Sold2021Schuco, CKO, Yonezawa u.a., Konvolut Blechspielzeug +Schuco, CKO, Yonezawa a.o., Bundle Tin Toys + Model Cars, W.-Germany, Japan a.o., part. defects, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2018Schuco u.a., Konvolut BlechspielzeugSchuco u.a., Konvolut Blechspielzeug, 14-22 cm, Replika, teilw. Maengel, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2021Schuco, Huki u.a., Konvolut BlechspielzeugSchuco, Huki a.o., bundle of tin toys, mixed constr., part. defects, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco, Kohler u.a., Konvolut BlechspielzeugSchuco, Kohler u.a., Konvolut Blechspielzeug, teilw. Mangel, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2019Großes Konvolut BlechspielzeugGroßes Konvolut Blechspielzeug, Schuco, Paya, ASC u.a., teilw. Maengel, teilw. unvollstaendig, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2021CKO u.a., Konvolut Fahrzeuge, Traktoren + KranCKO a.o., Bundle Vehicles, Tractors + Crane, W.-Germany, mostly C 1, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2018Schuco, u.a., Konvolut SpielzeugSchuco a.o., Bundle Toys, Germany + Japan, tin, plastic, good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2018CKO u.a., Konvolut DrueckspieleCKO a.o., Bundle Games, Germany , tin, mostly good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2015Gama, B + S u.a.: Konvolut BlechspielzeugGama, B + S a.o.: Bundle Tin Toys, part. Germany pw, damaged or not complete, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bandai, Niedermeier u.a., Konvolut Blechspielzeug +Bandai, Niedermeier a.o., bundle of tin toys + original boxes, W.-Germany, Japan a.o., treasure trove, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2018Schuco u.a., Konvolut Spielzeug + LeerkartonsSchuco a.o., Bundle Toys + Empty Boxes, treasure trove, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2015Marklin, Arnold, Schuco u.a., Konvolut SchluesselMarklin, Arnold, Schuco a.o., Bundle Keys, Germany, C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2021Schuco u.a., Konvolut SpielzeugSchuco a.o., Bundle Toys, W.-Germany, Japan a.o., extensive, treasure trove, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2018Schuco u.a., Konvolut Leerkartons, Prospekte etcSchuco a.o., Bundle Empty Boxes, Brochures a.o., treasure trove, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2022Arnold, Tippco u.a., Konvolut BlechspielzeugArnold, Tippco a.o., bundle of tin toys, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Nomura u.a., Konvolut BlechspielzeugNomura u.a., Konvolut Blechspielzeug, Japan, France, teilw. LM, Okt, Z 2/2-See Sold Price
Sold2023NBN, Kohler u.a., Konvolut BlechspielzeugNBN, Kohler u.a., Konvolut Blechspielzeug, teilw. MangelSee Sold Price
Sold2023Kohler, Marx u.a, Konvolut BlechspielzeugKohler, Marx u.a, Konvolut Blechspielzeug, meist Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2018Gama, Schuco u.a., Konvolut SpielzeugGama, Schuco a.o. Bundle Toys, treasure trove, C 2+/3+See Sold Price
Sold2019Schuco u.a., Konvolut BooteSchuco a.o., Bundle Boats, tin, plastic, dusty + used, part. defects, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2022Kohler, Schuco u.a., Konvolut TiereKohler, Schuco a.o., bundle of animals, part. defects, please inspect, C 1-3See Sold Price
Sold2020Chad Valley, Meccano u.a., Konvolut BlechspielzeugChad Valley, Meccano a.o., Bundle Tin Toys, Great Britain a.o., paint d., part. defectsSee Sold Price
Sold2020Schuco u.a., Konvolut Scherzartikel, Kreisel u.a.Schuco a.o., Bundle Joke Articles, Gyros a.o., Germany a.o., mixed constr., treasure trove, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2023JNF u.a., Konvolut BlechspielzeugJNF u.a., Konvolut Blechspielzeug, mit Mangeln, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Featured3 days LeftSJ AuctioneersYonezawa Tin Toy Airplane Japan Airlines JAL Boeing 747 Jumbo Jet With Orig Box Made in Japan$150
3 days LeftSJ AuctioneersSchuco alaustico Tin Litho Wind Up Vehicle 2002 Works With key included Made in Germany$60(1 bid)
3 days LeftSJ AuctioneersSchuco Examinco Tin Litho Windup Vehicle 4001 with key included Works with movable lever$90(2 bids)
Jun 01Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfMIGUEL CONDE KONVOLUT VON 4 ZEICHNUNGEN (1978-1980)€360
Jun 01Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfPABLO PICASSO KONVOLUT VON 6 RADIERUNGEN AUS 'LA CELESTINE'€1,800
Jun 01Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfANJA KJAER, PETER SVARRER u.A. CACHEPOT / PAAR VASEN / SCHA€100
Jun 16SJ AuctioneersYONEZAWA TIN FIRE TRUCK VEHICLE WITH BOX BUMP N GO MARVELOUS FIRE ENGINE Made In JAPAN$90
Jun 01Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfYOSHI TAKAHASHI KONVOLUT VON DREI LITHOGRAFIEN ('DER GROSSAE€180
Jun 01Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfUMFASSENDES KONVOLUT VON GRAFIKEN (CA. 70 BLAETTER) AUS DEM€2,000
Jun 01Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfKONVOLUT VON 5 FOTOGRAFIEN (TEILW. MIT STEMPEL RENGER-PATZ€500
Jun 01Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfKONVOLUT VON 2 GRAFIKEN (ROLF ESCHER; KLAUS JUERGEN-FISCHER€150