Sold2021Navajo Hand Stamped Stacker Cuff Bracelet SterlingFor your consideration is a classic sterling silver Navajo stacker cuff bracelet with a gold overlay on the front. Traditional hand stamped design. The cuff measures about 1/4" wide and the inside cirSee Sold Price
Sold2023One Navajo Hand Stamped Stacker Cuff Bracelet Native American Signed J. McCray Sterling SilverFor your consideration is a classic sterling silver Navajo stacker cuff bracelet by a Navajo artist J. McCray. Traditional hand stamped design, nice gauge sterling silver. The cuff measures about 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Hand Stamped Stacker Cuff Bracelet Native American Signed J. McCrayFor your consideration is a classic sterling silver Navajo stacker cuff bracelet by a Navajo artist J. McCray. Traditional hand stamped design, nice gauge sterling silver. The cuff measures about 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Hand Stamped Ingot Stacker Cuff Bracelet Signed Native AmericanPhenomenal sterling silver Native American Navajo intricately hand stamped stacker cuff bracelet by the Navajo artist W. Sectaro. Exceptional craftsmanship and attention to detail, intricately hand stSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Navajo Stacker Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Vintage Sterling Stackable Cuff Bracelet HandFor your consideration is this fabulous vintage Fred Harvey era Navajo sterling silver hand stamped ingot cuff bracelet with hand etched tribal design in nice vintage condition with patina. This fabulSee Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Stacker Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Hand Stamped Repousse Signed NativePhenomenal sterling silver Native American Navajo intricately hand stamped, repousse design stacker cuff bracelet. Exceptional craftsmanship and attention to detail, intricately hand stamped, hand etcSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Sterling Silver Ingot Hand Stamped Stacker Cuff Bracelet R. EnriquezWonderful Navajo sterling silver hand stamped ingot tribal design stacker cuff bracelet by the Navajo artist R. Enriquez. The cuff measures about 1/4" wide and the inside circumference is about 6 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Sterling Silver Ingot Hand Stamped Stacker Cuff Bracelet R. EnriquezWonderful Navajo sterling silver hand stamped ingot tribal design stacker cuff bracelet by the Navajo artist R. Enriquez. The cuff measures about 1/4" wide and the inside circumference is about 6 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2024Navajo Sterling Silver Ingot Hand Stamped Stacker Cuff Bracelet R. EnriquezWonderful Navajo sterling silver hand stamped ingot tribal design stacker cuff bracelet by the Navajo artist R. Enriquez. The cuff measures about 1/4" wide and the inside circumference is about 6 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Royston Turquoise Stacker Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Mike ThomasWonderful sterling silver and gorgeous Royston turquoise Native American Navajo stacker cuff bracelet by the Navajo artist Mike Thomas. Nice craftsmanship with elegant hand stamped design in sterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Orange Spiny Ingot Sterling Silver Stacker Cuff Bracelet Aaron TallisFab dainty Native American Navajo sterling silver and orange spiny oyster stacker cuff bracelet by the Navajo artist Aaron Tallis. Traditional hand stamped ingot tribal design in sterling silver all aSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Navajo Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot Sterling Silver Native AmericanFor your consideration is this classic example of vintage Navajo jewelry. The bracelet features a traditional cuff design in sterling silver accented with hand stamped ingot tribal design. Age approprSee Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Royston Turquoise Sterling Open Stacker Cuff Bracelet Geraldine JonesFab sterling silver and gorgeous oval Royston turquoise Native American Navajo open stacker cuff bracelet by the Navajo artist Geraldine Jones. Wonderful craftsmanship, hand stamped tribal design allSee Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Royston Turquoise Sterling Open Stacker Cuff Bracelet Geraldine JonesFab sterling silver and gorgeous oval Royston turquoise Native American Navajo open stacker cuff bracelet by the Navajo artist Geraldine Jones. Wonderful craftsmanship, hand stamped tribal design allSee Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Royston Turquoise Sterling Open Stacker Cuff Bracelet Geraldine JonesFab sterling silver and gorgeous oval Royston turquoise Native American Navajo open stacker cuff bracelet by the Navajo artist Geraldine Jones. Wonderful craftsmanship, hand stamped tribal design allSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Sterling Silver Stacker Cuff Bracelet D. CadmanSpectacular Navajo sterling silver ingot cuff bracelet with repousse accents design by the collectible Navajo artist D Cadman. Intricate hand etched, hand stamped design. The inside circumference is aSee Sold Price
