Sold2022Salvador Dali, "Blue Lady" Hand Signed Limited EditionSalvador Dali, Blue Lady, Lithograph on paper, Hand-signed & Numbered XXXIV/CL Size - 30 x 21.5 paper, 22 x 17 imageSee Sold Price
Sold2015Original Lithograph Salvador Dali Lady Dulcinea HandLady Dulcinea by Salvador Dali Hand Signed Original Lithograph Limited Edition. Hand signed by Salvador Dali Limited Edition original lithograph. Approx. 28x34 inches. Includes certificate of authentiSee Sold Price
Sold2019Salvador Dali - Lady BlueArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Lady Blue Year: 1979 Dimensions: 29.5in. by 21in. Edition: 34 from the rare limited edition of 250 Publisher: DALART MedSee Sold Price
Sold2018Salvador Dali - Lady BlueArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Lady Blue Year: 1979 Dimensions: 29.5in. by 21in. Edition: CXXII/CL Publisher: DALART Medium: Original lithograph onSee Sold Price
Sold2018Lady with Melting Clock - Patina Bronze - Salvador DaliLimited Edition, Hand Signed, Patina Bronze Sculpture after the artist, Size Approx. 17" x 5" x 5" in.See Sold Price
Sold2023A Salvador Dali Hand Signed Limited EditionSalvador Dali-HC Hand signed Limited Edition after Salvador Dali on Arches watercolor paper. Approx 26 x 30 inches. Includes Certificate of Authenticity. Approx. 22x33 Custom framed.See Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Signed Tongue Cut Sparrow EtchingUp for auction is a Salvador Dali hand signed, limited edition etching. "Tongue Cut Sparrow", numbered 160/175 from 1974. Sold in a professional 32" x 38" x 1 3/4" frame. Viewing area is 18 3/4" x 24See Sold Price
Sold2017SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED LITHOGRAPH: LLANER BEACHSalvador Dali hand signed limited edition lithograph titled "Llaner Beach in Cadaques". Numbered lower left 217/350 and signed lower right. Condition: small loww to left left corner of frame, minor siSee Sold Price
Sold2023Anatoliy Keis, "Salvador Dali Street" Hand Signed Limited Edition Giclee on Canvas with Letter ofSalvador Dali Street is a limited edition Giclee on Canvas by Anatoliy Keis. The piece is numbered, hand signed by the artist, and come with a letter of authenticity. Measures approximately 30" x 40".See Sold Price
Sold2017Hand Signed Limited Edition Dali LithographLithograph from Papillons Anciennes suite Salvador Dali "Courtier", hand signed limited edition, authenticated on verso by Bruce Hochman, circa 1977, private collection, unframed dimensions approximatSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali Hand signed and numbered Limited EditionSalvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered Includes documentation and is custom framed Approx 23x18 inches image sizeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali Hand signed and numbered Limited EditionSalvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered Includes documentation and is custom framed Approx 23x18 inches image sizeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Hand signed and numbered Limited Edition Original LithographSalvador Dali Hand signed and numbered Limited Edition Original Lithograph Includes reference and documentation Custom framedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Limited edition hand signed and numbered LithographSalvador Dali Lithograph Hand signed and signed in the image and numbered. Salvador Dali Hand signed and numbered Limited Edition Original Lithograph Includes reference and documentation Custom framedSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Salvador Dali Limited edition hand signed and numbered LithographSalvador Dali Lithograph Hand signed and signed in the image and numbered. Salvador Dali Hand signed and numbered Limited Edition Original Lithograph Includes reference and documentation Custom framedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Fontaine Hand signed and numbered Limited Edition Original LithographFontaine Salvador Dali Hand signed and numbered Limited Edition Original Lithograph Includes reference and documentation Custom framedSee Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Lithograph Hand signed and numbered Limited EditionSalvador Dali Original Lithograph from 1979 Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered. Approx 30x24 custom framed. Image size is approx 24x18 inches Reference documentation included.See Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Lithograph Hand signed and numbered Limited EditionSalvador Dali Original Lithograph from 1979 Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered. Approx 30x24 custom framed. Image size is approx 24x18 inches Reference documentation included.See Sold Price
Sold2016Lithograph Salvador Dali Hand SignedSalvador Dali Hand signed lithograph. Salvador Dali. Limited Edition lithograph on archival paper. Custom Framed The signature is in the plate. Edition size of 300. Includes Certificate of AuthenticitSee Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Venice Lithograph Hand signed and numbered Limited EditionLimited Edition Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Venice Hand signed and numbered Approx 33x29 inches Custom framed and includes documentationSee Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Venice Lithograph Hand signed and numbered Limited EditionLimited Edition Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Venice Hand signed and numbered Approx 33x29 inches Custom framed and includes documentationSee Sold Price
Sold2024Salvador Dali Venice Lithograph Hand signed and numbered Limited EditionLimited Edition Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Venice Hand signed and numbered Approx 33x29 inches Custom framed and includes documentationSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali Venice Lithograph Hand signed and numbered Limited EditionLimited Edition Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Venice Hand signed and numbered Approx 33x29 inches Custom framed and includes documentationSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali Original Lithograph Limited EditionSalvador Dali Original Lithograph hand signed and numbered Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered . Custom framed and includes documentation Approx 30x26 inches 1974See Sold Price
May 25Westmore Galleries and AuctionsSalvador Dali Limited edition hand signed and numbered Lithograph ?APPARATUS AND HAND?$550
4 hrs LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Venice Lithograph Hand signed and numbered Limited Edition$1,150(1 bid)
May 18Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Venice Lithograph Hand signed and numbered Limited Edition$1,140
4 hrs LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered lithograph 1978$1,000
May 18Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Limited Edition Hand signed and numbered lithograph 1978$1,020
4 hrs LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Portrait de la Fontaine Hand signed and numbered Limited Edition Original Intaglio$1,350
May 18Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Portrait de la Fontaine Hand signed and numbered Limited Edition Original Intaglio$1,340
4 hrs LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Le Chene et le Roseau from the Fables of Fontaine (Le Bestiare de la Fontaine$1,550
4 hrs LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Le Chene et le Roseau from the Fables of Fontaine (Le Bestiare de la Fontaine$1,600
May 18Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Le Chene et le Roseau from the Fables of Fontaine (Le Bestiare de la Fontaine$1,540
May 18Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Le Chene et le Roseau from the Fables of Fontaine (Le Bestiare de la Fontaine$1,600
4 hrs LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Pantagruel (Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel) Limited Edition Lithograph Hand$1,550
4 hrs LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Rhinocereos Les Vitraux Suite 1974 Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed and$2,700
May 18Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Pantagruel (Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel) Limited Edition Lithograph Hand$1,540
4 hrs LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Les Songes Drolatiques de Pantagruel 1973. Limited Edition Lithograph Hand signed and$1,800