Sold2023Pablo Picasso Vintage Book Fully IllustratedPablo Picasso Vintage Book Fully Illustrated. size: 11.75 x 10 x 2.5See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Forty Nine Lithographs Vintage BookPablo Picasso Forty Nine Lithographs Vintage Book. Fully illustrated. Size: 11.25h 8.75wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage PABLO PICASSO Book Fully IllustratedVintage PABLO PICASSO Book Fully Illustrated. size: 11.75h 8.75wSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Book: Pablo Picasso Forty Nine New LithographsVintage Book: Pablo Picasso Forty Nine New Lithographs. Fully illustrated. Size: 11.75L x 8.75w x 0.75dSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Book by Jean Cassou - Fully IllustratedPablo Picasso Book by Jean Cassou - Fully Illustrated. Vintage. Size: 13.25x10.25x1See Sold Price
Sold2021[2] Two Pablo Picasso Books - Fully Illustrated[2] Two Pablo Picasso Books - Fully Illustrated. Size: 11.5 x 8See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Erotique Book, Fully IllustratedPablo Picasso Erotique Book, Fully Illustrated. size: 11 x 9See Sold Price
Sold2024Book: Pablo Picasso - Fully IllustratedBook: Pablo Picasso - Fully Illustrated. size: 11.25 x 9.5 x 1.5See Sold Price
Sold2024Book: Pablo Picasso, Fully IllustratedBook: Pablo Picasso, Fully Illustrated. size: 10.75 x 9 x 1.25See Sold Price
Sold2023Book: Pablo Picasso - Fully IllustratedBook: Pablo Picasso - Fully Illustrated. size: 1.75 x 9.5 x 11.25See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Book William Lieberman, Lithograph PatesPablo Picasso Book William Lieberman, Lithograph Pates. Fully Illustrated. C. 1954. Size: 15.25h 11.5wSee Sold Price
Sold2021Book: Pablo Picasso by Wilhelm Boeck, Fully IllustratedBook: Pablo Picasso by Wilhelm Boeck, Fully Illustrated, size: 12 x 8.5See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Book: Pablo Picasso 347 Gravures, IllustratedVintage Book: Pablo Picasso 347 Gravures, Illustrated. size: 6.5 x 6.5See Sold Price
Sold2023Book: Pablo Picasso's World of Children - Fully IllustratedBook: Pablo Picasso's World of Children - Fully Illustrated size: 1.25 x 10 x 12.5See Sold Price
Sold2024Book: Pablo Picasso, The Creative Eye, Fully IllustratedBook: Pablo Picasso, The Creative Eye, Fully Illustrated. size: 13 x 9.75 x 1See Sold Price
Sold20212 Pablo Picasso Vintage Book Front Cover Lithographs2 Pablo Picasso Vintage Book Front Cover Lithographs. size: 13 x 10, 12 x 11See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Book: Verve , Fully IllustratedVintage Book: Verve , Fully Illustrated. Size: 14.25L x 10.75w x 1.5dSee Sold Price
Sold2022[2] Vintage AUDUBON Books - Fully Illustrated[2] Vintage AUDUBON Books - Fully Illustrated. size: 13 x 10See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Illustrated Book by Boeck, SabartesHardcover book by Wilhelm Boeck and Jaime Sabartes, 1955. Comprising of a total of 524 pages with color and black and white illustrations. No dust jacket or protective plastic overwrap. Good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Book: MARINO MARINI, Fully IllustratedVintage Book: MARINO MARINI, Fully Illustrated. size: 8.5h 5.75wSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso "Antipolis" Vintage Lithograph Book PagePablo Picasso "Antipolis" Vintage Lithograph Book Page. size: 9.5 x 12See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Book PABLO PICASSO by Eugenio D'ors Copy 619/1200Hardcover. Condition: Good. 1st Edition. N.B.: Complete plates 4 in color and 48 in black and white. No. 619 of 1,200 numbered copies, printed for Wehye. We have included many images to show actual reSee Sold Price
Sold2022Book: Picasso Women - Fully IllustratedBook: Picasso Women - Fully Illustrated. size: 12h 11.25w 1.75LSee Sold Price
5 hrs LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfPABLO PICASSO KONVOLUT VON 6 RADIERUNGEN AUS 'LA CELESTINE'€1,800
Jun 13TheRedFinch AuctionsPicasso. Toreros. With 4 lithographs by Picasso, one of them on 24 colors.$1,200
Jun 13TheRedFinch AuctionsPicasso de 1916 - 1961 DELUXE copy with signed and numbered lithographs + 2 extra suites$10,000
Jun 09Estate Collection Auctioneer1969 Photo Drawing in Pencil by Pablo Picasso. Vintage Photo.$300(1 bid)