Sold2016[OTHER]A LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CLASSICAL WALLET L:6.3"[OTHER]A LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CLASSICAL WALLET L:6.3" W:4.3"路易威登MONOGRAM系列经典款钱包(配原始包&#See Sold Price
Sold2016[OTHER]A LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CLASSICAL WALLET[OTHER]A LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CLASSICAL WALLET L:6.25" W:4.25"路易威登MONOGRAM系列经典款钱包(配原始包See Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Monogram WalletTitle: Louis Vuitton Monogram Wallet Material: Canvas Dimensions: L 4 W 1 H 4.3 Condition: B Reserve: $195.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $10.00 to anywhere within the contiguous U.S. InteSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Portefeiulle Marco Bifold WalletLouis Vuitton Monogram Portefeiulle Marco Bifold Wallet, Measurements: 4" L x 4" WSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Leather Bifold Wallet Classical MonogramLouis Vuitton Leather Bifold Wallet Classical Monogram. Clean. Authenticity uncertain. size: 4h 7.25wSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton Monogram WalletLouis Vuitton Monogram wallet with snaps and double zipper. Measures 8.25" x 4" when closed.See Sold Price
Sold20244 LOUIS VUITTON DAMIER MONOGRAM WALLETS/CASETwo Louis Vuitton monogram wallets, a Damier Azur wallet, and a multicolor monogram key case, all in good condition. The monogram long wallet features six cardholders, two bill compartments, and a pouSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOT OF 3 LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAMMED WALLET & CASESTwo Louis Vuitton monogram cases and a Louis Vuitton monogram wallet, all in good condition with only minor wear. Details and measurements: Wallet length: 4.25 IN. Cases lengths: 5 IN.See Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton Kimono Wallet NoirLouis Vuitton Monogram Kimono Wallet Noir Ballerine 7.5 x 3.9 x 0.4 inches (Length x Height x Width) – 12 credit card slots – 1 zipped coin pocket – 2 inside flat pockets –See Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Monogram Men's Wallet BillfoldLouis Vuitton Monogram Men's Wallet Billfold.See Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas & Leather WalletLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Wallet, leather interior, marked "(R) / LOUIS VUITTON / PARIS / made in France" inside. 4.25" L x 4.25" W. Provenance: From an East 55th Street estate. Keywords: DesignerSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON Monogram Multiple Mens WalletThis stylish compact mens wallet is finely crafted of classic Louis Vuitton monogram on toile canvas. The wallet opens to a terra-cotta colored cross grain leather interior with card slots, patch pockSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON MULTICOLORE MONOGRAM BELT & WALLETThe leather fitted wallet has minor wear. Belt in excellent condition, L 105 cm. (41 1/4 in.) Both with original boxes.See Sold Price
Sold2018A Louis Vuitton Monogram Josephine Trifold Long WalletA Louis Vuitton Monogram Josephine Trifold Long WalletA Louis Vuitton Monogram Josephine Trifold Long Wallet. Date Code: SP1151.Size: 7.5 in. (19 cm.) l x 3.7 in. (9 cm.) h x 0.4 in. (1 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON 'SARAH' PINK MONOGRAM VERNIS WALLETLouis Vuitton "Sarah" wallet in pink monogram Vernis, fold top, numerous card slots and zippered pocket to interior, includes dust bag and care booklet, clasp no longer closes, approx 4.5"h, 7.75"l, 1See Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Zippy Monogram ClutchLouis Vuitton Zippy clutch Monogram Leather Brown Wallet. In extremely gently worn condition with a dust jacket. Nearly like new besides some minor rubbing on the zipper. Measures Length 7 in, HeightSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Louis Vuitton Duffle Bag Classical Monogram PatternVintage Louis Vuitton Duffle Bag Classical Monogram Pattern. Selling as Vintage, good condition, the authenticity is not known or guaranteed, please bid on your own lnowledge. size: h 9.5 L 22See Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Reporter Pm Monogram Shoulder BagLouis Vuitton Monogram Reporter PM shoulder bag with leather piping, leather band and shoulder strap. In gently used condition. Minor scuffing on leather piping on base. Measures 10.6"L x 7.9"W x 4.9"See Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON SARAH WALLET & DAMIER EBENE KEY POUCHLot includes: 1 Louis Vuitton Monogram Portefeuille Sarah and 1 Louis Vuitton Damier Ebene key pouch. Sarah wallet is in good condition with no noticeable exterior surface wear and some minor (small-sSee Sold Price
Sold2021Classic Louis Vuitton Ladies Wallet w/coin purseClassic Louis Vuitton bifold ladies wallet crafted of monogram canvas, strap and snap closure opens to a a brown cross grain leather interior. The wallet has four card slots above a double open pocketSee Sold Price
Sold2023Ltd. Ed. "Louis Vuitton x Takashi Murakami" Multicolore French Purse WalletLtd. Ed. "Louis Vuitton xTakashi Murakami" Multicolore French Purse Wallet in Brack Monogram Multicolor. Golden Brass Hardware. Its dimensions are the following (L*H*D) : 13*9*2cm. This item does notSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton Josephine WalletInspired by the House's first wallets, the Josephine is a playful and modern variation of a classic design in supple Monogram canvas with a fresh lining color. Its long flat shape slips easily into anSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Ltd. Ed. Stephen Sprouse Graffiti Sarah WalletPre-Loved Louis Vuitton Ltd. Ed. Stephen Sprouse Graffiti Sarah in Brown and Khaki Green Monogram Graffiti coated canvas, Golden Brass hardware. Dimensions (L*H*D) : 19*10,5*2,5cm. Production Code : TSee Sold Price
Sep 28BidhausLouis Vuitton LOUIS VUITTON Bi-fold wallet L-shaped Monogram Porte Monnaie Tresor canvas M61730$5