Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph Boy, Bearded ManPablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph Boy, Bearded Man. Framed. 5.5 x 4.5, outside frame 11.5 x 10.5See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Bearded ManPablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Bearded Man wearing hat. Signed in plate. Size: 20x15See Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso 1968 Color Lithograph "Bearded Man" Signed FramedPablo Picasso (1881 - 1973). Bearded Man. 1968 Color lithograph after the pastel on Wove paper. Signed in the Plate. Verlag Ullstein GmbH. Image size 6 1/4 x 6 3/4 inches. Framed dimensions approximatSee Sold Price
Sold2021PICASSO 1968 Color Lithograph "Bearded Man" LIMITEDPablo Picasso (1881 - 1973). Bearded Man. 1968 Color lithograph after the pastel on Wove paper. Signed in the Plate. Limited to 100 examples. Verlag Ullstein GmbH. Image size 6 1/4 x 6 3/4 inches. FraSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso, Vintage Color Lithograph Bull FighterPablo Picasso, Vintage Color Lithograph Bull Fighter. size: 14.5 x 10.5 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph Woman on HorsePablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph Woman on Horse. Size: 14.75x10.75See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph - RoosterPablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph - Rooster. Intimate Secrets of a Studio. Size: 7x10 image, 8.5x10.75 outside matSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph - Dove of PeacePablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph - Dove of Peace. Signed in plate. Framed. Size: 11x14 image, 17x21 outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Color LithographPablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph. size: 11 x 10See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph, FramedPablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph, Framed. size: 27.5 x 21.5 matte, 31.5 x 26 outside of frameSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph Double SidedPablo Picasso Vintage Color Lithograph Double Sided. size: , (10.5 x 16.5)See Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso, Vintage Color Lithograph - Double SidedPablo Picasso, Vintage Color Lithograph - Double Sided. size: 16.5 x 10.5See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Man and Distress WomanPablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Man and Distress Woman. Title: Ballet Pas de deux. Size: 12.5x9See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Man With Walking StickPablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Man With Walking Stick. Size: 14.75 x 10.75See Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso, Vintage Color Lithograph with FiguresPablo Picasso, Vintage Color Lithograph with Figures. size: 14.5 x 10.5See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Men in ConversationPablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Men in Conversation. 12.5 x 9.5See Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso 1968 Color Lithograph Man with a Polka Dot Hat Signed FramedPablo Picasso (1881 - 1973). Man wearing a Polka Dot Hat. 1968 Color lithograph after the pastel on Wove paper. Signed in the Plate. Verlag Ullstein GmbH. Image size 8 x 9 inches. Framed dimensions apSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso 1968 Color Lithograph Man with a Polka Dot Hat Signed FramedPablo Picasso (1881 - 1973). Man wearing a Polka Dot Hat. 1968 Color lithograph after the pastel on Wove paper. Signed in the Plate. Verlag Ullstein GmbH. Image size 8 x 9 inches. Framed dimensions apSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso 1959, Vintage Color Lithograph "Before The Thrust", Signed in Plate, FramedPablo Picasso 1959, Vintage Color Lithograph "Before The Thrust", Signed in Plate, Framed. size: 15.75 x 21.75 matte, 24 x 30 outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso 1923, Vintage Color Lithograph, Mandoline and Musical Scope, Signed in PlatePablo Picasso 1923, Vintage Color Lithograph, Mandoline and Musical Scope, Signed in Plate. Original Framing. size: 21.5 x 29 matte, 34 x 41.5 outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso "Alphabet" Vintage Color LithographPablo Picasso "Alphabet" Vintage Color Lithograph. Size: 11.75x10.5See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph 3 Men in ConversationPablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph 3 Men in Conversation. Size: 12.5x9.25See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Two MenPablo Picasso Vintage Lithograph Two Men. size 12 x 9 printSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bouquet of Peace, Lithograph by Pablo Picasso 1958Bouquet of Peace, Lithograph by Pablo Picasso 1958. Vintage color lithograph. Signed and dated in plate. Size: 26 x 20 paper sizeSee Sold Price
1 day LeftKCM GalleriesPablo Picasso 1968 Color Lithograph "Abstract Composition" Limited Signed Framed$300