Sold2021sgc graded 9.5 patrick mahomes II elite seriessgc graded 9.5 patrick mahomes II elite seriesSee Sold Price
Sold2021RONALD JONES II 2018 DONRUSS ELITE SERIES RED AUTO RCRONALD JONES II 2018 DONRUSS ELITE SERIES RED AUTO RC #/99 BuccaneersSee Sold Price
Sold2016PATRICK ROY 1993 DONRUSS ELITE SERIES /10000 9 OF 10PATRICK ROY 1993 DONRUSS ELITE SERIES /10000 9 OF 10 CANADIENS RARE SPSee Sold Price
Jun 26Z's Fine JewelryLot of 5x 2019 1 oz Patriot Proof Like Silver Rounds - World War II (Series 2)$20
Jul 13Cain Modern AuctionsEmbossed Lithograph -The Finding of Moses- by Alvar Sunol (Spain 1935-) #43/60, Signed$400
4 hrs LeftMynt Auctions1990 Sports Stars Elite II Joe Montana Auto San Francisco 49ers BAS Autograph 10$10
10 hrs LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncAndy Warhol, "Soup Can Series Ii", 10 Piece Portfolio, Serigraph Sunday B. Morning$2,000
5 days LeftRichard L. Edwards AuctioneeringLot of (2) 1992-93 Fleer Ultra Basketball Series II Sets$1(1 bid)
1 day LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncAndy Warhol, 'Soup Can Series Ii', 10 Piece Portfolio, Serigraph Sunday B. Morning$2,000
5 days LeftRichard L. Edwards AuctioneeringLot of (3) 1992-93 Upper Deck Series II Basketball Sets$1(1 bid)
Jun 23White Knight Auction, IncAndy Warhol, "Soup Can Series Ii", 10 Piece Portfolio, Serigraph Sunday B. Morning$2,000
3 days LeftMynt Auctions2021 Panini Chronicles Legacy #208 43/99 Patrick Surtain II Signed Card PSA AUTO$10
Jun 22White Knight Auction, IncAndy Warhol, "Soup Can Series Ii", 10 Piece Portfolio, Serigraph Sunday B. Morning$2,000
Jun 30GOLDEN SUN AUCTIONS, Inc. (formerly Appraisal & Estate Sale Specialists, Inc.)1990s Mattel Hot Wheels Collector Series Die Casts-MOC-NOS$50(2 bids)