Sold2016Old Pawn Sterling Turquoise Navajo EarringsOld Pawn Sterling Turquoise Navajo pierced Earrings. Marked sterling on the back. Great conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise EarringsStunning Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Earrings. Exceptional craftsmanship and attention to detail. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and have been tested for silver content. MeasuSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise EarringsFor your consideration is a pair of these wonderful vintage Navajo sterling silver and turquoise dangle earrings in nice vintage condition. The earrings feature a dangle artisan design in sterling silSee Sold Price
Sold2017Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise EarringsFor your consideration is a pair of these outstanding vintage Navajo sterling silver and turquoise pierced dangle statement earrings in great condition. These fab earrings feature an intricately handSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise EarringsOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Post Earrings. Nice Patina. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. Gold overlay, 3/4" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2017Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise EarringsOld Pawn Navajo sterling silver and turquoise earrings. Traditional Navajo design. Unmarked and tested sterling. Measure 1" long by 3/8" wide at the widest pointSee Sold Price
Sold2017Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise EarringsOld Pawn Navajo sterling silver and turquoise earrings. Dream catcher, feathers design. Unmarked and tested sterling. Measure 1 1/4" longSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Clip On EarringsOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Clip On Earrings. Shadowbox and feathers design. 2" long. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and have been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2015Navajo Old Pawn Sterling Turquoise EarringsNative American Navajo Old Pawn Sterling Silver Bisbee Turquoise Earrings, measure 3''L x 1''W, 12.7g in total wt.See Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise EarringsOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Earrings. About 1/2" long. Unmarked and have been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Navajo Sterling & Turquoise Bear Claw SetTitle: Old Pawn Navajo Sterling & Turquoise Bear Claw Set Description: Vintage Navajo Sterling & Turquoise Bear Claw 2"Earrings & 15"Necklace Set 18.5g Materials: Sterling & Turquoise Dimensions: 15"CSee Sold Price
Sold2022PETIT POINT NAVAJO STERLING TURQUOISE EARRINGS VTGOLD PAWN NATIVE AMERICAN INDIAN NAVAJO RING. UNSIGNED UNMARKED TESTED STERLING SILVER. MEASURES 1.75" WITH DANGLE. WEIGHS 4.5 GRAMS. PIERCED POST. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2023VTG Navajo Turquoise Concho Post Earrings Sterling Silver Old PawnWonderful vintage Navajo sterling silver and turquoise concho post earrings. The earrings measure about 1" in diameter and are a post style. Wonderful craftsmanship and attention to detail. Unsigned aSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Concho Earrings with Turquoise Shadowbox DesignWonderful pair of classic Native American, Navajo sterling silver and turquoise post earrings with a traditional concho shadowbox design. The earrings are a pierced post type and features a traditionaSee Sold Price
Sold2023VTG Navajo Turquoise Concho Post Earrings Sterling Silver Old PawnPhenomenal vintage Navajo sterling silver concho post earrings. The earrings measure about 1/2" in diameter and feature a hand stamped tribal Navajo design. Wonderful craftsmanship and attention to deSee Sold Price
Sold2016Native American Navajo Old Pawn Sterling SilverFor your consideration is a pair of these outstanding vintage sterling silver, Sleeping Beauty Mine turquoise, and Mediterranean coral Navajo statement earrings in wonderful vintage condition. The earSee Sold Price
Sold2023VTG Navajo Turquoise Concho Post Earrings Sterling Silver Old PawnPhenomenal vintage Navajo sterling silver concho post earrings. The earrings measure about 1/2" in diameter and feature a hand stamped tribal Navajo design. Wonderful craftsmanship and attention to deSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Concho Necklace Earrings 36"Incredible Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Concho Sand Dollar Necklace and Matching Earrings Set. Crazy Heavy, Stunning Condition, an absolute gem. 30 inches in lengthSee Sold Price
Sold2022OLD PAWN SQUASH BLOSSOM STERLING EARRINGSNATIVE AMERICAN NAVAJO TURQUOISE DANGLE EARRINGS. UNSIGNED UNMARKED VINTAGE. HEIGHT IS 2" TOTAL WITH DROP, 1.5" WITHOUT DROP AND 1/2" WIDE. WEIGHS 6.4 GRAMS. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2018Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral FeatherFor your consideration is a pair of these wonderful vintage Navajo sterling silver, Mediterranean coral, and Kingman turquoise pierced dangle earrings in wonderful vintage condition. The earrings featSee Sold Price
Sold2018Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Coral FeatherFor your consideration is a pair of these wonderful vintage Navajo sterling silver, Mediterranean coral, and Kingman turquoise pierced dangle earrings in wonderful vintage condition. The earrings featSee Sold Price
Sold2017Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Spiny OysterFor your consideration is a pair of these stunning vintage Navajo sterling silver, turquoise, and spiny oyster statement dangle earrings in nice vintage condition. The earrings feature a squash blossoSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Turquoise EarringsSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise | Old Pawn Turquoise Earrings | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Weight: 10.7 Grams, | Dimensions: Earrings: 1" diameter (for both) |See Sold Price
2 days LeftDejaVu Estate Sales & Auctions, LLCNAVAJO STERLING & TURQUOISE OLD PAWN BRACELET$325(4 bids)
12 hrs LeftSanta Cruz Auction CompanyOld Pawn Navajo Silver & Turquoise Ring - Native American$100(1 bid)