Sold2023Samuel Adams Beer Framed Bar Mirror 28" x 52"Samuel Adams Beer Framed Bar Mirror 28" x 52"See Sold Price
Sold2024Ornate Painted Framed MirrorOrnate Painted Framed Mirror. 28" x 52" ALL DESCRIPTIONS AND ANY CONDITION STATEMENT GIVEN BY LANGSTON AUCTION GALLERY ARE STRICTLY OPINIONS AND LANGSTON'S SHALL HAVE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ERRORS OR OSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Olympia Beer Framed Bar MirrorVintage Olympia Beer Framed Bar Mirror - roughly 27" x 21"See Sold Price
Sold2024Adams Style Gilt Framed MirrorAdams Style Gilt Framed Mirror. 25" x 52" ALL DESCRIPTIONS AND ANY CONDITION STATEMENT GIVEN BY LANGSTON AUCTION GALLERY ARE STRICTLY OPINIONS AND LANGSTON'S SHALL HAVE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ERRORS ORSee Sold Price
Sold2023Coors Beer Mirror Bar Advertising 28" x 18"Coors Beer Mirror Bar Advertising 28" x 18"See Sold Price
Sold2022Samuel Adams Beer Advertising MirrorSamuel Adams Beer Advertising Mirror. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 24 x 24 x 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Budweiser Beer Advertisng Light Up Mirror Bar SignBudweiser Beer Advertisng Light Up Mirror Bar Sign. Measures 28" x 24" 3 1/2". Good working condition.See Sold Price
2020Killian's Irish Red Bar MirrorDESCRIPTION: Killian's Irish Red bar mirror depicting the Killian's Irish Red logo with horse bust. CIRCA: 21st CenturyORIGIN: USADIMENSIONS: L 28.0" x W 52.0"CONDITION: Great condition. See lotSee Sold Price
Sold2017Official Busch Beer Bass Masters Framed MirrorOfficial Busch Beer Bass Masters Framed Mirrored Sign, measures 22'' x 28''See Sold Price
Sold2022Framed Abstract Samuel Adams Acrylic PaintingFramed acrylic painting that depicts an abstract background around a painted Samuel Adams Beer sign. Measures, 23 x 30 inches. Black wood frame. Framed painting, acrylic painting, painting .framed ArtSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large Rolling Rock Framed Mirror Bar SignThis is one very large (approx 48" x 24") Rolling Rock Mirror Bar Sign. Along with the Rolling Rock logo, it's quote, "A Unique State Of Beer", it also has the original Latrobe brewing building etchedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Miller Genuine Draft Advertising Beer Bar MirrorMiller Genuine Draft Advertising Beer Bar Mirror. Measures 32" x 26 1/2" framed. Condition: GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gabriel Leveque (Haitian, 1923-2012)Gabriel Leveque (Haitian/Croix des Bouquets, 1923-2012) "Adam & Eve," oil painting on board, signed. Framed. Size: 16'' x 39.75'', 41 x 101 cm (board); 20.5'' x 28.5'', 52 x 72 cm (frame).See Sold Price
Sold2023Gabriel Leveque (Haitian, 1923-2012)Gabriel Leveque (Haitian/Croix des Bouquets, 1923-2012) "Adam & Eve," oil painting on board, signed. Framed. Size: 16'' x 39.75'', 41 x 101 cm (board); 20.5'' x 28.5'', 52 x 72 cm (frame).See Sold Price
Sold2022Shock Top Advertising Belgian Beer Bar MirrorShock Top Belgian White Advertising Beer Bar Mirror. Measuring 25 1/2" x 19 1/2" framed. Condition: GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2022Charles Partridge Adams (1858-1942) Early Spring, California 30 x 42 in. framed 40 x 52 in.Charles Partridge Adams (1858-1942) Early Spring, California signed 'Charles Partridge Adams' (lower left) and titled (on the stretcher bar) oil on canvas 30 x 42 in. framed 40 x 52 in. Footnotes: ProSee Sold Price
Sold2022Schlitz Leaded Glass Window 28"x48"Schlitz Leaded Glass Window, Subject measures 28"x48"Compirsed of Eight Differnet colors of hand leaded glass. Piece comes framed, overall framed dimensions are 32"x52." A fantastic beer advertising pSee Sold Price
Sold2017ANTONIO DE VITY (ITALIAN 1901-1993) OIL ON CANVAS,ANTONIO DE VITY (ITALIAN 1901-1993) OIL ON CANVAS, EVENING VIEW-VENICE, SIGNED. 22 1/2 X 47"; FRAMED 28 X 52"See Sold Price
16 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryFramed Hoegaarden Belgian Wheat Beer Bar Mirror$5
5 days LeftOAB AuctionsOrlando Botero Large Original Mixed Media Painting Maria Portrait Signed Artwork$500
5 days LeftOAB AuctionsGary Kapp Original Oil Painting On Canvas Signed Western Landscape Art Framed$1,500
4 days LeftDan Morphy AuctionsDAD'S ROOT BEER SINGLE-SIDED EMBOSSED TIN SIGN W/ BOTTLECAP GRAPHIC$700(2 bids)
4 days LeftDan Morphy AuctionsOUTSTANDING & EARLY FRAMED HIRES ROOT BEER PAPER LITHOGRAPH W/ BIBLICAL GRAPHIC$150
3 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryHighwaymen Sam Newton Original Oil On Panel Yellow Poinciana R42$1,950(9 bids)
5 days LeftSimpson Galleries, LLC.MASSIMO VITALI (Italian b. 1944) TWO PHOTOGRAPHS, "Rosignano Dawn Diptych," 2006$300
6 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsYaacov Agam- Color Serigraph with Pigments on Glass Mirror "Homage to Mondrian"$1,500
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Milwaukee Miller Beer Reproduction Poster$170
Jun 20The Rug LifeSAMUEL ARLENT EDWARDS (1862-1938) HAND SIGNED ENGRAVING TITLED WILLIAM II, PRINCE OF ORANGE, 22IN x$200