Sold2018Modern Design LEATHER CASED ICE BUCKET With UtensilsModern Design LEATHER CASED ICE BUCKET With Utensils. Size: 11 hSee Sold Price
Sold20222pc Brass Trimmed Modern Design. Two Tier Leather Top T2pc Brass Trimmed Modern Design. Two Tier Leather Top Table with Pine Cone Finial. Standing Floor Model Ice Bucket. Dimensions: H: 23 inches: W: 18.5 inches: D: 14 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2021Kraftware, Chromed Modern Design Ice Bucket with TongsKraftware, Chromed Modern Design Ice Bucket with Tongs. Size: 9h x 8wSee Sold Price
Sold2019Mid-Century Modern Design Ice Bucket Polished AlluminumMid-Century Modern Design Ice Bucket Polished Alluminum, clear lucite handle. Label: by Shelton - Ware; Clean. Size: 11 h 8 wSee Sold Price
Sold2019Modern Design Molded Ice Bucket Gorham Silver Plate TopModern Design Molded Ice Bucket Gorham Silver Plate Top. Size: 11 h 9wSee Sold Price
Sold2022MIKASA Modern Design Glass Ice Bucket, Signed and Original LabelMIKASA Modern Design Glass Ice Bucket, Signed and Original Label. size: 8.75h 7.75wSee Sold Price
Sold2021DANISH MODERN, DANSK DESIGNS ICE BUCKETTEAKWOOD ICE BUCKET WITH LID - MARKED ON BOTTOM SIZE: 15" HSee Sold Price
Sold2020Modern Design Black Ceramic Ice Bucket with Open WindowModern Design Black Ceramic Ice Bucket with Open Windows of ovals. Unique. Size: 12.5 in. height, 9.5 in. wide.See Sold Price
Sold2021Modern Design Smoked Lucite Ice BucketModern Design Smoked Lucite Ice Bucket. Size: 8.25h x 8.5 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Modern Design Polished Metal Ice BucketModern Design Polished Metal Ice Bucket. Size:8.5h x 7.5wSee Sold Price
Sold2019TIFFANY & COMPANY Crystal ATLAS Ice Bucket. ModerTIFFANY & COMPANY Crystal ATLAS Ice Bucket. Modern design. Signed.-- Dimensions: H: 7.25 inches: W: 7.75 inches: D: 7.75 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2019Mid Century Modern Aluminum Drink setIncluded walnut base with four cups, hammered aluminum drink pitcher with a Danish modern design and an lidded ice bucket. Normal use and wear as shown, see photos.See Sold Price
Sold2019Mid Century Modern DANSK Teak Ice BucketMid Century Modern DANSK Designs Denmark Teak Ice BucketSee Sold Price
Sold20234pc Modern Design Collection. DANSK IHQ Teak Ice Bucket with chips. OLIVETTI Metal. Two Pottery Dish4pc Modern Design Collection. DANSK IHQ Teak Ice Bucket with chips. OLIVETTI Metal. Two Pottery Dishes. Dimensions: H: 16 inches: W: 8 inches: D: 7 inches --- -- We offer curbside delivery to NYC, ManSee Sold Price
Sold2024Mid-Century Modern "Wamsutta" Lucite Ice Bucket Modern Gold Design 9 in. heightMid-Century Modern "Wamsutta" Lucite Ice Bucket Modern Gold Design 9 in. height. size: 9 x 8.25See Sold Price
Sold2021Dansk Designs Danish Modern Teak Ice BucketDansk Designs, Danish Modern teak ice bucket with lid. Interior liner intact, minor wear. Excellent condition. Measures 7.5" dia x 15.75".See Sold Price
Sold2021Sally Designs Mid-Century Modern Lucite Ice BucketSally Designs Mid-Century Modern Lucite Ice Bucket. size: 8 x 7.5See Sold Price
Sold2023JENS QUISTGAARD for DANSK Teak Ice Bucket with Lid. Danish Modern Design. Marked.JENS QUISTGAARD for DANSK Teak Ice Bucket with Lid. Danish Modern Design. Marked. Dimensions: H: 15.5 inches: W: 7 inches: D: 7 inches --- US Shipping charge: In house shipping available. Will be calcSee Sold Price
Sold2023Colorful Black, Red, Blue Modern Design Lot. Post Modern Tableware. Red Plastic Ice Bucket. Chrome aColorful Black, Red, Blue Modern Design Lot. Post Modern Tableware. Red Plastic Ice Bucket. Chrome and Metal Pencil/Pen Holder Adjustable Vanity Mirror and Red Plastic Austrian Muller Designed Fruit BSee Sold Price
Sold2021JENS QUISTGAARD for DANSK Staved Teak Ice Bucket with LJENS QUISTGAARD for DANSK Staved Teak Ice Bucket with Lid. Danish Modern Design. Marked.-- Dimensions: H: 15.5 inches: W: 7 inches: D: 7 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2016Jens Quistgaard Dansk Teak Ice BucketThis teak Dansk Ice Bucket is the 19-inch larger version and is made up of 48 pieces of 100-year-old warm brown Siamese teak. The inside of the ice bucket is lined with the desirable orange thermoplasSee Sold Price
Sold2018Teak Ice Bucket by Digsmed of DenmarkBeautiful and sleek ice bucket designed by Digsmed of Denmark.See Sold Price
Sold2016Nice Danish Modern Dansk Teak Ice BucketNice signed Danish modern Dansk teak ice bucket. measurement-6"t x 9.5" diaSee Sold Price
3 days LeftHouse of CravenCopper and Brass Patinaed Ice Bucket or Champagne Bucket Handmade by "JC"$100
2024Mynt AuctionsGray Cowhide Hand-Stitched 5X8 Modern Design Leather Rug Patchwork Decor CarpetSee Sold Price
May 24BidhausModel 500 High-Back Lounge Chair in Rosewood & Aged Leather by Hans Olsen for CS Mobler Denmark c.$10
5 days LeftBidhausHand-Crafted Modern Design Gray Cowhide 4X6 Modern Leather Rug Home Decor Carpet$10