Sold2020Monte con árboles en SegoviaJESÚS UNTURBE TABLADA "Monte con árboles en Segovia"See Sold Price
Sold2016Leica IIIa "Monte en Sarre"near mint, rare and 100% original camera with sharkskin covering in perfect working condition with matching Elmar 3.5/5cm no.743369, cap - this is one of the best examples of this special camera we haSee Sold Price
Sold2021Leica IIIa-f "Monté en Sarre", 1950Leica IIIa-f "Monté en Sarre", 1950 1) Leitz, Wetzlar. No. 359495, fits the serial number range 359001 to 359500 given by James Lager. Shutter works with only one time. Base cap with using marks,See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINE - Fin XIXe siècleVASE de section hexagonal Le décor de type Wu Shuang Pu Porcelaine et émaux polychrome H. 31,5 cm Monté en lampe, petit éclat sur la lèvreSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINE - Vers 1900Paire de VASES balustres à décor de scènes de dignitaires Porcelaine et émaux de la famille verte H. 26 cm Monté en lampeSee Sold Price
Sold2022PARAVENT À DEUX FEUILLESPARAVENT À DEUX FEUILLES à l’encre sur soie, à décor de six poissons, un crabe et un coquillage et plantes aquatiques, monté en paravent. (Usures). Corée, XVIIIe-XISee Sold Price
Sold2021VASE en porcelaine émaillée sang-de-bœVASE en porcelaine émaillée sang-de-bœuf, à panse ovoïde se prolongeant par un long col. (Restauration au col ; monté en lampe). Chine, dynastie Qing, XIXe siècle. ASee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINE - XIXe siècleVASE à col évasé à décor d'un dragon poursuivant la perle sacrée dans les nuées Porcelaine et bleu sous couverte H. 42 cm Monté en lampe, fêlesSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINE - Fin XIXe siècleVASE Gû à décor de vases archaïques Porcelaine et émaux polychromes Monté en lampe H. 38 cm (hors socle)See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINE - Fin XIXe siècleVASE Yen Yen à décor du signe Shou parmi les rinceaux stylisés Porcelaine et bleu sous couverte H. 37 cm Monté en lampeSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINE - XIXe siècleVASE à décor d'une scène de trois divinités Grès porcelaineux et bleu sous couverte Fours de Nankin H. 45 cm Accidenté en partie basse, monté en lampeSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINE - XIXe sièclePOT à GINGEMBRE à décor en cartouches d'un paysage lacustre, objets mobiliers et tige fleuries Porcelaine et émaux de la famille verte H. 20 cm Monté en lampe, fond et couvercSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chinese family rose porcelain vaseChinese family rose porcelain vase - Weight: 9.00 kg - Shipping unavailable - Region: Chine - Sizes: H=700mm - At first glance: good condition - Condition details: Monte en lampeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Chinese, Sterling Filigree Silver Gilded Jade BraceletTitle : Antique Chinese, Sterling Filigree Silver Gilded Jade Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet Chinois en argent filigrane vermeille, sertie de 10 Jade monte en cabochon Description (ENG) : ChinesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vase monté en lampe en porcelaine émailléVase monté en lampe en porcelaine émaillée à décor de guerriers Japon H : 47 cm (avec la douille)See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot 4 Parisian Stencil Books & French Child Poetryc. 1934 & 1950 paper back French silhouette stencil books Titles are Tour de Monte en Images Lumineuses, Conte fe Fees EN IMAGES LUMINEUSES, Images LUMINEUSES. Additional FRENCH language poetry book fSee Sold Price
Sold2016ANILLO SOLITARIO CON DIAMANTE EN ORO AMARILLO DE 14KANILLO SOLITARIO CON DIAMANTE EN ORO AMARILLO DE 14K Con 1 Diamante corte brillante ~0.98 quilates. Peso: 4.2 g.See Sold Price
Sold2016PENDIENTE CON DIAMANTE EN ORO AMARILLO DE 18K DE LAPENDIENTE CON DIAMANTE EN ORO AMARILLO DE 18K DE LA FIRMA TIFFANY & CO., COLECCIÓN "TIFFANY KEYS" Peso: 13.5 gSee Sold Price
Sold2017FILEMoN SANTIAGO, Hombre con mano en el pecho,FILEMoN SANTIAGO, Hombre con mano en el pecho, Unsigned, Oil on wood, 59.5 x 48.5 cm / 23.4 x 19 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2015JUEGO DE ANILLO Y PAR DE ARETES CON ESMERALDA EN OROJUEGO DE ANILLO Y PAR DE ARETES CON ESMERALDA EN ORO AMARILLO DE 14K 7 Esmeraldas ~3.78 quilates. Peso: 12.4 gSee Sold Price
Sold2016ANILLO CON DIAMANTES EN ORO AMARILLO DE 14K Con 12ANILLO CON DIAMANTES EN ORO AMARILLO DE 14K Con 12 Diamantes corte brillante ~0.48 quilates.See Sold Price
Sold2022Rufino Tamayo 1899-1991 Abstract Mixograph SIGNEDRufino Tamayo (Mexican, 1899-1991). An original Mixograph (mixografia) color print on Arches paper. Titled, "Hombre Con Brazos en Alto" ("Man with Arms Raised"). Limited edition number 91 of 140 to loSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lady StarfishDEMETRE CHIPARUS - "Lady Starfish". Creator DEMETRE CHIPARUS Materials & Techniques Escultura criselefantina de bronce y marfil con peana en ónixSee Sold Price
Sold2020JUDITH MARQUEZ (1929) Broadway, 1956 Óleo sobreFirmado y fechado en el ángulo inferior izquierdo. Buen estado de conservación con faltas en el marco.Procedencia: Colección particular.See Sold Price
6 days LeftOAB AuctionsFrancisco Zuniga Large Color Lithograph Hand Signed Mujeres Nino En La Puerta$500
5 days LeftArt Research ParisTRAVAIL FRANÇAIS Pique-cierge en bois sculpté et doré à décor d'enroulements et cartouches,€50
Jun 30Global Auctions CompanyJoan Miro French 1893-1983 Lithograph Maravillas Con Variaciones Acrosticas$450
Jul 06Case Antiques, Inc. Auctions & AppraisalsGiuseppe Santomaso Abstract O/C, September in Segovia, 1959$16,000
Jun 25Freeman's | Hindman[Natural History] Miranda, Thome de Dios: Verdadera Relacion, de el dano que ha Hecho el Fuego que s$750
4 days LeftJasper521599 HORACE WORKS in SPANISH antique POETRY VELLUM Q. HORATII FLACCI V.de Biedma$380
BonhamsDo Van Con (Vietnamese, 20th century) École de Thu Dau MôtLa traversée pasto...€100
Jul 01Valoir Pousse-CornetLes ARTISANS de MAROLLES ET DU LOIR ET CHER, sous la direction de Jean TOURET. Lampe tripode en fer€200
BonhamsHeuer. A stainless steel and black plastic casing open face keyless wind chronograph pocket watc...€800
Jun 29Thomaston Place Auction GalleriesRARE 1698 DISSERTATION ON SPANISH ART & ARCHITECTURE OF THE ESCORIAL$250
Jun 26Art-Rite SRLAntichi Stati Italiani - Sardegna - Annulli Savoia - 5 cent + 40 cent (13d + 16)€1,400
9 hrs LeftHess Fine AuctionsHammerman Bros. Over 1ctw Diamond 18k Gold En Tremblant Rose Signed Numbered Clip – Opens & Closes$1,700(9 bids)