Sold20167 PIECE MISCELLANEOUS LOT OF DECORATIVE FRAMED WALL ART7 PIECE MISCELLANEOUS LOT OF DECORATIVE FRAMED WALL ART CONSISTING OF A PAIR OF ORIENTAL STILLIFES OF BIRDS WITH FLOWERS SIGNED, OIL ON CANVAS BIRD, RABBITS, AND 2 STILLIFES, AND A VERTICAL IMPESTO STSee Sold Price
Sold2022Original Signed Sirocco & Lily Lithographs Prints Modern Wall Art by Chris Davis a PairVintage Materials: wood, paper, glass Width: 9 inches, Height: 21 inches, Depth: .25 inches Description Pair Chris Davis Sirocco & Lily Lithographs Prints Cheetahs Vintage Cats Black Framed Pictures MSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot 2 Framed Folk Art, Decoupage & CrochetPair Decoupage & Crochet Wall Art In Frames, 1/2: Decoupage strawberries with leaves, signed C. NEVIN 9-85, tan against brown paper, in brown wood frame measures approx 8 x 8 in., 2/2: Crochet White DSee Sold Price
Sold2022PAIR OF MID CENTURY BIRD PAINTINGS SIGNED BY LUIA pair of gouache on cardboard paintings depicting paradise birds. One of them is signed Lui lower right, Both are framed in the same style. Collectible Mid Century Art Works For Wall Decor. DimensionSee Sold Price
Sold2021HOWARD BEHRENS HAND EMBELLISHED GICLEE PRINT 43"LARGE HOWARD BEHRENS " ANTIBES REMEMBERED" HAND EMBELLISHED GICLEE PRINT SIGNED FRAMED WALL ART HOME DECOR STILL LIFE-# 32 / 67-37" X 43" TO FRAME APPROX-25" X 31" TO ART WINDOW APPROX-VERY GOOD CONDISee Sold Price
Sold2021HOWARD BEHRENS HAND EMBELLISHED GICLEE PRINT 43"LARGE HOWARD BEHRENS HAND EMBELLISHED GICLEE PRINT SIGNED FRAMED WALL ART HOME DECOR STILL LIFE-# 32 / 67-37" X 43" TO FRAME APPROX-25" X 31" TO ART WINDOW APPROX-VERY GOOD CONDITION-DP3421See Sold Price
Sold2020MARTIN HOLT "GEFILTE FISH" SIGNED PRINT FRAMED 22"MARTIN HOLT "GEFILTE FISH" SIGNED PRINT FRAMED WALL ART HOME DECOR -PENCIL SIGNED, NUMBERED114/300 -17" X 22" -VERY GOOD VINTAGE CONDITION, SOME MARKS TO FRAMESee Sold Price
Sold2020VTG DENIS PAUL NOYER SIGNED LITHOGRAPH 27.5"VTG DENIS PAUL NOYER SIGNED LITHOGRAPH FRAMED WALL ART CLOCK TOWER ARCHITECTURE HOME DECOR-27.5 " X 23.5" APPROX-VERY GOOD VINTAGE CONDITION-DP11112020See Sold Price
Sold2022LINA LIH LIMITED EDITION SIGNED PRINTLINA LIH LIMITED EDITION SIGNED PRINT FRAMED WALL ART | BABY GRAND PIANO STILL LIFE - PENCIL SIGNED AND NUMBERED 655/4500 '92-39" X 33"M APPROX TO FRAME-GOOD OVERALL CONDITION, SEE PHOTOS-DP51322See Sold Price
Sold2020DENIS PAUL NOYER SIGNED LITHOGRAPH 26.5"VTG DENIS PAUL NOYER SIGNED LITHOGRAPH FRAMED WALL ART CLOCK TOWER ARCHITECTURE HOME DECOR-26.5 " X 23" APPROX-VERY GOOD VINTAGE CONDITION-DP11112020See Sold Price
Sold2022Artist Signed Framed Abstract Tiles Wall Art 52.5 inches lengthArtist Signed Framed Abstract Tiles Wall Art. size: 10 x 51.5, 11.5 x 52.5 outside frameSee Sold Price
Sold2021"los angeles #3" signed and framed hanging wall art"los angeles #3" signed and framed hanging wall artSee Sold Price
Sold2023Roungsri Taw Raisanen (Thailand / Charleston, SC)Pair of signed and framed art prints of original watercolors by Roungsri Taw Raisanen, each depicting colorful fish and signed in pencil and in plate lower left, matted and under glass in black wood fSee Sold Price
Sold2021"family trip, baltimore" signed and framed hanging wall"family trip, baltimore" signed and framed hanging wall art 32x18See Sold Price
Sold2021M. VICKERS "APRIL" SIGNED ETCHING FRAMED PRINT 16"MARY VICKERS "APRIL" SIGNED ETCHING FRAMED PRINT WALL ART HOME DECOR FROM DAVID GARY LTD NEW JERSEY -12" X 16" APPROX FRAME -VERY GOOD CONDITION -DP2121See Sold Price
Sold2021PAIR OF FRAMED THOMAS STYCYSKI WALL ARTH:11in(27.9cm) W:13 1/2in(34.2cm) H:17 1/2in(44.4cm) W:21 1/2in(54.6cm) H:13 1/2in(34.2cm) W:10 1/2in(26.6cm) H:21in(53.3cm) W:17 1/2in(44.4cm)See Sold Price
Sold2024Pair of Framed Cherub Copper Wall ArtApprx 15 1/2" x 17 1/2". If shipping is needed, contact UPS Store 5528 to get a quote before bidding !See Sold Price
Sold2020Horchow Framed Italian Wall ArtDESCRIPTION: A pair of Horchow framed Italian wall art. Features decorative center portraits of women and cherubs surrounded by floral bouquets and ornate scrolling accents. Mounted in distressed greeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Robyn Meltz, Mid-Century Modern Mosaic Fish Wall ArtRobyn Meltz, Mid-Century Modern Mosaic Fish Wall Art. Signed. Framed. SIze: 28 x 28 frame, 23 x 23 imageSee Sold Price
Sold2021MIXED MEDIA BILLIARDS PLAYER FRAMED ART 48"VINTAGE MIXED MEDIA PASTEL DRAWING SKETCH OF BILLIARDS PLAYERS AND WOMAN HUSTLER SIGNED AND DATED 1990 FRAMED WALL ART (SIGNATURE ILLEGIBLE) | DECORATIVE ARTS POOL BILLIARDS GAMEROOM HOME BAR MANCAVESee Sold Price
2 days LeftFine Arts OutletBoy and a Fish, limited edition giclee on canvas, signed by Jozza, 32x32 framed.$600
2 days LeftFine Arts OutletVictory 4, limited edition embellished giclee on canvas signed by Joarez, 40x40$600
2 days LeftFine Arts OutletVictory 1, limited edition embellished giclee on canvas signed by Joarez, 31x50$600
2 days LeftFine Arts OutletAmerican Soul, limited edition embellished giclee sogned by Joarez, 40x40$600