Sold2022PHILOSOPHY DI ALBERTA FERRETTI Corduroy TrenchCoatPHILOSOPHY DI ALBERTA FERRETTI Corduroy Trench Coat, Italy, brown, hand pockets, buttons 1/2 way down, USA womens size 10, designer label attached Luxury PHILOSOPHY DI ALBERTA FERRETTI, Luxury ItalianSee Sold Price
Sold2017PHILOSOPHY DI ALBERTA FERRETTI coatPHILOSOPHY DI ALBERTA FERRETTI coat. Measures Approx. 15 cm shoulder to shoulder and Approx. 31 cm top to bottomSee Sold Price
Sold2017PHILOSOPHY DI ALBERTA FERRETTI Embroidered PantsPHILOSOPHY DI ALBERTA FERRETTI Embroidered Dress Pants. Grey toned dress pants with black toned embroidered floral pattern. Tags read PHILOSOPHY DI ALBERTA FERRETTI, USA sized 6, Made in Italy. MeasurSee Sold Price
Sold2021MERYL STREEP Alberta Ferretti green dress and MichaelMERYL STREEP Alberta Ferretti green dress and Michael Kors shoes worn to the Screen Actors Guild Awards in 2020, along with Ms. Streep's program and ticket from the event. The Alberta Ferretti green sSee Sold Price
Sold2017Alberta Ferretti, Fur Coat and SkirtAlberta Ferretti (Italian, founded 1974). A mated hamster fur coat and skirt, the coat with two false pockets with crocodile skin flaps and single hook and eye closure to collar, coat and skirt each lSee Sold Price
Sold2020Alberta Ferretti Dress Fine Draped Chain Rich StoneGuaranteed authentic Alberta Ferretti ivory dress with delicate chains creating shape and accentuating the front. Stones at waist are set with fine 'rope' and edged in matte sequins. V shaped front anSee Sold Price
Sold2015Roberto Matta, Philosophie de la forme, 1985-86Litografia a colori dalla cartella Morfologie verbali; Dimensioni foglio 33 x 27 cm; Firmata in basso a destra a matita dall'Artista; Editore La Bezuga , Firenze; P.d.A.; Certificato di autenticità.See Sold Price
Sold2023HECTOR HYPPOLITE (1894-1948) The YoungHECTOR HYPPOLITE (1894-1948) The Young Damballa olio su cartone cm 70x50 firmato in basso a destra The Young Damballa oil on cardboard 27,55x19,68 in signed lower rightSee Sold Price
Sold2016MARIO SCHIFANO (1934-1998) Senza titoloMARIO SCHIFANO (1934-1998) Senza titolo 1974-78 smalto su carta intelata cm 106,5x76,5 firmato in basso a destra inserito nell'Archivio Generale dell'Opera di Mario Schifano a cura di Monica SchifanoSee Sold Price
Sold2022PATEK PHILIPPE orologio in acciaio modelloPATEK PHILIPPE orologio in acciaio modello Acquanaut, diametro cassa 36mm, referenza 5066A, con doppio cinturino, acciaio e cauciu' con chiusura deploiante. L' orologio è stato controllato per l' iSee Sold Price
Sold2022Anello con diamante solitario di carati 5,01,Anello con diamante solitario di carati 5,01, taglio brillante rotondo.See Sold Price
Sold2022Orecchino in argento e oro, con diamanteOrecchino in argento e oro, con diamante solitario taglio old european, per carati 6,49. Misure 12,27 12,40 x 6,63 mm.See Sold Price
Sold2016Coppia di grandi sculture in legno finementeCoppia di grandi sculture in legno finemente intagliato e dorato raffiguranti figure femminili, Roma sec. XVII h.cm. 185See Sold Price
Sold2023ANDY WARHOL (1928-1987) Campbell's soup IIANDY WARHOL (1928-1987) Campbell's soup II 1969 serigrafia su carta cm 88,9x58,4 esemplare 121/250 firmato e numerato sul retro stampatore Salvatore Silkscreen Co., Inc., New York editore Factory AddiSee Sold Price
