2022ORREFORS - SWEDEN TALL CRYSTAL VASE - Mid centuryORREFORS - SWEDEN TALL CRYSTAL VASE - Mid century modern streamline design. 10.5" h. Note: Heavy weight.See Sold Price
Sold2023Mid-Century Heavy Etched Glass Leaded Crystal Vase 10" Tall in VG ConditionMid-Century Heavy Etched Glass Leaded Crystal Vase 10" Tall in VG Condition. $20 Domestic Shipping.See Sold Price
Sold2022FINE CRYSTAL MID CENTURY ETCHED CHAMPAGNE GLASSESFINE CRYSTAL MID CENTURY ETCHED CHAMPAGNE GLASSES Etched in zigzag designs. 2 goblets, 4 champagne coupes. Tiny chip on rim of one- see photo. 3 3/4" XSee Sold Price
4 days LeftJasper52Mid-Century Georges Mathias Coffee Table, Signed, Etched Brass, Belgium, 1970s$3,400
4 days LeftJasper52Vintage Italian Blue Fruit Raised design Art Glass Vase Decanter Genie Bottle Mid Century Modern$95