Sold2024ORIGINAL SCI-FI MOVIE PRODUCTION ART CONCEPT STORYBOARD SIGNED JEFF JULIAN LOT 7ORIGINAL SCI-FI MOVIE PRODUCTION ART CONCEPT STORYBOARD SIGNED JEFF JULIAN LOT 7See Sold Price
Sold2024ORIGINAL SCI-FI MOVIE PRODUCTION ART CONCEPT STORYBOARD SIGNED JEFF JULIAN LOT 6ORIGINAL SCI-FI MOVIE PRODUCTION ART CONCEPT STORYBOARD SIGNED JEFF JULIAN 17 X 11 INCHES COLLECTION LOT 6See Sold Price
Sold2024Minority Report, I Robot Movie Original Concept Storyboard Signed Art by Jeff Julian Collection LotMinority Report, I Robot Movie Original Concept Storyboard Signed Art by Jeff Julian Collection Lot of 2 17"x11"See Sold Price
Sold2024Minority Report, I Robot Movie Original Concept Storyboard Signed Art by Jeff Julian Collection LotMinority Report, I Robot Movie Original Concept Storyboard Signed Art by Jeff Julian Collection Lot of 2 17"x11"See Sold Price
Sold2024Minority Report, I Robot Movie Original Concept Storyboard Signed Art by Jeff Julian Collection LotMinority Report, I Robot Movie Original Concept Storyboard Signed Art by Jeff Julian Collection Lot of 2 17"x11"See Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE KEN KELLY production STORY BOARD photo negative EERIE VISIONS Sci Fi Art lotCOMIC BOOK production art photo negative lot 4 10.8" x 7.5"See Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE KEN KELLY production STORY BOARD photo negative EERIE VISIONS Sci Fi Art lotCOMIC BOOK production art photo negative lot 4 10.8" x 7.5"See Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE KEN KELLY production STORY BOARD photo negative EERIE VISIONS Sci Fi Art lotCOMIC BOOK production art photo negative lot 4 10.8" x 7.5"See Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE KEN KELLY production STORY BOARD photo negative EERIE VISIONS Sci Fi Art lotCOMIC BOOK production art photo negative lot 4 10.8" x 7.5"See Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE KEN KELLY production STORY BOARD photo negative EERIE VISIONS Sci Fi Art lotCOMIC BOOK production art photo negative lot 4 10.8" x 7.5"See Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE KEN KELLY production STORY BOARD photo negative EERIE VISIONS Sci Fi Art lotCOMIC BOOK production art photo negative lot 4 10.8" x 7.5"See Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE KEN KELLY production STORY BOARD photo negative EERIE VISIONS Sci Fi Art lotCOMIC BOOK production art photo negative lot 4 10.8" x 7.5"See Sold Price
Sold2020JULIAN ONDERDONK, (American, 1882-1922), Texas Morning,JULIAN ONDERDONK(American 1882-1922)Texas Morningoil on boardsigned Julian Onderdonk lower left7 x 4 1/2 in. frame: 8 x 6 1/2 in.Provenance: Shannon's Fine Art Auctioneers Lot 37 OctoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Daniel Smith Original Painting Oil On Board African Wildlife Lion Signed Dan ArtThis lot includes:Gallery COA & free domestic shipping (*insurance and international shipping for an additional charge)Artist: Daniel SmithTitle: African AllianceMedium: Oil On BoardSize: 7" x 14" FraSee Sold Price
2018Harry Jackson 1977 bronze Sacagawea working modelJackson, Harry Andrew (American,1924-2011), Sacagawea, 1977, Bronze with brown patina, 26.5 x 13 x 8 inches, Signed, dated, copyrighted, stamped 7 and foundry marked WFS Italy on base, and inscribed �See Sold Price
Sold2024Erte Original Gouache Painting Signed Art Deco Dress Fashion Couture Design ArtThis lot includes:Gallery COA & free domestic shipping (*insurance and international shipping for an additional charge)Artist: ErteTitle: Louise d'Orleans, Duchesse de EllonMedium: GouacheSize: 10" xSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marc Chagall L'Ange Du Jugement Hand Signed Original Color Lithograph ArtThis lot includes:Gallery COA & free domestic shipping (*insurance and international shipping for an additional charge)Artist: Marc Chagall Title: L'Ange du JugementMedium: Lithograph Size: 28.5" x 21See Sold Price