Sold2019LEONARDO DE MANGO (1843-1930) Veduta diLEONARDO DE MANGO (1843-1930) Veduta di Costantinopoli olio su cartone cm.40x58 f.to in b. a ds. e d.to 1906 nel retro scritta dell'autore il dipinto è accompagnato dall'Attestato di Libera CircolaSee Sold Price
Sold2017ALIGHIERO BOETTI (1940-1994) FaccineALIGHIERO BOETTI (1940-1994) Faccine 1977 intervento a mano su manifesto offset stampato in bianco e nero cm 126,5x96,5 tiratura in 5000 copie firmato in basso a sinistra sul retro: etichetta e timbroSee Sold Price
Sold2024DINO MARTENS, AURELIANO TOSO, 1954. Un vasoDINO MARTENS, AURELIANO TOSO, 1954. Un vaso pesante in cristallo 'Sommerso' con parete interna a fasce colorate e superficie esterna molata a coste verticali. Altezza cm 19,5. Letteratura: Marc HeiremSee Sold Price
Sold2016Scuola tedesca sec.XV "Madonna con Sant'Anna"Scuola tedesca sec.XV "Madonna con Sant'Anna" scultura in legno policromo cm.42x92See Sold Price
Sold2023Pablo Picasso original title Cranach le JeunePablo PicassoHandmade lithograph on lava stone,intervention by Picasso, for a gift to a dear friend of his,Luca Scacchi nicknamed Gracchus,title Cranach le Jeune,linocuts measuring 686 x 552 mm were pSee Sold Price
Sold2015Scuola napoletana inizi sec.XVIII "Paesaggio conScuola napoletana inizi sec.XVIII "Paesaggio con viandanti" olio cm. 121x86See Sold Price
Sold2024Keith Haring and Andy Warhol signed Motorola phoneKeith Haring and Andy Warhol signed Motorola phonewithout accessoriesworkingbelonged to Andy Warhol given to Lucio Ameliowith certificate and letter of authenticity Lucio Ameliomatching serial numbersSee Sold Price
Sold2023ANDY WARHOL (1928-1987) Tse-tung Mao original certificateANDY WARHOL (1928-1987) Tse-tung Mao originalcolor silkscreen, on Lenox Museum paper, 1972,signed in ballpoint pen on the back and numbered stamp 55/250with artist's stamp on the reverse,size : 36 x 3See Sold Price
2020Orologio chrono marca Patek Philippe in oroOrologio chrono marca Patek Philippe in oro giallo, quadrante champagne, indici e numeri arabiSee Sold Price
Sold2016HENRI MATISSE (1869-1954) Senza titoloHENRI MATISSE (1869-1954) Senza titolo litografia cm 56x75 esemplare 72/200 firmato in basso a destra numerato in basso a sinistra Untitled lithography 22x29,5 in edition 72/200 signed lower right numSee Sold Price
7 days LeftDi Gregorio ArteYAYOI KUSAMA Yellow Pumpkin color screenprint 1994 HC artist's proof€12,000
7 days LeftDi Gregorio ArteAndy Warhol Polaroid certified by Christies and Andy Warhol Foundation€9,000
7 days LeftDi Gregorio ArteKeith Haring Pop Shop Series signed screenprint 340x420 mm with certificate€9,000
7 days LeftDi Gregorio ArtePierre Soulages Lithographie n. 6 1957 with certificate and appraisal€11,000
7 days LeftDi Gregorio ArteLucio Fontana Female figure 1951 pen and pastels on paper on canvas authenticated€12,500
2 days LeftLink Auction GalleriesAlex Simeon Janvier, Alberta / Canada (b. 1935), Steps to Take, gouache on paper$1,100(2 bids)
4 days LeftSchilb Antiquarian Rare Books1698 Blaise PASCAL Provincial Letters Witchcraft Sorcery JESUIT Philosophy RARE$125(3 bids)