Sold2017Postbus MB O 302 (Version /3 ohne Dachstreben)1026/3, Druck 100%, neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster LKW)See Sold Price
Sold2017Postbus MB O 6600 (Version /2)1025/2, Druck 100%, neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster LKW)See Sold Price
Sold2016Postbus MB O 6600 (ohne Dachluefter)1025/1, mit kreisrundem Export-Aufkleber "Made in West Germany", Druck 100%, fast neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster LKW)See Sold Price
Sold2015Postbus MB O 6600 (ohne Dachluefter)1025/1, 100%, neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster LKW)See Sold Price
Sold2016Postbus MB O 6600 (Version /2)1025/2, Druck 100%, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster LKW)See Sold Price
Sold2017Postbus Mercedes O 6600 (Version /3)1025/3, Druck 100%, neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster LKW)See Sold Price
Sold2016Postbus Mercedes O 6600 (Version /3)1025/3, Druck 100%, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster LKW)See Sold Price
Sold2015Postbus Mercedes O 6600 (Version /3)1025/3, Druck 100%, neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster LKW)See Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut 3 Omnibusse MB O 302 der 70er Jahre1026/3 (100%), 1172/1D, 1172/1E, 60 EUR, alle neuwertig (Wiking Konvolut)See Sold Price
Sold2017Sattelzug-Auflieger Inter City, ockerbraun/weissAuflieger zu 198/3, ohne Zugmaschine, Oberteil ockerbraun (mit 5 Laengslinien), Unterteil Version O (mit BP "WMiK"), Papieraufkleber beidseitig maessig, sonst sehr gut (Wiking Drahtachser)See Sold Price
Sold2017Postwagen MB 1413 (ohne Luefter, Aufkleber)1020/3, seltene Version mit Posthorn-Papieraufklebern, neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster LKW)See Sold Price
Sold2017Kuehlsattelzug MB 1413 ohne Luefter, azurblauaehnlich 806/3-A, jedoch spaete Version mit dickem Koenigszapfen und Auflieger wie bei 808/2, sehr gut (Wiking Verglaster LKW)See Sold Price
Sold2016MB 1413 ohne Dachluefter, h'gelbgrau/diamantgruendem Wiking-Handbuch nicht bekannte Version aehnlich 627/2J, jedoch Pritsche bereits neu (entspricht 627/3), neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster LKW)See Sold Price
Sold2015VINTAGE 15" LOST IN SPACE MASUDAYA YM-3 ROBOT MIBVINTAGE RARE MASUDAYA 1980S THE EARLY VERSION large version YM-3 pristin B/O 16 inch Lost in space robotTALKING ROBOTauthentic replica of 1/5 scalepush botton and talk [SAY SEVERAL FRASES ]with blinkiSee Sold Price
Sold2021An Asante Reproduction of a WatchNachbildung einer Armbanduhr Asante, Ghana Ohne Sockel / without base Goldlegierung ca. 15 Karat.. Ø 3,5 cm. Provenienz: - Galerie Walu, Zürich (1989). - René und Denise David, Kilchberg. - DeniseSee Sold Price
Sold2019A Mayan Ulua Valley Stone VesselStein-Schale Maya-Kultur, frühe Postklassik (ca. 900–1200 n. Chr.), Ulúa Tal, Honduras Ohne Sockel / without base Stein. H 12,5 cm. Ø 22,3 cm. Provenienz: - Sammlung A.B., Paris. - französischeSee Sold Price
Sold20205 Oromo Silver Bangles5 Armreife Oromo, Äthiopien Ohne Sockel / without base Silber. B 2 - 2,5 cm. Ø 6 - 3,5 cm. Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung, Vitznau. CHF 100 / 200 EUR 86 / 172See Sold Price
Sold2018SchmuckscheibeSchmuckscheibe Akan, Côte d’Ivoire Ohne Sockel / without base Goldlegierung, ca. 3,5 Karat. Ø 8 cm. Provenienz: Nachlass Dr. Lienhard Hoesch (1939-2009), Schönenberg. Expertise der SchweizerischeSee Sold Price
Sold2021An Asante RingFingerring Asante, Ghana Ohne Sockel / without base Goldlegierung, ca. 6 Karat. Oberfläche mit Fertigvergoldung in hohem Feingehalt. H 3 cm. Ø Ringmass: 56 (US: 7,75) Provenienz: Galerie Walu, ZüriSee Sold Price
Sold2020An Asante RingKöniglicher Fingerring Asante, Ghana Ohne Sockel / without base Silber, vergoldet. H 3,5 cm. Ø Ringmass: 61 Provenienz: Nachlass Denise David (1928-2011), Zürich. Expertise der Schweizerischen EdelSee Sold Price
Sold2018LIONEL 773 HUDSON SETO ga, 773 loco, 2426W tender, 1950 version, orig boxes & inserts, tender box is complete w/3 taped flaps, C8.See Sold Price
4 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONLAMBORGHINI mixed lot of 3 sales brochures Lamborghini 400GT 2+2, different versions, among it 2€120
2024Federal Assets AuctioneersRolex Mens Quickset 18K Yellow Gold Champagne Index 1CTW Channel Set Diamond BezSee Sold Price
Jun 12Nye & CompanyEarly 20th Century Sterling Silver Sporting Dog Motif Shaped Cigarette Case$50(1 bid)
601 Lots AwayFederal Assets AuctioneersRolex 36MM Two Tone Yellow Gold And Steel Black Diamond Datejust Wristwatch$1(1 bid)
Jun 13OG CollectionsRolex Day-Date President DAY DATE Diamond RARE Dial and Bezel Gents Watch ref 18048$80,000