Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN ORO, 1797, SIGNED J. WRIGTHraffigurante un nobiluomo; difetti Cornice alt. cm 8, larg. cm 6,5 A MINIATURE WITH GOLD FRAME, 1797, SIGNED J. WRIGTH; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN ORO, 1795, SIGLATAraffigurante un nobiluomo; difetti Cornice alt. cm 8,5, larg. cm 7 A MINIATURE WITH GOLD FRAME, 1795, SIGNED; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN METALLO DORATO, VETRI E OROXIX SECOLO, FIRMATA L. SICARDI raffigurante una gentildonna; difetti Cornice diam cm 9 A MINIATURE WITH GILT-METAL, GLASS AND GOLD FRAME, 19TH CENTURY, SIGNED L. SICARDI; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN ORO, XIX SECOLOraffigurante un ufficiale; difetti Cornice alt. cm 7, larg. cm 5,5 A MINIATURE WITH GOLD FRAME, 19TH CENTURY: DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN ORO, XIX SECOLOraffigurante un gentiluomo; difetti Cornice alt. cm 6,5, larg. cm 5,6 A MINIATURE WITH GOLD FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN ORO, XIX SECOLOraffigurante ufficiale; difetti Cornice alt. cm 8, larg. cm 5,5 A MINIATURE WITH GOLD FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN ORO, XIX SECOLOraffigurante un gentiluomo; difetti Cornice alt. cm 7,2, larg. cm 6 A MINIATURE WITH GOLD FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN ORO, XIX SECOLOraffigurante gentildonna; difetti Cornice alt. cm 6,5, larg. cm 5,5 A MINIATURE WITH GOLD FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN ORO, XIX SECOLOATTR. JEAN URBAIN GUERIN raffigurante una nobildonna; difetti Cornice alt. cm 7,5, larg. cm 6 A MINIATURE WITH GOLD FRAME, 19TH CENTURY, ATTR. JEAN URBAIN GUERIN; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN ORO, XIX SECOLOraffigurante una gentildonna; difetti Cornice alt. cm 6, larg. cm 5 A MINIATURE WITH GOLD FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN ORO, XIX SECOLOraffigurante un nobiluomo; difetti Cornice alt. cm 7, larg. cm 5,5 A MINIATURE WITH GOLD FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN METALLO DORATO E OROXIX SECOLO raffigurante un nobiluomo; difetti Cornice alt. cm 6,3, larg. cm 3,7 A MINIATURE WITH GILT-METAL AND GOLD FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN METALLO DORATO E OROXIX SECOLO raffigurante un nobiluomo; difetti Cornice alt. cm 5, larg. cm 4 A MINIATURE WITH GILT-METAL AND GOLD FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN METALLO DORATO, SMALTI E OROXIX SECOLO raffigurante una nobildonna; difetti Cornice alt. cm 8, larg. cm 4 A MINIATURE WITH GILT-METAL, ENAMEL AND GOLD FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN METALLO DORATO E SMALTIXIX SECOLO, FIRMATA LAGRENEE raffigurante una fanciulla; difetti Cornice alt. cm 5, larg. cm 4 A MINIATURE WITH GILT-METAL AND ENAMEL FRAME, 19TH CENTURY, SIGNED LAGRENEE; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN METALLO DORATO, XIX SECOLO,FIRMATA raffigurante un nobiluomo; difetti Cornice alt. cm 7,5, larg. cm 6,5 A MINIATURE WITH GILT-METAL FRAME, 19TH CENTURY, SIGNED; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN METALLO DORATO E SMALTO1753, FIRMATA G. SPENCER raffigurante un nobiluomo; difetti Cornice alt. cm 6, larg. cm 5 A MINIATURE WITH GILT-METAL AND ENAMEL FRAME, 1753, SIGNED G. SPENCERSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN LEGNO E METALLO DORATO, 1833FIRMATA JEAN-BAPTISTE DESIRE' TROIVAUX raffigurante una nobildonna; difetti Cornice alt. cm 20, larg. cm 16 A MINIATURE WITH WOOD AND GILT-METAL FRAME, 1833, SIGNED JEAN-BAPTISTE DÉSIRÉ TROIVAUX; DESee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN METALLO DORATO, 1787FIRMATA M. THOUESNY raffigurante nobiluomo; difetti Cornice alt. cm 9,5, larg. cm 6,5 A MINIATURE WITH GILT-METAL FRAME, 1787, SIGNED M. THOÜESNY; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN METALLO DORATO E SMALTIXIX SECOLO, FIRMATA raffigurante un nobiluomo; difetti Cornice alt. cm 5, larg. cm 4,1 A MINIATURE WITH GILT-METAL AND ENAMEL FRAME, 19TH CENTURY, SIGNED; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN BRONZO DORATO, XVII SECOLOATTR. J. PETITOT raffigurante il maresciallo Turenne; difetti Cornice alt. cm 11, larg. cm 6,5 A MINIATURE WITH GILT-METAL FRAME, 17TH CENTURY, ATTR. J. PETITOT; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN METALLO DORATO, 1804, FIRMATAraffigurante un nobiluomo; difetti Cornice alt. cm 7,7, larg. cm 6,7 A MINIATURE WITH GILT-METAL FRAME, 1804, SIGNED; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN METALLO DORATO, XIX SECOLOraffigurante una nobildonna; difetti Cornice alt. cm 10,5, larg. cm 9 A MINIATURE WITH GILT-METAL FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN METALLO DORATO, XIX SECOLOraffigurante una gentildonna con fiori; difetti Cornice alt. cm 23, larg. cm 13,5 A MINIATURE WITH GILT-METAL FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
218 Lots AwayAustin Auction Gallery(2) JOHN DE WIT (20TH C.) ORIENT & FLUME ART GLASS SPIRAL PAPERWEIGHT VASES$150
7 days LeftEldred'sJOSEPH JOHANNES UPHUES (Germany/America, 1850-1911), A male archer., Bronze, height 24". Mounted on$300
Jun 14DuMouchellesJames Everett Stuart (American, 1852-1941) Oil on Oak Panel, 1900-1908, "Redwoods And Live Oaks Near$100
20 hrs LeftFreeman's | Hindman[ENGLISH & CONTINENTAL MANUSCRIPTS]. A group of approximately 14 items, primarily autograph letters$400(1 bid)
Jun 18DOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersAn artist's three-dimensional caricature of Sweeney Todd characters$400(1 bid)
6 days LeftDOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersH.R. Ekegren Gold, Blue and White Enamel Minute Repeater Open Face Pocket Watch, Retailed by J. E.$1,500
7 days LeftDOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersOscar Heyman Brothers for J. E. Caldwell & Co. Platinum, Gold, Ruby, Multicolored Sapphire and$5,000