Sold2023PATAGONIA Green Windbreaker JacketPatagonia green windbreaker jacket. Size L. Nylon and polyester blend. Gently worn. Patag8nia, mens Patagonia jacket, mens sports jacket, mens windbreaker, mens designer jacket, mens designer windbreaSee Sold Price
Sold20232 Green Bay Packers Windbreakers or Pullover Jackets incl Champion and NFL Pro Line2 Green Bay Packers Windbreakers or Pullover Jackets incl Champion and NFL Pro Line . Champion is size large and NFL Pro Line is XLSee Sold Price
Sold2022PATAGONIA Polartec Zippered JacketMoss green plush Patagonia jacket, size Large, Zipper Sure with zipper hand pockets and chest pocket. Made with 100% recycled polyester. Unisex Spring fashion, fashionista, Lightweight jacket, lightweSee Sold Price
Sold20212 Winter jackets.A group of two winter jackets. ++ Obermeyer Tuscany II military green insulated ski jacket. Size 8. ++ Patagonia plum down with it parka. Size Small.See Sold Price
Sold2024Patagonia Women's Jacket, New w/ Tag.It is a lightweight Nano Puff jacket, size Medium, in a cool green color. The Jacket looks to be unworn, and in Very Nice condition. In-House Shipping is Available. Please See our Website Regarding InSee Sold Price
Sold2021(6) QUALITY VINTAGE WINDBREAKERS & RAINCOATS, M/L(6) Quality vintage windbreakers and raincoats, including: Eddie Bauer forest green and tan cotton-blend jacket, size M; Perry Ellis yellow fisherman-style jacket, size M; Parachute white nylon dusterSee Sold Price
2020Masters Tournament Autographed Green JacketMasters Tournament Autographed Green Jacket Framed reproduction green jacket signed by twenty-nine past Masters winners surrounded by a collage of photographs; framed in a shadow box; originally purchSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hermes & Lanvin Mens Windbreaker Jacket Coats LOTAn estate lot of four (4) men's designer fashion jackets and coats. Includes: one (1) Hermes 100% wool black windbreaker jacket with dual exterior pockets, one hidden zippered exterior pocket, gray inSee Sold Price
Sold2018Green Jacket by DjordjievskiGreen Jacket by Djordjievski, Ched Djordjievski (Macedonian/American) Sculpture, signed and dated 1994. Size: 37" H x 16" W x 7.5" DSee Sold Price
Sold2024ALEX KATZ 'GREEN JACKET' PENCIL SIGNED LITHOGRAPHAlex Katz lithograph titled 'Green Jacket'. Pencil signed lower right. Sheet measures 35 5/8" x 23 1/2".See Sold Price
2021Moncler - Mens Lightweight Windbreaker Jacket - US XXLMoncler - Mens Lightweight Windbreaker Jacket Color: Navy Blue Size: 7 - US Extra Extra Large - XXL Materials: Polyamide ---------------------------------------------------------- Details: - front zipSee Sold Price
Sold2020Loro Piana Men's Navy Windbreaker / JacketLoro Piana men's navy windbreaker / field jacket, polyester with cashmere lining, with hood, snap and zipper closure, maker's label: "Loro Piana Made in Italy," size 56. Sleeves: 25" L; armpits: 22" WSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Green JacketHermes, Paris, green jacket with purple velvet collar. Size 40. Good condition.See Sold Price
2021Burberry - Womens Long Windbreaker Jacket - US 4Burberry - Womens Long Weather-Resistant Jacket Coat Color: Black Size: US 4 Materials: Polyester --------------------------------------------------------- Details: - silver-tone hardware - cinched deSee Sold Price
Sold202219TH CENTURY IRISH SCHOOL Half-length portrait of a young boy wearing a green jacket Oil on vellum,19TH CENTURY IRISH SCHOOL Half-length portrait of a young boy wearing a green jacket Oil on vellum, 4½ x 3½ (11.5 x 9cm) In its fine original gilt frameSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel Boucle Wool Green Jacket and Black Skirt, S. 46.Chanel Boucle Wool Green Jacket S. 42 and Black Skirt, S. 46. The jacket double breasted; with 14 buttons to the front and 3 to each sleeve; chain to interior bottom edge. Green silk lining embroidereSee Sold Price
Sold2022MASTERS GREEN JACKET DINNER SIGNED 8x10 PHOTO+PSA 12MASTERS GREEN JACKET DINNER SIGNED 8x10 PHOTO+PSA 12 SIGS BALLESTEROS+WATSONSee Sold Price
Sold2022St. John Mint Green Jacket and Skirt Set Size 2NWT. Textured jacket with iridescent spangle accents. Gold toned cube shaped zipper charm. Flat measurements (inch); Jacket (Front zip closure) Size 2, Shoulder to shoulder 15", Sleeve length 21.5", CSee Sold Price
Sold2019Yves Saint Laurent Olive Green Jacket, F/W 1990Yves Saint Laurent Rive Gauche Olive Green Jacket, F/W 1990. Made in Frace, sz 36.See Sold Price
2023Tournament Augusta National Golf Club Master Green JacketTournament Augusta National Golf Club Master Green JacketSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sail Racing Water/ Windbreaker Jacket, SwedenGORTEX Orange & Grey Sailing racing jacket/ windbreaker, mens size medium, hood tucks into zipper collar. Neoprene lining under arms with elastic cuffs. Velcro outer cuffs. Cinch hem to keep out wind.See Sold Price
Sold2023ESCADA CASHMERE BLEND LIME GREEN JACKET SZ 42-ESCADA CASHMERE BLEND LIME GREEN JACKET-VERY GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION SIZE 42See Sold Price
11 hrs LeftWorld of Antiques, Inc.A Large Meissen Porcelain Cupid Beggar Cherub Putti L Series 112 Figurine$1,000
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryBaur Loden Superleicht Women's Green Wool Military/Hunting Jacket$100