Sold2024Navajo Orange Spiny Sterling Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot Martha CayatinetoFab sterling silver & orange spiny oyster Native American Navajo stacker cuff bracelet by the Navajo artist M. Cayatineto. Wonderful craftsmanship and attention to detail, intricately hand stamped triSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Sterling Silver Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot Signed Bennie RamonePhenomenal sterling silver Native American Navajo stacker cuff bracelet by the Navajo artist Bennie Ramone. Wonderful craftsmanship and attention to detail, intricately hand stamped tribal design. TheSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Sterling Silver Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot Signed Bennie RamonePhenomenal sterling silver Native American Navajo stacker cuff bracelet by the Navajo artist Bennie Ramone. Wonderful craftsmanship and attention to detail, intricately hand stamped tribal design. TheSee Sold Price
Sold2024Navajo Kingman Turquoise Stacker Cuff Sterling Silver Bracelet Signed G HaleFab sterling silver and gorgeous, Kingman mine turquoise Native American Navajo stacker cuff bracelet by G Hale. Wonderful craftsmanship and attention to detail, intricately hand stamped tribal designSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Sterling Silver Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot Gary SandovalFab sterling silver Native American Navajo stacker cuff bracelet by the Navajo artist Gary Sandoval. The cuff is about 1/2" wide with hand stamped ingot tribal design. The inside circumference is abouSee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Sterling Silver Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot Gary SandovalFab sterling silver Native American Navajo stacker cuff bracelet by the Navajo artist Gary Sandoval. The cuff is about 1/2" wide with hand stamped ingot tribal design. The inside circumference is abouSee Sold Price
Sold2024Navajo Sterling Silver Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot Gary SandovalFab sterling silver Native American Navajo stacker cuff bracelet by the Navajo artist Gary Sandoval. The cuff is about 1/2" wide with hand stamped ingot tribal design. The inside circumference is abouSee Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Royston Turquoise Sterling Hand Etched Stacker Cuff Bracelet SignedFab substantial sterling silver and gorgeous, round Royston turquoise Native American Navajo cuff bracelet. Wonderful craftsmanship and attention to detail, intricately hand stamped tribal design allSee Sold Price
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Spiderweb Kingman Turquoise Stacker Cuff Bracelet Sterling Chimney Butte$280
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Carinated Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot Sterling Silver Vintage$315
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Orange Spiny Sterling Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot Martha Cayatineto$155
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Blue Royston Turquoise Sterling Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot B Ramone$230
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Sonoran Gold Turquoise Sterling Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot Bennie Ramone$240
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Blue Royston Turquoise Sterling Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot Bennie Ramone$240
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Pink Conch Heart Bracelet Stacker Sterling Silver Cuff G. Jones$165
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Sterling Carinated Ingot Double Sided Cuff Bracelet R Secatero$385
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Royston Turquoise Stacker Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silve G Wilson$120
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Stacker Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silve G Wilson$120
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Mediterranean Coral Stacker Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American$185
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Stacker Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native 7"$145
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Stacker Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American$120
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Stacker Cuff Bracelet Sterling C & W Begay$155
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Royston Turquoise Statement Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver D Morris$315
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Royston Turquoise Statement Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver D Morris$315
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Stacker Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native Signed$120
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Kingman Turquoise Stacker Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Signed$115
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Royston Turquoise Stacker Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver S Francisco$120
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Old Pawn$155