Sold2017Plakat "Grand Prix Automobile MONACO 1961"Plakat "Grand Prix Automobile MONACO 1961", 120x156 cm, Tesafilmreste, Knickfalten, Aufziehen empfohlen, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2018Schlemmer, Oskar Plakat "Neuer Kunstsalon, Stuttgart".Plakate Schlemmer, Oskar Plakat "Neuer Kunstsalon, Stuttgart". (1913). Offsetlithographie in Schwarz auf Velin. 52,5 x 27 cm (57 x 31 cm). Im Druck monogrammiert. Verso typographisch bedruckt. - Im scSee Sold Price
Sold2015Picasso, Pablo Sala Gaspar. Plakat. 1961.Picasso, Pablo Sala Gaspar. Plakat. 1961. Lithographie auf Velin. 65,2 x 89,2 cm. In der Platte signiert. Mourlot, 340. - Bloch, 1294. - Paris, Mourlot.See Sold Price
Sold2015Picasso, Pablo Paix dsarmement. 1960. Plakat.Picasso, Pablo Poster. Coloured Lithograph on thin paper. Mourlot signed in the plate. - In the center with mors. Minimal creasing at the outer margin. Paix dsarmement. 1960. Plakat. FarblithographieSee Sold Price
Sold2022Original 1890s Steinlen Cat Print Moderne Plakat LAITSteinlen, Theophile-Alexandre 1859 - 1923Lait pur Sterilise (Das Moderne Plakat)Lithograph 189729 x 21 cmPrinter: Meinhold & Söhne, DresdenCondition Details: (A-) minor staining in the marginsSee Sold Price
Sold2019Schnackenberg 1920 origi litho art deco poster plakatWalter Schnackenberg, Rodelmexe C. 1920 Original stone Lithograph on thick paper This plate is from the famous set Kostume, Plakate, und Dekorationen, Size : H 13.25 in. x W 9.25 in. H 33.66 cm x W 23See Sold Price
Sold2020Bill, Max Das druckgraphische Werk bis 1968. Plakat.Bill, Max Das druckgraphische Werk bis 1968. Plakat. 1968. Farbserigraphie auf Papier. 55 x 37 cm (59,5 x 42 cm). Signiert und datiert sowie am unteren Rand mit typographischem Text. Vereinzelt mit miSee Sold Price
Sold2022Porsche Plakat "Bergkulisse"Porsche Plakat "Bergkulisse", 76x102 cm, Altersspuren, teilw. min. Knicke + Risse an den RandernSee Sold Price
Sold2017MEL RAMOS HAV A HAVANA POSTER PLAKAT 11 POPARTMel Ramos. "Hav - a - Havana" Poster. Año 2,000. The motif is 44 x 24 cm,. The sheet format is 43 x 37 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2019Wiking, Konvolut PKW + TraktorenWiking, Bundle Cars + Tractors, W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic, mostly good condition, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2022Wiking, 39 Unimogs + TraktorenWiking, 39 Unimogs + tractors, W.-Germany, plastic, part. repainted, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2021Goeso u.a., Konvolut TraktorenGoeso a.o., Bundle Tractors, W.-Germany a.o., mixed constr., C 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2016Hanomag, Lanz u.a.:Konvolut Traktoren + AnhaengerHanomag, Lanz a.o.: Bundle Tractors + Trailers, tin, mixed condition, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold20173 Das Moderne Plakat (Modern Poster) Book Lithographs3 Assorted 1897 Das Moderne Plakat (Modern Poster) Book Lithographs. This is an assortment of 3 pieces, each piece described as follows: "Mothu et Doria" by Theophile Alexandre Steinlen, 1897 UnsignedSee Sold Price
7 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfJOERG IMMENDORFF SIGNIERTES PLAKAT 'BRING AGAIN' (1983)€160
7 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfGERHARD RICHTER PLAKAT 'COLLECTION OF CONTEMPORARY ART'€600
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONJAMES HUNT handsigned poster James Hunt in a McLaren, photo Bischoncini, two smaller flaws,€50
7 days LeftHargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfHARALD NAEGELI PLAKAT-SONDEREDITION FUER CASA COLONIA€100
Buy NowJasper52Artist Unknown - Japanese Artists of the XIX Century - 1897 Lithograph 11.5" x 8.25"$150
Buy NowJasper52Emile Berchmans - Fine Art and General Insurance Company Limited - 1897 Lithograph 11.5" x 8.25"$150
Jun 08Auktionshaus Blank GmbHDufy, Raoul (1877 Le Havre - Forcalquier 1953) - Hommage à Raoul Dufy Ville de Honfleur, 1954,€100
Jun 08Auktionshaus Blank GmbHHundertwasser, Friedensreich (1928 Wien - 2000 Queen Elizabeth 2, Pazifischer Ozean/Neuseeland) -€100