Sold2023Aaron Gorson Steel Mills on the Monongahela Oil PtgGorson, Aaron Harry (Lithuanian/American/Western PA, 1872-1933) Steel Mills on the Monongahela River, undated, oil on board, signed A. H. Gorson lower left, 9 7/8 x 14 inches, in a newer gilt frame 16See Sold Price
Sold2020Roy Lichtenstein Shipboard Girl Signed LithoLichtenstein, Roy, (American 1923-1997), Shipboard Girl, 1965, offset lithograph on white wove paper, signed in pencil lower right, full sheet 68.7 x 51.4 cm, image 66.3 x 48.7 cm, unframed, publishedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Frederick Hart Large Full Round Ex Nihilo Fragment 7 Bronze Sculpture Signed ArtThis lot includes:Gallery COA & free domestic shipping (*insurance and international shipping for an additional charge)Artist: Frederick HartTitle: Ex Nihilo, Fragment No. 7Medium: BronzeSize: 44"h xSee Sold Price
Sold2024Norman Carton Original Oil Painting On Canvas Modern Abstract Framed Signed ArtThis lot includes:Gallery COA & free domestic shipping (*insurance and international shipping for an additional charge)Artist: Norman CartonTitle: The Speed of Color Medium: Oil Painting On CanvasSizeSee Sold Price
Sold2024George Rodrigue Original Blue Dog Color Silkscreen Tree Toper Hand Signed ArtThis lot includes:Gallery COA & free domestic shipping (*insurance and international shipping for an additional charge)Artist: George RodrigueTitle: Ho Ho HoMedium: SilkscreenSize: 22" x 17"Framed: 30See Sold Price
Sold2024Signed Original Artwork Abstract Modern Art Girl Reading Book Bronze SculptureBronze Dimensions with Marble Base: Height 9" X Width 7.5"Marble Dimensions:6" X 3.5"Height without base:8"Weight :9 LBSOriginal or Reproduction: OriginalSee Sold Price
Sold2023Daredevil Original Comic Cover Art Issue #7 MysterioOriginal Comic Book Cover Art - Daredevil Issue #7 - Marvel Knights Series. Pencils by Joe Quesada. Inker Jimmy Palmiotti. Signed by Kevin Smith, Jimmy Palmiotti, and Joe Quesada. Large image of MysteSee Sold Price
5 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONMinority Report, I Robot Movie Original Concept Storyboard Art by Jeff Julian Collection Lot 14$10
5 days LeftLOS ANGELES ESTATE AUCTIONMinority Report, I Robot Movie Original Concept Storyboard Art by Jeff Julian Collection Lot 14$10(1 bid)
727 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsDolph Lundgren Signed Boxing Glove Rocky IV Ivan Drago JSA Authenticated$10
597 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsMichael J Fox Christopher Lloyd Signed 11x17 Photo Back to Future JSA 174200$10
BonhamsPeter Baumgras (1827-1904) A still life with peaches and pears 7 3/4 x 9 7/8 in (19.7 x 25.1cm)$1,200
949 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsTom Hanks Signed Framed Display - Saving Private Ryan Captain Miller - BAS Authenticated$10
1057 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsStan Lee Signed 24x36 Canvas Avengers Print with Beckett Authentication$10
738 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsBill Murray Chevy Chase Caddyshack Signed Baseball Beckett Authenticated$10
540 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsMichael J. Fox Signed Back to the Future 16x20 Photograph - JSA Authenticated$10
1044 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsBilly Bob Thornton Dwight Yoakam Autographed Photograph 12x18 JSA$10(1 bid)