Sold2019Pair Tiffany & Co Crystal Hampton CandlesticksPair Tiffany & Co. crystal tall candlesticks Hampton Pattern, stamped on bottom, 9-1/4"H x 3.75" D. Condition report: Very good, no issues. Please examine all photos closely. Contact C. Biddle AuctionSee Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY & CO CRYSTAL GLASS CANDLESTICKS IN BOXPAIR OF VINTAGE TIFFANY & CO CRYSTAL" HAMPTON" GLASS CANDLESTICKS IN BOX-9.5" X 4" X 4" -VERY GOOD CONDITION, WEAR CONSISTENT WITH AGE AND USE-DP83021See Sold Price
Sold2022(2Pc) Pair of Tiffany & Co "Hampton" Crystal CandlesticksDESCRIPTION: (2Pc) Pair of Tiffany & Co clear crystal candlesticks in their design titled "Hampton"; Composed of a faceted hexagonal base and baluster stem. Etched hallmark at the undersides "TiffanySee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co 'Hampton' Crystal Candlestick HoldersPair of Tiffany & Co crystal candlestick holders in the 'Hampton' pattern. Approx. height 9.25".See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Crystal Pair of CandlesticksTiffany & Co. crystal pair of candlesticks in the "Hampton" pattern, etched mark to base. [9 1/4" H x 4" Diam.]. Wax residue to cups.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Signed Crystal Glass Candlestick PairTiffany & Company glass candlestick holders. Features two crystal hexagonal base Hampton glass candlestick holders. Measures approximately 9 1/4 in. x 3 1/4 in. x 3 1/4 in. Good condition, having normSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pair of Tiffany & Co. Crystal CandlesticksA pair of Tiffany & Co. crystal candlesticks in their original box and wrapping. [8 1/2" H]. Provenance: From the Estate of Baroness Gabriele Langer von Langendorff.See Sold Price
Sold2022Pair TIFFANY & CO Cut Crystal CandlesticksCandlesticks are marked TIFFANY & CO on undersides. Each appear to be crystal. Candlesticks have hexagonal shaped bases. Each measures approx 9 inches tall 3.5 inches wide 4 inches deep. Candlesticks,See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Tiffany & Co. Crystal CandlesticksDescription: This lot includes a pair of marked Tiffany & Co. Crystal candlesticks. See photos for details Condition: Overall good condition, appears to be without any chips, cracks, or repairs. PleasSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pair of Tiffany & Co. Crystal CandlesticksLot includes a pair of crystal candlesticks by Tiffany & Co. Each candlestick stands 11" tall with a simple pillar design. Both appear to be without any chips or damage and are marked on the bottom. SSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pair Of Tiffany & Co. Crystal CandlesticksPair Of Tiffany & Co. crystal candlesticks. No chips or cracks. Each approximately 8.0H x 4.625W inSee Sold Price
Sold2021PAIR OF TIFFANY & CO. CRYSTAL CANDLESTICKSSigned Tiffany & Co. underneath. Dimensions: H 9.25" x W 4" x D 3.5" Condition: Very minor use wear including some spots of wax residue.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Tiffany & Co Crystal CandlesticksDESCRIPTION: Two matching Tiffany & Co. crystal candlesticks, each featuring a widely flared foot and a ribbed column. Each piece is marked on underside and on a sticker on foot "TIFFANY & CO."; stickSee Sold Price
Sold2015Two Pair (4) Tiffany & Co. Crystal CandlesticksHeight - 8 inches and 9 inches. All etched with the company logo. Pilgrim pattern.See Sold Price
Sold2020PAIR OF TIFFANY & CO CRYSTAL CANDLESTICKSDimensions: H 9" x W 3.5" Condition: Used, no issues to note.See Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of Tiffany & Co . Crystal Candlesticks 9"Pair of Tiffany & Co . Crystal Candlesticks 9"See Sold Price
Sold2024(2 Pc) Tiffany & Co. Crystal CandlesticksDESCRIPTION: (2 Pc) A pair of Tiffany & Co. crystal candlesticks in clear crystal with rounded base. Marked with etched stamp "Tiffany & Co." on the underside. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: USA DIMENSIOSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Tiffany & Co. crystal dolphin candlesticksPair of Tiffany & Co. crystal candlesticks with dolphins. With original box. 8 3/8" h x 4 3/4" w x 4 1/4" dSee Sold Price
Sold2018(2) Tiffany & Co crystal 'Plymouth' candlesticksPair of Tiffany & Co. crystal candlesticks in the 'Plymouth' pattern, each having a hexagonal bobeche, above a faceted knop, surmounting a faceted standard, and ending in a hexagonal foot, marked TiffSee Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY & CO CRYSTAL CANDLESTICKSPair of Tiffany & Co. Crystal Candlesticks. Each 8 1/4". Weight 2 pds 8 oz. PROVENANCE: A Charleston Private Estate.See Sold Price
Sold2024Pair of Tiffany & Co Crystal Column CandlesticksPair of Tiffany & Co crystal candlesticks, in the form of greek Doric columns. Each measures 4.25"H. Etched "Tiffany & Co" marked underside. Condition report: Good condition, please see all photos. CoSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pair of Tiffany & Co. molded crystal candlesticksRegency style with aldine dolphin base, 8 1/2 in. H.See Sold Price
Sold2021Pair of Tiffany & Co. Crystal Dolphin CandlesticksCandlesticks are decorated with three classical dolphins at base and measure approx. 8" high and are in good shape.See Sold Price
1 day LeftAGOPBThree Tiffany & Co. Windham Crystal Candlesticks, marked Tiffany & Co., 8 1/4" h.$25(1 bid)
6 days LeftBidhausTiffany and Co Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Candlestick Pair 3.5in x 9.75in 20.6oz$10
3 days LeftMiami Auctions & Appraisals LLC Tiffany & Co. Tassel Rock Crystal Diamond Platinum Necklace$22,500
Oct 20Miami Auctions & Appraisals LLC Tiffany & Co. Tassel Rock Crystal Diamond Platinum Necklace$22,500
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany & Co. Hampton Sterling Silver Flatware Set for 12, 117 pcs with Storage Chest$10
Oct 13Taylor & HarrisPair Tiffany & Co John C Moore III Sterling Silver Salt Cellars #21561k 1931$150