Sold2015OLD CHINESE Green Jade (Fei Cui) Pendent, 2 1/2" WOLD CHINESE Green Jade (Fei Cui) Pendent, 2 1/2" WSee Sold Price
Sold2018OLD Chinese Green Jade (Feicui) BangleOLD Chinese Green Jade (Feicui) Bangle. 3" - 2 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2016OLD Chinese Green Jade (Fei Cui) Bangle, Grade A JadeOLD Chinese Green Jade (Fei Cui) Bangle, 3 1/8" outer diameter, 2 3/8" inner diameter. 56 gram weight. Grade A JadeSee Sold Price
Sold2016OLD Chinese Green Jade (Fei Cui) bird figure on rock.OLD Chinese Green Jade (Fei Cui) bird figure on rock. 3 1/2" highSee Sold Price
2019OLD Chinese Feicui (Green Jade) Bangle, 3 1/4" -2 3/8"OLD Chinese Feicui (Green Jade) Bangle, 3 1/4" -2 3/8" diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2020ANTIQUE Chinese Large Feicui Jade (Green Jade) Pendant,ANTIQUE Chinese Large Feicui Jade (Green Jade) Pendant, 4 1/4" x 2 7/8" W. 19th CenturySee Sold Price
Sold2018Green Hetian Jade Pendant - Pine Tree ,Crane & Old ManChinese Green Hetian Jade Pendant - Pine Tree ,Crane & Old Man w Certificate Dimension: 57 x 57 x 12(mm) 2.24 x 2.24 x 0.47(inches) Weight 0.18 lbs/80 gSee Sold Price
Sold2019FINE Chinese Pair Green Jade (Feicui) Bangles, 2 1/8"FINE Chinese Pair Green Jade (Feicui) Bangles, 2 1/8" -1 5/8" diameterSee Sold Price
2019FINE Chinese Pair Green Jade (Feicui) Bangles, 2 7/8"FINE Chinese Pair Green Jade (Feicui) Bangles, 2 7/8" -2 1/4" diameterSee Sold Price
2019Old Large Chinese Carved Feicui Green Jade Boulder,Old Large Chinese Carved Feicui Green Jade Boulder, 19th century. 3 1/8" x 1 7/8" x 3/4"See Sold Price
Sold2017ANTIQUE Large Chinese White Jade Snuff Bottle, GreenANTIQUE Large Chinese White Jade Snuff Bottle, Green Jade (Feicui) cap, 3 1/2" H x 2 1/2" wideSee Sold Price
Sold2018A Fine Chinese Feicui Jade Pendent with 14 K bracket, 2A Fine Chinese Feicui Jade Pendent with 14 K bracket, 2 1/4" x 2" x 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2017A Fine Chinese Green Jade Cabbage, 6" L x 4" W x 2 1/2"A Fine Chinese Green Jade Cabbage, 6" L x 4" W x 2 1/2" ThickSee Sold Price
Sold2015THREE CHINESE GREEN JADE PENDANT DISCSGreen jade with iridescent white veins, including two square-formed discs with a hole in centre, and a double-hole disc pendant. W. 2.7cm (1 1/8 in.) Provenance: From an old English private collectionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese Green Hetian Jade Fortune Toad StatueChinese Green Hetian Jade Fortune Toad Statue w CertificationDimension: 87 x 56 x 54 (mm) 3.42 x 2.20 x 2.12 (inches) Weight: 1.05 lbs/476.76 gSee Sold Price
Sold2021Inside Diameter 55 MM Green Hetian Jade BraceletInside Diameter 55 MM Chinese Green Hetian Jade Bracelet w Certificate Dimension: 55 x 12 (mm) 2.17 x 0.47(inches) Weight: 0.12 lbs/52.86 g The wooden stand no include.See Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE CHINESE CARVED JADE GRAPE BUNCH TREEVintage Chinese carved grape bunch tree, with natural green color jade and polychromed painted jade grapes. Measures approx. 14-1/2" H x 12" W. Referred shippers available upon request.See Sold Price
Sold2015CHINESE GREEN JADE FIGURE OF A BIRDCarved and incised details, with two holes on reverse. Possibly Neolithic period. W. 6.2cm (2.5 in.) Provenance: From an old English private collection, acquired from local antique stores and marketsSee Sold Price
Sold2020Natural Green Hetian Jade Fortune Cabbage StatueChinese Natural Green Hetian Jade Fortune Cabbage Statue w Certificate Dimension: 240 x 130 x 60(mm) 9.45 x 5.12 x 2.36(inches) Weight: 2.80 lbs/1270 g The total weight does not include the base. TheSee Sold Price
Sold2021Natural Green Hetian Jade Pine Tree & Figure PendantChinese Natural Green Hetian Jade Pine Tree & Figure Pendant w Certificate Dimension:56 x 56 x 12(mm)2.20 x 2.20 x 0.47(inches) Weight 0.14 lbs/61.39 g The wooden stand no included.See Sold Price
Sold2023Old Chinese Bronze Plated Silver Enamel Inlay Green Jade Snuff Bottle w StopperOld Chinese Bronze Plated Silver Enamel Inlay Green Jade Snuff Bottle w StopperDimension:70 x 40 x 90(mm)2.75 x 1.57 x 3.54 (inches) Weight:0.22 lbs/ 99 gSee Sold Price
Sold2018Inside Diameter 59mm Chinese Green Hetian Jade BraceletInside Diameter 59 mm Chinese Green Hetian Jade Bracelet w Certificate Dimension: 59x15(mm) 2.32x0.59(inches) Weight: 0.12 lbs/54 g The wooden stand no included.See Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese Jade Snuff bottleChinese jade snuff bottle, incised with an old man. H 2 1/4” W 1 ½” L ½”See Sold Price