Sold2024Mike Tyson Nintendo Punch Out Framed 22x26 (Fiterman Sports)Mike Tyson Nintendo Punch Out Framed 22x26 (Fiterman Sports)See Sold Price
Sold2023Mike Tyson Nintendo Punch Out Framed 22x26 (Fiterman Sports)Mike Tyson Nintendo Punch Out Framed 22x26 (Fiterman Sports)See Sold Price
Sold2021Mike Tyson Signed "Punch Out!!" 22x26 Custom Framed PhoMike Tyson Signed "Punch Out!!" 22x26 Custom Framed Photo Display (Fiterman Sports Hologram)See Sold Price
Sold2021Mike Tyson Signed 22x26 Custom Framed Photo Display (FiMike Tyson Signed 22x26 Custom Framed Photo Display (Fiterman Sports Hologram)See Sold Price
Sold2020Mike Tyson Signed "Punch-Out!!" 19.5x23 Framed PhotoMike Tyson Signed "Punch-Out!!" 19.5x23 Framed Photo Display w/ Nintendo Controller Photo (Fiterman)See Sold Price
Sold2022Mike Tyson Signed "Punch-Out!!" 18x22 Custom Framed Photo Display (Fiterman Hologram)Mike Tyson Signed "Punch-Out!!" 18x22 Custom Framed Photo Display (Fiterman Hologram)See Sold Price
Sold2024MIKE TYSON SIGNED AND CUSTOM FRAMED NINTENDO PUNCH OUT DISPLAY (BECKETT COA)Prices are in Canadian dollarsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mike Tyson Signed "The Hangover" 21x24 Custom FramedThe custom frame measures 21" x 24" in size and has been hand-signed by Mike Tyson.The lot / autograph(s) includes an official Fiterman Sports Group hologram, as well as an official James Spence AutheSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mike Tyson Signed "Punch-Out!!!" 18x22 Custom Framed Photo Display with Nintendo Controller (Tyson)Mike Tyson Signed "Punch-Out!!!" 18x22 Custom Framed Photo Display with Nintendo Controller (Tyson)See Sold Price
Sold2022MIKE TYSON SIGNED NINTENDO PUNCH-OUT GAME CARTRIDGE (JSA COA)MIKE TYSON SIGNED NINTENDO PUNCH-OUT GAME CARTRIDGE (JSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2021MIKE TYSON SINED PUNCH OUT FRAMED DISPLAY (FITTERMANMIKE TYSON SINED PUNCH OUT FRAMED DISPLAY (FITTERMAN COA)See Sold Price
Sold2022Mike Tyson Framed PUNCH OUT (fitterman hologram)Mike Tyson Framed PUNCH OUT (fitterman hologram)See Sold Price
Sold2021Mike Tyson Signed Boxing Trunks (Fiterman SportsThese boxing shorts are custom made and have been hand-signed by Mike Tyson (HOF). The items come authenticated by Beckett with a hologram sticker and a matching card. The lot / autograph(s) includesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mike Tyson Signed Boxing Trunks (Fiterman SportsCustom boxing shorts have been hand-signed by Mike Tyson (HOF).The lot / autograph(s) includes an official Fiterman Sports Group hologram for authenticity purposes.Authentication: Fiterman Sports HoloSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mike Tyson Signed Boxing Trunks (Fiterman SportsMike Tyson Signed Boxing Trunks (Fiterman Sports Hologram)See Sold Price
Sold2021Mike Tyson Signed "Punch-Out!!" 11x14 Custom FramedMike Tyson Signed "Punch-Out!!" 11x14 Custom Framed Photo Display with Engraved Nameplate (JSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2022Mike Tyson Signed "Punch-Out!!!" 13x16 Custom Framed Photo Display (PSA COA & Tyson Hologram)Mike Tyson Signed "Punch-Out!!!" 13x16 Custom Framed Photo Display (PSA COA & Tyson Hologram)See Sold Price
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsMike Tyson Autographed 16x20 Nintendo Punch Out Photo- JSA Witnessed *Blue$10(1 bid)
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsMike Tyson Autographed/Signed 16x20 Nintendo "Punch Out" Photo JSA 130930$10(1 bid)
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsMike Tyson Autographed 8x10 Punch Out Photo- Beckett Hologram *Blue$21(2 bids)
4 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneermike tyson dwight gooden darryl strawberry signed 16x20 framed photo JSA COA$340
3 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneermike tyson framed unsigned 16x20 punch out photo w/ nes controller$210
JG AutographsMike Tyson - Boxing Champion PSA & Fiterman Authentic Autographed Boxing Glove$65(8 bids)
5 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneermike tyson strawberry gooden signed 11x14 photo framed 1986 mets auto BAS COA$440
3 days LeftMynt Auctions1987 Mike Tyson v Thomas Buster Douglas v Tucker Program 5/30 Las Vegas Ex/MT$10
3 days LeftMatthew Bullock Auctioneers2000+ 1980s - 90s Baseball Cards with HOFs, Stars, and Rookies$15
38 mins LeftMynt AuctionsJohn Madden Oakland Raiders 8x10 Photo with Nintendo Game Framed 166056$10(1 bid)
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsRick Rush Sign & Number Derek Jeter & Mike Piazza L/ED Lithograph Custom Framed$10