Sold2017Navajo Old Pawn Sterling Turquoise PinNavajo Old Pawn Sterling Silver Butterfly Turquoise Pin, measures 1.75''L x 1''W, stamped sterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2016Navajo Old Pawn Sterling Silver Turquoise PinBeautiful Native American Navajo Old Pawn Sterling Silver Turquoise Pin, measures 1'' x 2.5''See Sold Price
Sold2016Navajo Old Pawn Sterling Sandcast Turquoise PinNative American Navajo Old Pawn Sterling Sandcast Turquoise Pin, measures 1.5'' x 2''See Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Inlay Deer PinOld Pawn Navajo sterling silver, turquoise, coral, MOP inlay deer brooch pin. RareSee Sold Price
2023Old Pawn Navajo Roadrunner Turquoise Sterling Silver Brooch PinStunning vintage Navajo sterling silver turquoise roadrunner brooch/pin in vintage condition with original patina. This gorgeous early Navajo piece measures about 3" wide. Traditional hand-etched NavaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Roadrunner Turquoise Sterling Silver Brooch PinStunning vintage Navajo sterling silver turquoise roadrunner brooch/pin in vintage condition with original patina. This gorgeous early Navajo piece measures about 3" wide. Traditional hand-etched NavaSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Roadrunner PinOld Pawn Navajo Roadrunner Pin. Sterling silver, turquoise. 1 7/8" by 7/8". Old Pawn Navajo Roadrunner PinSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Navajo Whirling Logs Pin Brooch Sterling Turquoise VintageStunning vintage Navajo sterling silver and turquoise whirling logs design brooch pin/brooch in nice vintage condition. Measures about 2. Traditional whirling logs design represent a symbol of protectSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Chip Inlay Owl PinOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Mother of Pearl Chip Inlay Owl Pin. 10 Grams. 1" by 5/8"See Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Thunderbird Pin Brooch Ingot Sterling Turquoise Fred Harvey EraPhenomenal vintage Native American Fred Harvey era collector quality brooch/pin. Traditional craftsmanship and attention to detail. Ingot sterling silver tribal design. Measures about 2". Good vintageSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Fred HarveyFor your consideration is this wonderful rare vintage Native American sterling silver and turquoise Fred Harvey Era dog pin in nice vintage condition. This stunning Fred Harvey Era piece features an iSee Sold Price
Sold2017Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Peyote BirdFor your consideration is this stunning vintage Navajo sterling silver and turquoise Peyote bird brooch/pin in nice vintage condition. This fab whimsical brooch features an intricate, hand etched desiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Turquoise Bug PinSterling Silver | | Old Pawn Turquoise Bug Pin | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight: 5.5 Grams, | Dimensions: Pin: .75" x 1.25" |See Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Sterling Silver BroochStunning vintage Navajo sterling silver, turquoise, and coral brooch/pin in nice vintage condition. Measures about 2" long by about 3/4" wide. Traditional hand-etched Navajo design. Unmarked as most vSee Sold Price
Sold2020STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE CONCHO PIN BROOCHSPIDERWEB TURQUOISE, UNSIGNED VINTAGE ESTATE OLD PAWN NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. BODY TESTED STERLING SILVER, PIN BAR IS NOT. MEASURES 2 INCHES IN DIAMETER. WEIGHS 21 GRAMS. USASee Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Turquoise PinSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise | Old Pawn Turquoise Pin | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight: 29.7 Grams, | Dimensions: Pin: 4" x 1.75" |See Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Turquoise PinSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise | Old Pawn Turquoise Pin | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:13.6 Grams, | Dimensions: Pin: 2.75" x 1" |See Sold Price
Sold2022Old Pawn Turquoise PinSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise | Old Pawn Turquoise Pin | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Approximate Weight: 7 Grams | Dimensions: Pin: 1.5" x 1.5" |See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Turquoise PinSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise | Old Pawn Turquoise Pin | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:7.8 Grams, | Dimensions: Pin: 1.75" x .75" |See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Turquoise PinSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise | Old Pawn Turquoise Pin | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:8.7 Grams, | Dimensions: Pin: 2" x .5" |See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Turquoise PinSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise | Old Pawn Turquoise Pin | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:7.6 Grams, | Dimensions: Pin: 1.5" x 1" |See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Turquoise PinSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise | Old Pawn Turquoise Pin | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:10.3 Grams, | Dimensions: Pin: 1" diameter | Signed:See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Turquoise PinSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise | Old Pawn Turquoise Pin | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight:6 Grams, | Dimensions: Pin: 1" diameter |See Sold Price
7 days LeftSanta Cruz Auction CompanyOld Pawn Navajo Silver & Turquoise Ring - Native American$100(1 bid)
2024Annzstiques Auction HouseOld Vintage Native American Navajo Turquoise & Leaf Sterling Ring sz 10See Sold Price