Sold2023Old Pawn Native American Sterling/Turquoise RingsThese are very amazing Old Pawn rings, Native American. Each is solid sterling with natural turquoise. No visible marks, test as sterling with an overall approx weight of 14g. Sizes range from 5.5. tSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Size 8Old Pawn Native American Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring. Large statement piece, 1 1/2" on the front. Size 8 Squash blossom design.See Sold Price
Sold20221" 1970'S OLD PAWN NAVAJO STERLING TURQUOISE RINGNATIVE AMERICAN NAVAJO ARTISAN. UNMARKED UNSIGNED TESTED STERLING SILVER. RING SIZE 6.5. WEIGHS 6.3 GRAMS TOTAL. 1" TALL X 3/4" WIDE. . USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Size 7For your consideration is this outstanding Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver Carico Lake mine turquoise ring size 7 in nice vintage condition. This fabulous ring features a traditional NSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 6.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. Measures 1" by 1 1/4" on the front.See Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz 7.5For your consideration is this stunning Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver southwestern mine turquoise ring size 7.5 in wonderful vintage condition. This fabulous ring features a traditioSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Zuni Sterling Turquoise Ring Size 6For your consideration is this exquisite Old Pawn Native American Zuni sterling silver turquoise ring size 6 in wonderful vintage condition. The ring features a traditional design in sterling silver aSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise RingFor your consideration is this exquisite Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver turquoise ring size 5 in nice vintage condition. This fabulous ring features a traditional Navajo design in steSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Zuni Sterling Turquoise Ring Size 5.5For your consideration is this exquisite Old Pawn Native American Zuni sterling silver turquoise cluster ring size 5.5 in wonderful vintage condition. This fabulous ring features a traditional Zuni deSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Size 7For your consideration is this outstanding Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver Kingman mine turquoise ring size 7 in nice vintage condition. This fabulous ring features a traditional NavajSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Size 6Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Size 6. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Zuni Sterling Turquoise Ring 6For your consideration is this exquisite Old Pawn Native American Zuni sterling silver turquoise cluster ring size 6 in wonderful vintage condition. This fabulous ring features a traditional Zuni desiSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring 7For your consideration is this wonderful Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver turquoise ring size 7 in nice vintage condition. This lovely, delicate ring features a traditional Navajo squasSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring 1950sFor your consideration is this outstanding Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver and turquoise ring size 6 by a Navajo artist. The ring remains in nice vintage condition with heavy patina. TSee Sold Price
2016Old Pawn Zuni Sterling Turquoise Ring 6.5For your consideration is this stunning Old Pawn Native American Zuni sterling silver turquoise cluster ring size 6.5 in wonderful vintage condition. This fabulous ring features a traditional Zuni desSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 8Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 8, Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 4.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 4.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 10.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 10.5. Weighs about 15 gr., Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 5.5Stunning Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Sz. 5.5. Exceptional craftsmanship and attention to detail. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. WeSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Size 9.5.Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Size 9.5. Weighs about 15 gr. Rough , natural turquoise cabochon. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. Traditional design.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 8Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 8.Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 8Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 8 Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Jun 26Potter & Potter AuctionsCURTIS, Edward Sheriff (American, 1868-1952). Qahátika Girl...$100(1 bid)
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Turquoise Inlay Statement Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver Native Old Pawn$215
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 8.5 Sterling Silver Native American$110
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Zuni Inlay Hoop Dancer Ring Size 7 Sterling Silver Signed Native VTG$335
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Mother of Pearl Ring Size 5 Sterling Silver Native Vintage Old Pawn$38
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Cluster & Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Native Vintage$900
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Carinated Stacker Cuff Bracelet Ingot Sterling Silver Vintage$315
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Cerillos Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American$380
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Onyx Clip On Earrings Sterling Silver Old Pawn Native American$62
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Statement Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$315
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American Vintage$315
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Thunderbird Ingot Link Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise 7"$400
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Petrified Wood Cuff Bracelet Verna Stevens Sterling Silver$410
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Old Pawn$155
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Squash Blossom Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$230
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Native American Vintage$380
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Massive Navajo Turquoise Bracelet Blossom Design Sterling Silver$500
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Cerillos Turquoise Bracelet Navajo Ingot Sterling Cuff Old Pawn$145